english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Състезания

Резултати от 2015 г.
Резултати от 2016 г.
Резултати от 2017 г.
Резултати от 2018 г.
Резултати от 2019 г.
Резултати от 2020 г.
Резултати от 2021 г.
Резултати от 2022 г.


Дата Място Дистанция [м] Гълъби
18-08-2022 06:40:00 RACE 4 303520 858




брой гълъби: 490
N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Финал Време Скорост
1 DV 2884-22-505 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  18.08.2022 10:17:02.460 03:37:02.460 1398.45
2 BG 44014 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:17:06.930 03:37:06.930 +00:00:04.470 1397.97
3 SLO 107-22-11114 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  18.08.2022 10:17:08.660 03:37:08.660 +00:00:06.200 1397.78
4 BG 19742 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:17:26.460 03:37:26.460 +00:00:24.000 1395.87
5 BG 48645 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:17:30.570 03:37:30.570 +00:00:28.110 1395.43
6 DV 6903-22-162 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  18.08.2022 10:22:15.950 03:42:15.950 +00:05:13.490 1365.57
7 DV 3391-22-51 Andreas Moeller Germany  18.08.2022 10:22:19.510 03:42:19.510 +00:05:17.050 1365.21
8 BG 52661 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:25:39.690 03:45:39.690 +00:08:37.230 1345.02
9 BG 50414 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:26:34.450 03:46:34.450 +00:09:31.990 1339.61
10 BG 007740 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:27:59.230 03:47:59.230 +00:10:56.770 1331.3
11 BG 50426 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:01.530 03:48:01.530 +00:10:59.070 1331.08
12 BG 013677 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:05.490 03:48:05.490 +00:11:03.030 1330.69
13 BG 15183 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:08.860 03:48:08.860 +00:11:06.400 1330.37
14 MD 1018 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  18.08.2022 10:28:12.380 03:48:12.380 +00:11:09.920 1330.02
15 BG 53360 Biser Denev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:13.670 03:48:13.670 +00:11:11.210 1329.9
16 DV 9372-22-338 Team Lilienthal Germany  18.08.2022 10:28:14.940 03:48:14.940 +00:11:12.480 1329.78
17 DV 9225-22-3059 Team Lilienthal Germany  18.08.2022 10:28:15.320 03:48:15.320 +00:11:12.860 1329.74
18 DV 1091-22-1565 Team No - Wu Germany  18.08.2022 10:28:15.890 03:48:15.890 +00:11:13.430 1329.68
19 BG 09117 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:15.900 03:48:15.900 +00:11:13.440 1329.68
20 BG 60037 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:16.820 03:48:16.820 +00:11:14.360 1329.59
21 BG 55708 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:16.930 03:48:16.930 +00:11:14.470 1329.58
22 BG 03355 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:17.600 03:48:17.600 +00:11:15.140 1329.52
23 BG 15904 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:18.190 03:48:18.190 +00:11:15.730 1329.46
24 BG 60102 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:18.450 03:48:18.450 +00:11:15.990 1329.44
25 BG 023710 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:19.050 03:48:19.050 +00:11:16.590 1329.38
26 BG 032654 BULSTAR Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:19.470 03:48:19.470 +00:11:17.010 1329.34
27 DV 9105-22-773 Rainer Höhn Germany  18.08.2022 10:28:21.270 03:48:21.270 +00:11:18.810 1329.16
28 BG 52228 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:28:29.150 03:48:29.150 +00:11:26.690 1328.4
29 BG 33013 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:29:31.270 03:49:31.270 +00:12:28.810 1322.41
30 BG 41119 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:30:06.680 03:50:06.680 +00:13:04.220 1319.01
31 BG 33627 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:30:12.630 03:50:12.630 +00:13:10.170 1318.45
32 DV 6325-22-238 Palitu Victor Germany  18.08.2022 10:30:16.110 03:50:16.110 +00:13:13.650 1318.11
33 BG 60029 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:30:16.800 03:50:16.800 +00:13:14.340 1318.05
34 DV 5641-22-1646 Team No - Wu Germany  18.08.2022 10:30:44.580 03:50:44.580 +00:13:42.120 1315.4
