english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Състезания

Резултати от 2015 г.
Резултати от 2016 г.
Резултати от 2017 г.
Резултати от 2018 г.
Резултати от 2019 г.
Резултати от 2020 г.
Резултати от 2021 г.
Резултати от 2022 г.


Дата Място Дистанция [м] Гълъби
24-07-2022 06:55:00 Training 5 55400 0




брой гълъби: 1166
N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Финал Време Скорост
1 BG 60094 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:03.490 00:48:03.490 1152.77
2 DV 1726-22-31 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:04.260 00:48:04.260 +00:00:00.770 1152.46
3 DV 5604-22-81 Carsten BOLZE Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:04.370 00:48:04.370 +00:00:00.880 1152.42
4 BG 44066 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:06.400 00:48:06.400 +00:00:02.910 1151.61
5 DV 3911-22-1398 Olaf Lorenz Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:06.540 00:48:06.540 +00:00:03.050 1151.55
6 BG 41104 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:07.800 00:48:07.800 +00:00:04.310 1151.05
7 BG 43456 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:08.470 00:48:08.470 +00:00:04.980 1150.78
8 DV 4762-22-37 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:08.480 00:48:08.480 +00:00:04.990 1150.78
9 SK 22-1901-2077 Jörn Schütze Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:09.130 00:48:09.130 +00:00:05.640 1150.52
10 BG 55705 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:09.240 00:48:09.240 +00:00:05.750 1150.48
11 DV 1726-22-16 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:11.120 00:48:11.120 +00:00:07.630 1149.73
12 BG 50402 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:11.150 00:48:11.150 +00:00:07.660 1149.72
13 BG 007717 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:11.890 00:48:11.890 +00:00:08.400 1149.42
14 DV 4762-22-476 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:12.700 00:48:12.700 +00:00:09.210 1149.1
15 DV 1726-22-21 Kathie Schönrade Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:12.940 00:48:12.940 +00:00:09.450 1149
16 BG 15103 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:13.320 00:48:13.320 +00:00:09.830 1148.85
17 DV 1726-22-12 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:14.040 00:48:14.040 +00:00:10.550 1148.57
18 DV 6535-22-216 Team Aa - Perle Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:15.180 00:48:15.180 +00:00:11.690 1148.12
19 DV 9372-22-340 Team Lilienthal Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:16.430 00:48:16.430 +00:00:12.940 1147.62
20 DV 2192-22-1226 Kurt Meier Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:17.810 00:48:17.810 +00:00:14.320 1147.07
21 BG 16884 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:17.920 00:48:17.920 +00:00:14.430 1147.03
22 BG 43453 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:18.040 00:48:18.040 +00:00:14.550 1146.98
23 BG 55487 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:19.380 00:48:19.380 +00:00:15.890 1146.45
24 DV 1829-22-722 Richard Reiss Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:19.660 00:48:19.660 +00:00:16.170 1146.34
25 BG 026244 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:20.060 00:48:20.060 +00:00:16.570 1146.18
26 DV 1829-22-691 Richard Reiss Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:20.170 00:48:20.170 +00:00:16.680 1146.14
27 BG 32083 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:20.200 00:48:20.200 +00:00:16.710 1146.13
28 TR 4671 Metin CESUR Turkey  24.07.2022 07:43:20.300 00:48:20.300 +00:00:16.810 1146.09
29 BG 09403 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:20.540 00:48:20.540 +00:00:17.050 1145.99
30 DV 3443-22-127 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:20.650 00:48:20.650 +00:00:17.160 1145.95
31 BG 14026 Team Troyan Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:20.880 00:48:20.880 +00:00:17.390 1145.86
32 BG 29491 Stefan Sergiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:21.530 00:48:21.530 +00:00:18.040 1145.6
33 DV 1829-22-739 Richard Reiss Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:22.090 00:48:22.090 +00:00:18.600 1145.38
34 BG 14446 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:22.610 00:48:22.610 +00:00:19.120 1145.18
35 BG 33624 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:22.970 00:48:22.970 +00:00:19.480 1145.03
36 DV 3079-22-222 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:23.100 00:48:23.100 +00:00:19.610 1144.98
37 DV 0247-22-568 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:23.400 00:48:23.400 +00:00:19.910 1144.86
38 MD 1030 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  24.07.2022 07:43:23.500 00:48:23.500 +00:00:20.010 1144.83
39 BG 033069 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:24.810 00:48:24.810 +00:00:21.320 1144.31
40 DV 6723-22-2237 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:24.910 00:48:24.910 +00:00:21.420 1144.27
41 BG 013679 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:25.650 00:48:25.650 +00:00:22.160 1143.98
42 BG 30011 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:25.660 00:48:25.660 +00:00:22.170 1143.97
43 DV 2884-22-504 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:26.060 00:48:26.060 +00:00:22.570 1143.82