35 BG 30079 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:30:52.740 03:50:52.740 +00:13:50.280 1314.63
36 DV 4762-22-37 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  18.08.2022 10:30:54.530 03:50:54.530 +00:13:52.070 1314.46
37 HU 22-11-89070 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  18.08.2022 10:30:54.880 03:50:54.880 +00:13:52.420 1314.43
38 DV 9105-22-776 Rainer Höhn Germany  18.08.2022 10:31:00.270 03:51:00.270 +00:13:57.810 1313.91
39 BG 07712 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:02.090 03:51:02.090 +00:13:59.630 1313.74
40 BG 09365 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:02.670 03:51:02.670 +00:14:00.210 1313.69
41 DV 3391-22-72 Andreas Moeller Germany  18.08.2022 10:31:02.790 03:51:02.790 +00:14:00.330 1313.68
42 BG 43453 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:03.420 03:51:03.420 +00:14:00.960 1313.62
43 BG 15407 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:05.020 03:51:05.020 +00:14:02.560 1313.46
44 DV 9225-22-3011 Thomas Klar Germany  18.08.2022 10:31:05.030 03:51:05.030 +00:14:02.570 1313.46
45 DV 5129-22-366 Volker Sippel Germany  18.08.2022 10:31:05.900 03:51:05.900 +00:14:03.440 1313.38
46 DV 1726-22-16 Team LINDENHOF Germany  18.08.2022 10:31:06.980 03:51:06.980 +00:14:04.520 1313.28
47 BG 16886 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:23.540 03:51:23.540 +00:14:21.080 1311.71
48 BG 41142 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:31:26.870 03:51:26.870 +00:14:24.410 1311.4
49 MD 1019 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  18.08.2022 10:31:55.050 03:51:55.050 +00:14:52.590 1308.74
50 BG 028719 SS grup Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:32:09.870 03:52:09.870 +00:15:07.410 1307.35
51 BG 18466 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:32:11.460 03:52:11.460 +00:15:09.000 1307.2
52 BG 55732 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:32:14.220 03:52:14.220 +00:15:11.760 1306.94
53 DV 5604-22-85 Carsten BOLZE Germany  18.08.2022 10:32:19.230 03:52:19.230 +00:15:16.770 1306.47
54 DV 5393-22-4 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  18.08.2022 10:32:23.400 03:52:23.400 +00:15:20.940 1306.08
55 BG 60011 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:32:53.330 03:52:53.330 +00:15:50.870 1303.28
56 BG 43434 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:33:33.170 03:53:33.170 +00:16:30.710 1299.58
57 BG 59890 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:33:35.770 03:53:35.770 +00:16:33.310 1299.34
58 DV 6535-22-204 Team Aa - Perle Germany  18.08.2022 10:33:39.770 03:53:39.770 +00:16:37.310 1298.97
59 DV 2618-22-2514 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  18.08.2022 10:33:41.230 03:53:41.230 +00:16:38.770 1298.83
60 BG 19889 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:33:43.540 03:53:43.540 +00:16:41.080 1298.62
61 BG 16892 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:33:49.360 03:53:49.360 +00:16:46.900 1298.08
62 DV 9118-22-27 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  18.08.2022 10:33:51.700 03:53:51.700 +00:16:49.240 1297.86
63 BG 30049 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:34:22.350 03:54:22.350 +00:17:19.890 1295.03
64 BG 001515 M & V Newport Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:34:42.330 03:54:42.330 +00:17:39.870 1293.2
65 BG 15108 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:34:45.660 03:54:45.660 +00:17:43.200 1292.89
66 HU 22-11-88837 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  18.08.2022 10:34:47.350 03:54:47.350 +00:17:44.890 1292.73
67 DV 2884-22-513 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  18.08.2022 10:34:48.360 03:54:48.360 +00:17:45.900 1292.64
68 BG 15426 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:34:51.190 03:54:51.190 +00:17:48.730 1292.38
69 BG 34833 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:11.280 03:55:11.280 +00:18:08.820 1290.54
70 BG 34780 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:17.140 03:55:17.140 +00:18:14.680 1290.01
71 BG 30011 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:19.200 03:55:19.200 +00:18:16.740 1289.82
72 TR 4620 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:20.280 03:55:20.280 +00:18:17.820 1289.72
73 DV 8355-22-4 Christoph Franz Germany  18.08.2022 10:35:23.180 03:55:23.180 +00:18:20.720 1289.45
74 BG 20150 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:23.920 03:55:23.920 +00:18:21.460 1289.39
75 BG 37401 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:24.650 03:55:24.650 +00:18:22.190 1289.32
76 RO 0462924 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:25.570 03:55:25.570 +00:18:23.110 1289.24
77 BG 44061 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:26.660 03:55:26.660 +00:18:24.200 1289.14
78 BG 32090 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:29.720 03:55:29.720 +00:18:27.260 1288.86
79 BG 52663 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:32.680 03:55:32.680 +00:18:30.220 1288.59
80 BG 033076 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:35:36.020 03:55:36.020 +00:18:33.560 1288.28
81 BG 34779 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:36:21.530 03:56:21.530 +00:19:19.070 1284.15
82 DV 9372-22-329 Team Lilienthal Germany  18.08.2022 10:36:24.390 03:56:24.390 +00:19:21.930 1283.89
83 BG 15113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:36:24.790 03:56:24.790 +00:19:22.330 1283.85
84 BG 34776 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:36:26.540 03:56:26.540 +00:19:24.080 1283.7
85 DV 3825-22-16 Wirth Markus Germany  18.08.2022 10:36:37.700 03:56:37.700 +00:19:35.240 1282.69
86 BG 14440 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:36:59.850 03:56:59.850 +00:19:57.390 1280.69
87 DV 2502-22-831 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  18.08.2022 10:37:01.050 03:57:01.050 +00:19:58.590 1280.58
88 DV 2502-22-822 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  18.08.2022 10:37:01.410 03:57:01.410 +00:19:58.950 1280.55
89 BG 19870 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:20.640 03:57:20.640 +00:20:18.180 1278.82
90 BG 31012 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:26.730 03:57:26.730 +00:20:24.270 1278.27
91 BG 60094 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:28.650 03:57:28.650 +00:20:26.190 1278.1
92 DV 1437-22-141 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  18.08.2022 10:37:32.230 03:57:32.230 +00:20:29.770 1277.78
93 BG 30014 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:32.720 03:57:32.720 +00:20:30.260 1277.74
94 BG 44220 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:33.610 03:57:33.610 +00:20:31.150 1277.66
95 BG 16883 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:38.660 03:57:38.660 +00:20:36.200 1277.2
96 BG 30032 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:41.580 03:57:41.580 +00:20:39.120 1276.94
97 BG 013664 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:42.580 03:57:42.580 +00:20:40.120 1276.85
98 BG 55493 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:43.500 03:57:43.500 +00:20:41.040 1276.77
99 DV 6276-22-285 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:37:49.060 03:57:49.060 +00:20:46.600 1276.27
100 BG 14533 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:38:30.020 03:58:30.020 +00:21:27.560 1272.62
101 BG 34792 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:39:45.080 03:59:45.080 +00:22:42.620 1265.98
102 BG 60107 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:41:19.010 04:01:19.010 +00:24:16.550 1257.77
103 BG 34788 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:41:39.680 04:01:39.680 +00:24:37.220 1255.97
104 BG 55395 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:41:39.690 04:01:39.690 +00:24:37.230 1255.97
105 DV 0666-22-2085 Denis Skopljak Germany  18.08.2022 10:41:47.660 04:01:47.660 +00:24:45.200 1255.28
106 BG 60005 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:42:36.030 04:02:36.030 +00:25:33.570 1251.11
107 DV 7196-22-58 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  18.08.2022 10:43:11.450 04:03:11.450 +00:26:08.990 1248.07
108 DV 2618-22-2559 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  18.08.2022 10:43:30.700 04:03:30.700 +00:26:28.240 1246.43
109 BG 60090 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:45:13.150 04:05:13.150 +00:28:10.690 1237.75