44 BG 55419 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:26.410 00:48:26.410 +00:00:22.920 1143.68
45 CRO 17216 Danijel BELAVIC Croatia  24.07.2022 07:43:27.000 00:48:27.000 +00:00:23.510 1143.45
46 BG 09205 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:27.330 00:48:27.330 +00:00:23.840 1143.32
47 BG 44589 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:27.430 00:48:27.430 +00:00:23.940 1143.28
48 DV 5641-22-1669 Team No - Wu Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:27.890 00:48:27.890 +00:00:24.400 1143.1
49 BG 18448 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:28.020 00:48:28.020 +00:00:24.530 1143.05
50 BG 16042 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:28.520 00:48:28.520 +00:00:25.030 1142.85
51 BG 16892 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:28.630 00:48:28.630 +00:00:25.140 1142.81
52 DV 2618-22-2531 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:29.220 00:48:29.220 +00:00:25.730 1142.57
53 BG 44201 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:29.490 00:48:29.490 +00:00:26.000 1142.47
54 BG 44406 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:29.510 00:48:29.510 +00:00:26.020 1142.46
55 SK 0605-22-1136 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  24.07.2022 07:43:29.640 00:48:29.640 +00:00:26.150 1142.41
56 BG 44592 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:29.920 00:48:29.920 +00:00:26.430 1142.3
57 BG 013688 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:30.050 00:48:30.050 +00:00:26.560 1142.25
58 DV 9225-22-3011 Thomas Klar Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:30.240 00:48:30.240 +00:00:26.750 1142.17
59 BG 44390 ALDO Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:30.590 00:48:30.590 +00:00:27.100 1142.04
60 DV 6723-22-2258 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:30.800 00:48:30.800 +00:00:27.310 1141.95
61 DV 1726-22-36 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:30.830 00:48:30.830 +00:00:27.340 1141.94
62 DV 9372-22-325 Team Lilienthal Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:31.850 00:48:31.850 +00:00:28.360 1141.54
63 DV 4249-22-2240 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:31.980 00:48:31.980 +00:00:28.490 1141.49
64 BG 18472 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:32.230 00:48:32.230 +00:00:28.740 1141.39
65 BG 08131 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:32.780 00:48:32.780 +00:00:29.290 1141.18
66 BG 06612 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:32.800 00:48:32.800 +00:00:29.310 1141.17
67 DV 9105-22-807 Rainer Höhn Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:32.950 00:48:32.950 +00:00:29.460 1141.11
68 BG 14033 Team P & G England  24.07.2022 07:43:32.960 00:48:32.960 +00:00:29.470 1141.11
69 DV 9105-22-776 Rainer Höhn Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:33.330 00:48:33.330 +00:00:29.840 1140.96
70 DV 035-22-269 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:33.800 00:48:33.800 +00:00:30.310 1140.78
71 BG 37405 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:33.810 00:48:33.810 +00:00:30.320 1140.77
72 DV 5129-22-366 Volker Sippel Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:33.940 00:48:33.940 +00:00:30.450 1140.72
73 BG 27664 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:34.440 00:48:34.440 +00:00:30.950 1140.53
74 DV 2739-22-1582 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:34.440 00:48:34.440 +00:00:30.950 1140.53
75 BG 44600 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:34.530 00:48:34.530 +00:00:31.040 1140.49
76 BG 14501 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:34.910 00:48:34.910 +00:00:31.420 1140.34
77 BG 033061 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:35.100 00:48:35.100 +00:00:31.610 1140.27
78 BG 14500 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:35.180 00:48:35.180 +00:00:31.690 1140.24
79 BG 53352 Biser Denev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:35.380 00:48:35.380 +00:00:31.890 1140.16
80 DV 0849-22-1004 Bernd HASKE Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:35.500 00:48:35.500 +00:00:32.010 1140.11
81 DV 6157-22-2673 Team Lilienthal Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:35.520 00:48:35.520 +00:00:32.030 1140.11
82 BG 44213 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:35.680 00:48:35.680 +00:00:32.190 1140.04
83 BG 15187 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:35.800 00:48:35.800 +00:00:32.310 1140
84 BG 06605 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:36.250 00:48:36.250 +00:00:32.760 1139.82
85 DV 3079-22-223 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:36.370 00:48:36.370 +00:00:32.880 1139.77
86 BG 44220 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:36.960 00:48:36.960 +00:00:33.470 1139.54
87 BG 44598 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:37.530 00:48:37.530 +00:00:34.040 1139.32
88 BG 41155 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:37.540 00:48:37.540 +00:00:34.050 1139.32
89 DV 4762-22-482 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:37.720 00:48:37.720 +00:00:34.230 1139.25
90 BG 013671 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:37.800 00:48:37.800 +00:00:34.310 1139.21
91 BG 19912 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:38.200 00:48:38.200 +00:00:34.710 1139.06
92 DV 1182-22-708 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:38.650 00:48:38.650 +00:00:35.160 1138.88
93 DV 9225-22-3009 Thomas Klar Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:39.550 00:48:39.550 +00:00:36.060 1138.53
94 DV 6325-22-224 Palitu Victor Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:39.910 00:48:39.910 +00:00:36.420 1138.39
95 DV 9118-22-12 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:39.920 00:48:39.920 +00:00:36.430 1138.39
96 DV 3825-22-61 Wirth Markus Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:40.670 00:48:40.670 +00:00:37.180 1138.09
97 BG 14422 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:40.680 00:48:40.680 +00:00:37.190 1138.09
98 BG 33634 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:40.770 00:48:40.770 +00:00:37.280 1138.06
99 DV 5604-22-80 Carsten BOLZE Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:41.560 00:48:41.560 +00:00:38.070 1137.75
100 BG 55010 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:41.930 00:48:41.930 +00:00:38.440 1137.6
101 BG 52661 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:42.480 00:48:42.480 +00:00:38.990 1137.39
102 BG 15918 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:43.670 00:48:43.670 +00:00:40.180 1136.93
103 BG 14455 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:43.920 00:48:43.920 +00:00:40.430 1136.83
104 BG 44065 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:44.330 00:48:44.330 +00:00:40.840 1136.67
105 DV 9764-22-39 Olaf Lorenz Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:46.390 00:48:46.390 +00:00:42.900 1135.87
106 DV 3079-22-230 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:46.730 00:48:46.730 +00:00:43.240 1135.74
107 BG 51145 Team Tral Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:47.170 00:48:47.170 +00:00:43.680 1135.57
108 BG 20149 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:47.180 00:48:47.180 +00:00:43.690 1135.56
109 BG 27624 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:47.310 00:48:47.310 +00:00:43.820 1135.51
110 DV 1726-22-27 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:47.560 00:48:47.560 +00:00:44.070 1135.42
111 BG 14564 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:50.260 00:48:50.260 +00:00:46.770 1134.37
112 BG 41102 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:51.280 00:48:51.280 +00:00:47.790 1133.98
113 BG 14578 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:51.660 00:48:51.660 +00:00:48.170 1133.83
114 DV 3079-22-234 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:52.640 00:48:52.640 +00:00:49.150 1133.45
115 BG 15401 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:53.840 00:48:53.840 +00:00:50.350 1132.99
116 BG 15111 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:54.460 00:48:54.460 +00:00:50.970 1132.75
117 BG 30034 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:56.030 00:48:56.030 +00:00:52.540 1132.14
118 DV 8515-22-1013 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:56.040 00:48:56.040 +00:00:52.550 1132.14
119 DV 5129-22-364 Volker Sippel Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:56.290 00:48:56.290 +00:00:52.800 1132.04
120 DV 2739-22-347 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:56.680 00:48:56.680 +00:00:53.190 1131.89
121 BG 024639 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:57.430 00:48:57.430 +00:00:53.940 1131.6
122 DV 1437-22-141 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:57.550 00:48:57.550 +00:00:54.060 1131.56
123 BG 53333 Biser Denev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:57.710 00:48:57.710 +00:00:54.220 1131.49
124 DV 2600-22-122 Walter Griese Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:57.810 00:48:57.810 +00:00:54.320 1131.46
125 DV 8197-22-727 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  24.07.2022 07:43:58.420 00:48:58.420 +00:00:54.930 1131.22
126 BG 16889 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:43:59.470 00:48:59.470 +00:00:55.980 1130.82
127 BG 03331 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:01.080 00:49:01.080 +00:00:57.590 1130.2
128 DV 9764-22-16 Olaf Lorenz Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:01.740 00:49:01.740 +00:00:58.250 1129.94
129 DV 2618-22-2607 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:02.130 00:49:02.130 +00:00:58.640 1129.79
130 DV 5926-22-258 Tino Hotze Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:02.230 00:49:02.230 +00:00:58.740 1129.76
131 BG 14537 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:02.600 00:49:02.600 +00:00:59.110 1129.61
132 DV 1829-22-625 Richard Reiss Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:03.200 00:49:03.200 +00:00:59.710 1129.38
133 BG 43440 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:03.500 00:49:03.500 +00:01:00.010 1129.27
134 BG 52406 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:03.620 00:49:03.620 +00:01:00.130 1129.22
135 BG 60012 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:04.030 00:49:04.030 +00:01:00.540 1129.06
136 BG 16848 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:04.050 00:49:04.050 +00:01:00.560 1129.06