110 DV 2733-22-5040 Familie Soellner Germany  18.08.2022 10:45:30.440 04:05:30.440 +00:28:27.980 1236.3
111 BG 60101 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:45:31.530 04:05:31.530 +00:28:29.070 1236.21
112 BG 44010 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:48:08.290 04:08:08.290 +00:31:05.830 1223.19
113 TR 4671 Metin CESUR Turkey  18.08.2022 10:48:08.560 04:08:08.560 +00:31:06.100 1223.17
114 DV 0016-22-630 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:08.920 04:08:08.920 +00:31:06.460 1223.14
115 DV 6535-22-216 Team Aa - Perle Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:10.050 04:08:10.050 +00:31:07.590 1223.04
116 DV 3079-22-222 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:11.350 04:08:11.350 +00:31:08.890 1222.94
117 DV 1726-22-36 Team LINDENHOF Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:11.450 04:08:11.450 +00:31:08.990 1222.93
118 BG 30009 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:48:14.460 04:08:14.460 +00:31:12.000 1222.68
119 DV 3911-22-1387 Olaf Lorenz Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:17.070 04:08:17.070 +00:31:14.610 1222.47
120 BG 60111 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:48:18.020 04:08:18.020 +00:31:15.560 1222.39
121 DV 0849-22-1004 Bernd HASKE Germany  18.08.2022 10:48:19.760 04:08:19.760 +00:31:17.300 1222.25
122 BG 60004 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:48:50.920 04:08:50.920 +00:31:48.460 1219.7
123 BG 44202 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:48:58.270 04:08:58.270 +00:31:55.810 1219.1
124 BG 27625 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:51:12.880 04:11:12.880 +00:34:10.420 1208.21
125 SK 0605-22-1130 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  18.08.2022 10:52:59.560 04:12:59.560 +00:35:57.100 1199.72
126 BG 033077 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:53:02.700 04:13:02.700 +00:36:00.240 1199.47
127 DV 6325-22-218 Palitu Victor Germany  18.08.2022 10:53:03.960 04:13:03.960 +00:36:01.500 1199.37
128 DV 5393-22-55 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  18.08.2022 10:53:08.970 04:13:08.970 +00:36:06.510 1198.98
129 BG 44020 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:53:09.400 04:13:09.400 +00:36:06.940 1198.94
130 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:53:16.450 04:13:16.450 +00:36:13.990 1198.39
131 DV 6903-22-163 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  18.08.2022 10:53:19.640 04:13:19.640 +00:36:17.180 1198.13
132 BG 55010 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:54:18.410 04:14:18.410 +00:37:15.950 1193.52
133 BG 60006 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:54:44.170 04:14:44.170 +00:37:41.710 1191.51
134 BG 007701 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:55:05.270 04:15:05.270 +00:38:02.810 1189.86
135 SK 22-1901-2076 Jörn Schütze Germany  18.08.2022 10:55:06.110 04:15:06.110 +00:38:03.650 1189.8
136 BG 16893 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:55:15.010 04:15:15.010 +00:38:12.550 1189.11
137 BG 15186 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:55:18.250 04:15:18.250 +00:38:15.790 1188.86
138 DV 0849-22-1001 Bernd HASKE Germany  18.08.2022 10:55:18.580 04:15:18.580 +00:38:16.120 1188.83
139 DV 1091-22-1575 Team No - Wu Germany  18.08.2022 10:55:48.440 04:15:48.440 +00:38:45.980 1186.52
140 BG 005079 Team DINEV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:56:15.320 04:16:15.320 +00:39:12.860 1184.44
141 BG 03327 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:56:16.230 04:16:16.230 +00:39:13.770 1184.37
142 BG 50409 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:56:18.390 04:16:18.390 +00:39:15.930 1184.21
143 BG 020390 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 10:57:32.700 04:17:32.700 +00:40:30.240 1178.51
144 DV 9764-22-16 Olaf Lorenz Germany  18.08.2022 10:57:47.330 04:17:47.330 +00:40:44.870 1177.4
145 BG 54327 Toni & Misho Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:00:05.600 04:20:05.600 +00:43:03.140 1166.97
146 BG 005050 Team DINEV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:00:23.990 04:20:23.990 +00:43:21.530 1165.59