137 DV 2884-22-502 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:04.460 00:49:04.460 +00:01:00.970 1128.9
138 BG 14254 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:04.760 00:49:04.760 +00:01:01.270 1128.78
139 DV 6325-22-234 Palitu Victor Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:04.770 00:49:04.770 +00:01:01.280 1128.78
140 DV 5641-22-1674 Team No - Wu Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:05.420 00:49:05.420 +00:01:01.930 1128.53
141 BG 53345 Biser Denev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:05.690 00:49:05.690 +00:01:02.200 1128.43
142 DV 5393-22-52 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:05.780 00:49:05.780 +00:01:02.290 1128.39
143 DV 0247-22-593 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:06.790 00:49:06.790 +00:01:03.300 1128.01
144 DV 9118-22-27 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:07.030 00:49:07.030 +00:01:03.540 1127.92
145 BG 09916 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:07.040 00:49:07.040 +00:01:03.550 1127.91
146 BG 57701 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:07.540 00:49:07.540 +00:01:04.050 1127.72
147 BG 34834 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:07.540 00:49:07.540 +00:01:04.050 1127.72
148 BG 16894 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:07.720 00:49:07.720 +00:01:04.230 1127.65
149 DV 0247-22-562 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:08.470 00:49:08.470 +00:01:04.980 1127.36
150 BG 48655 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:09.260 00:49:09.260 +00:01:05.770 1127.06
151 DV 3079-22-224 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:10.610 00:49:10.610 +00:01:07.120 1126.55
152 BG 55486 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:10.630 00:49:10.630 +00:01:07.140 1126.54
153 DV 9659-22-682 E. Lüdtke Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:11.300 00:49:11.300 +00:01:07.810 1126.28
154 BG 34780 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:11.390 00:49:11.390 +00:01:07.900 1126.25
155 BG 44062 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:11.860 00:49:11.860 +00:01:08.370 1126.07
156 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:12.670 00:49:12.670 +00:01:09.180 1125.76
157 BG 022037 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:12.760 00:49:12.760 +00:01:09.270 1125.73
158 BG 08042 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:13.460 00:49:13.460 +00:01:09.970 1125.46
159 BG 14562 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:13.740 00:49:13.740 +00:01:10.250 1125.35
160 BG 44008 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:13.820 00:49:13.820 +00:01:10.330 1125.32
161 BG 52225 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:13.950 00:49:13.950 +00:01:10.460 1125.27
162 BG 34788 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:14.320 00:49:14.320 +00:01:10.830 1125.13
163 DV 7196-22-44 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:14.420 00:49:14.420 +00:01:10.930 1125.09
164 BG 44583 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:14.940 00:49:14.940 +00:01:11.450 1124.9
165 BG 06633 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:15.280 00:49:15.280 +00:01:11.790 1124.77
166 BG 34742 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:15.290 00:49:15.290 +00:01:11.800 1124.76
167 BG 15114 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:15.450 00:49:15.450 +00:01:11.960 1124.7
168 HU 22-11-89087 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  24.07.2022 07:44:16.130 00:49:16.130 +00:01:12.640 1124.44
169 SK 0605-22-1133 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  24.07.2022 07:44:17.040 00:49:17.040 +00:01:13.550 1124.1
170 BG 08142 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:17.070 00:49:17.070 +00:01:13.580 1124.09
171 BG 02414 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:17.590 00:49:17.590 +00:01:14.100 1123.89
172 DV 035-22-240 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:18.380 00:49:18.380 +00:01:14.890 1123.59
173 BG 08040 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:19.200 00:49:19.200 +00:01:15.710 1123.28
174 DV 1091-22-1567 Team No - Wu Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:19.480 00:49:19.480 +00:01:15.990 1123.17
175 DV 1726-22-29 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:19.580 00:49:19.580 +00:01:16.090 1123.13
176 DV 1726-22-14 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:19.680 00:49:19.680 +00:01:16.190 1123.09
177 SLO 107-22-11107 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  24.07.2022 07:44:20.030 00:49:20.030 +00:01:16.540 1122.96
178 BG 55366 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:20.220 00:49:20.220 +00:01:16.730 1122.89
179 BG 03371 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:20.250 00:49:20.250 +00:01:16.760 1122.88
180 DV 3825-22-66 Wirth Markus Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:20.750 00:49:20.750 +00:01:17.260 1122.69
181 BG 025860 Rali & Jeliazko Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:20.850 00:49:20.850 +00:01:17.360 1122.65
182 DV 9225-22-3030 Thomas Klar Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:21.070 00:49:21.070 +00:01:17.580 1122.57
183 BG 001519 M & V Newport Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:21.780 00:49:21.780 +00:01:18.290 1122.3
184 DV 9225-22-3031 Thomas Klar Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:22.260 00:49:22.260 +00:01:18.770 1122.12
185 BG 14440 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:22.580 00:49:22.580 +00:01:19.090 1121.99
186 DV 4762-22-469 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:22.990 00:49:22.990 +00:01:19.500 1121.84
187 DV 1182-22-704 Team Weener Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:23.030 00:49:23.030 +00:01:19.540 1121.82
188 BG 14548 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:23.210 00:49:23.210 +00:01:19.720 1121.76
189 RO 350508 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:23.310 00:49:23.310 +00:01:19.820 1121.72
190 BG 27631 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:23.330 00:49:23.330 +00:01:19.840 1121.71
191 DV 5755-22-0421 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:23.580 00:49:23.580 +00:01:20.090 1121.62
192 DV 1173-22-920 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:23.740 00:49:23.740 +00:01:20.250 1121.56
193 BG 033079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:23.960 00:49:23.960 +00:01:20.470 1121.47
194 MD 1021 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  24.07.2022 07:44:24.360 00:49:24.360 +00:01:20.870 1121.32
195 DV 5755-22-0501 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:24.440 00:49:24.440 +00:01:20.950 1121.29
196 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:24.470 00:49:24.470 +00:01:20.980 1121.28
197 DV 9205-22-450 Ralph Anding Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:25.040 00:49:25.040 +00:01:21.550 1121.06
198 DV 5604-22-100 Carsten BOLZE Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:25.790 00:49:25.790 +00:01:22.300 1120.78
199 DV 1726-22-26 Team LINDENHOF Germany  24.07.2022 07:44:26.100 00:49:26.100 +00:01:22.610 1120.66
200 BG 09402 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  24.07.2022 07:44:26.110 00:49:26.110 +00:01:22.620 1120.66
  1 2 3 4 5 6 от 6  Следваща Последна
20 | 50 | 200
N: Гълъбовъд Средна Скорост
1 Team LINDENHOF Germany  1151.09
2 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  1149.94
3 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  1148.88
4 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  1148.37
5 Richard Reiss Germany  1146.24
6 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  1145.18
7 Carsten BOLZE Germany  1145.08
8 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  1145.07
9 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  1144.92
10 Team Lilienthal Germany  1144.58
11 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  1144.42
12 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  1144.14
13 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  1143.72
14 Olaf Lorenz Germany  1143.71
15 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  1143.11
16 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  1142.87
17 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  1142.71
18 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  1142.29
19 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  1141.55
20 Rainer Höhn Germany  1141.04
21 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  1140.49
22 Thomas Klar Germany  1140.35
23 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  1138.06
24 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  1137.76
25 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  1137.69
26 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  1137.36
27 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  1136.44
28 Volker Sippel Germany  1136.38
29 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  1136.21
30 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  1136.18
31 Biser Denev Bulgaria  1135.83
32 Team No - Wu Germany  1135.81
33 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  1135.76
34 Kathie Schönrade Germany  1133.79
35 Palitu Victor Germany  1133.59
36 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  1133.58
37 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  1133.33
38 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  1133.32
39 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  1133.25
40 Jörn Schütze Germany  1133.07
41 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  1133.07
42 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  1132.63
43 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  1132.18
44 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  1131.50
45 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  1131.35
46 Kurt Meier Germany  1130.46
47 Wirth Markus Germany  1130.39
48 Team P & G England  1130.20
49 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  1129.25
50 Bernd HASKE Germany  1128.90
51 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  1128.61
52 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  1128.44
53 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  1128.19
54 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  1126.98
55 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  1126.54