147 BG 52221 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:00:47.180 04:20:47.180 +00:43:44.720 1163.86
148 DV 1182-22-711 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  18.08.2022 11:00:56.100 04:20:56.100 +00:43:53.640 1163.2
149 DV 8355-22-9 Christoph Franz Germany  18.08.2022 11:00:59.880 04:20:59.880 +00:43:57.420 1162.92
150 SLO 107-22-11103 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  18.08.2022 11:02:18.650 04:22:18.650 +00:45:16.190 1157.1
151 BG 55377 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:02:38.740 04:22:38.740 +00:45:36.280 1155.63
152 DV 4762-22-463 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  18.08.2022 11:02:40.840 04:22:40.840 +00:45:38.380 1155.47
153 BG 19699 BULSTAR Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:02:41.810 04:22:41.810 +00:45:39.350 1155.4
154 DV 5926-22-258 Tino Hotze Germany  18.08.2022 11:02:46.040 04:22:46.040 +00:45:43.580 1155.09
155 BG 06633 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:02:52.700 04:22:52.700 +00:45:50.240 1154.6
156 BG 022046 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:02:55.910 04:22:55.910 +00:45:53.450 1154.37
157 BG 59802 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:02:58.850 04:22:58.850 +00:45:56.390 1154.15
158 SK 22-1901-2084 Jörn Schütze Germany  18.08.2022 11:03:19.300 04:23:19.300 +00:46:16.840 1152.66
159 DV 4249-22-2240 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  18.08.2022 11:04:02.830 04:24:02.830 +00:47:00.370 1149.49
160 DV 3443-22-127 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  18.08.2022 11:05:36.020 04:25:36.020 +00:48:33.560 1142.77
161 DV 3825-22-70 Wirth Markus Germany  18.08.2022 11:06:13.380 04:26:13.380 +00:49:10.920 1140.1
162 BG 013697 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:06:46.840 04:26:46.840 +00:49:44.380 1137.71
163 DV 0666-22-2087 Denis Skopljak Germany  18.08.2022 11:08:21.240 04:28:21.240 +00:51:18.780 1131.04
164 BG 52406 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:08:22.720 04:28:22.720 +00:51:20.260 1130.94
165 BG 013662 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:08:25.360 04:28:25.360 +00:51:22.900 1130.75
166 DV 4762-22-482 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  18.08.2022 11:08:28.930 04:28:28.930 +00:51:26.470 1130.5
167 DV 2502-22-805 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  18.08.2022 11:09:03.340 04:29:03.340 +00:52:00.880 1128.09
168 DV 8515-22-1097 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  18.08.2022 11:09:16.150 04:29:16.150 +00:52:13.690 1127.2
169 HU 22-11-89038 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  18.08.2022 11:09:17.310 04:29:17.310 +00:52:14.850 1127.12
170 HU 22-11-89029 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  18.08.2022 11:10:39.430 04:30:39.430 +00:53:36.970 1121.42
171 DV 3079-22-232 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  18.08.2022 11:11:41.280 04:31:41.280 +00:54:38.820 1117.16
172 BG 44063 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:11:42.610 04:31:42.610 +00:54:40.150 1117.07
173 DV 4762-22-7 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  18.08.2022 11:11:54.850 04:31:54.850 +00:54:52.390 1116.23
174 BG 53359 Biser Denev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:11:55.880 04:31:55.880 +00:54:53.420 1116.16
175 BG 03309 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:12:29.050 04:32:29.050 +00:55:26.590 1113.9
176 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:12:31.530 04:32:31.530 +00:55:29.070 1113.73
177 BG 14455 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:14:21.030 04:34:21.030 +00:57:18.570 1106.32
178 DV 3079-22-223 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  18.08.2022 11:15:11.110 04:35:11.110 +00:58:08.650 1102.97
179 BG 55728 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:12.460 04:35:12.460 +00:58:10.000 1102.88
180 BG 27626 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:15.120 04:35:15.120 +00:58:12.660 1102.7
181 DV 2502-22-820 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  18.08.2022 11:15:18.430 04:35:18.430 +00:58:15.970 1102.48