56 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  1123.72
57 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  1122.56
58 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  1122.18
59 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  1121.45
60 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  1121.00
61 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  1120.98
62 Metin CESUR Turkey  1120.75
63 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  1120.44
64 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  1120.32
65 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  1120.19
66 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  1119.98
67 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  1119.75
68 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  1119.30
69 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  1118.87
70 Team Troyan Bulgaria  1117.69
71 Team DINEV Bulgaria  1116.90
72 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  1116.84
73 Ralph Anding Germany  1114.23
74 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  1113.61
75 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  1113.50
76 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  1113.42
77 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  1112.12
78 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  1111.77
79 Team Aa - Perle Germany  1111.04
80 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  1109.14
81 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  1109.00
82 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  1107.89
83 MM Team Bulgaria  1105.70
84 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  1105.21
85 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  1104.50
86 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  1103.61
87 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  1102.35
88 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  1101.43
89 ALDO Bulgaria  1101.23
90 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  1100.71
91 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  1100.12
92 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  1099.98
93 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  1099.79
94 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  1099.31
95 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  1099.25
96 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  1098.95
97 Christoph Franz Germany  1097.20
98 Axel Stork Germany  1096.98
99 Team Weener Germany  1095.72
100 Rali & Jeliazko Bulgaria  1095.34
101 Tino Hotze Germany  1095.29
102 Walter Griese Germany  1094.43
103 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  1094.25
104 SS grup Bulgaria  1094.12
105 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  1094.09
106 Team VETREN Bulgaria  1093.98
107 BULSTAR Bulgaria  1092.52
108 Thomas Mueller Germany  1091.28
109 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  1089.93
110 Denis Skopljak Germany  1089.74
111 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  1088.93
112 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  1088.89
113 Andreas Moeller Germany  1088.45
114 E. Lüdtke Germany  1088.20
115 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  1085.19
116 Danijel BELAVIC Croatia  1085.05
117 Team GOREV Bulgaria  1083.03
118 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  1081.41
119 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  1080.32
120 Bernhard Ganske Germany  1078.82
121 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  1077.13
122 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  1076.33
123 Team Tral Bulgaria  1075.48
124 Familie Soellner Germany  1074.39
125 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  1070.55
126 Milkotev Bulgaria  1069.96
127 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  1069.65
128 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  1068.91
129 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  1068.84
130 M & V Newport Bulgaria  1068.61
131 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  1067.86
132 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  1066.24
133 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  1063.16
134 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  1061.17
135 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  1060.41
136 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  1057.09
137 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  1052.95
138 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  1049.38
139 Zani GJULA Albania  1046.24
140 Miro KORACIC Croatia  1046.14
141 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  1029.29
142 Mitko BOMBATA Bulgaria  1027.44
143 Dimitar ARNAUDOV Bulgaria  1023.08
144 Herold Attila Hungary  1019.77
145 Team Wibru Germany  1003.23
146 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  991.64
147 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  967.65
148 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  855.32
149 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  833.50
150 Stenli Bulgaria  815.21
151 Nurgun Mumun Bulgaria  813.76
152 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  681.96