182 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:20.940 04:35:20.940 +00:58:18.480 1102.31
183 BG 15822 Nikolai DELIATANASOV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:22.770 04:35:22.770 +00:58:20.310 1102.19
184 BG 18471 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:22.780 04:35:22.780 +00:58:20.320 1102.19
185 DV 1829-22-722 Richard Reiss Germany  18.08.2022 11:15:29.200 04:35:29.200 +00:58:26.740 1101.76
186 BG 09378 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:33.110 04:35:33.110 +00:58:30.650 1101.5
187 BG 03317 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:33.120 04:35:33.120 +00:58:30.660 1101.5
188 BG 44212 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:33.390 04:35:33.390 +00:58:30.930 1101.48
189 BG 41151 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:35.220 04:35:35.220 +00:58:32.760 1101.36
190 BG 14534 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:41.060 04:35:41.060 +00:58:38.600 1100.97
191 BG 44215 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:42.600 04:35:42.600 +00:58:40.140 1100.87
192 BG 60020 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:42.680 04:35:42.680 +00:58:40.220 1100.86
193 BG 29123 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:15:47.280 04:35:47.280 +00:58:44.820 1100.56
194 BG 16848 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:16:04.750 04:36:04.750 +00:59:02.290 1099.39
195 BG 06612 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:16:37.270 04:36:37.270 +00:59:34.810 1097.24
196 BG 15401 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:16:38.890 04:36:38.890 +00:59:36.430 1097.13
197 DV 2618-22-2577 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  18.08.2022 11:17:56.310 04:37:56.310 +01:00:53.850 1092.04
198 DV 2618-22-2599 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  18.08.2022 11:17:59.130 04:37:59.130 +01:00:56.670 1091.86
199 BG 033079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:18:01.950 04:38:01.950 +01:00:59.490 1091.67
200 BG 44206 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  18.08.2022 11:18:43.330 04:38:43.330 +01:01:40.870 1088.97
  1 2 3 от 3  Следваща Последна
20 | 50 | 200
N: Гълъбовъд Средна Скорост
1 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  1345.54
2 Andreas Moeller Germany  1339.44
3 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  1330.14
4 Team Lilienthal Germany  1329.76
5 Team No - Wu Germany  1322.54
6 Rainer Höhn Germany  1321.54
7 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  1319.38
8 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  1318.26
9 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  1316.81
10 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  1315.21
11 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  1311.63
12 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  1310.58
13 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  1310.27
14 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  1306.60
15 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  1304.89
16 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  1304.83
17 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  1303.58
18 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  1302.92
19 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  1290.27
20 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  1289.52
21 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  1288.72
22 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  1281.85
23 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  1280.56
24 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  1277.44
25 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  1272.63
26 Team LINDENHOF Germany  1268.10
27 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  1266.37
28 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  1261.91
29 Team Aa - Perle Germany  1261.01
30 Palitu Victor Germany  1258.74
31 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  1256.95
32 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  1252.53
33 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  1248.38
34 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  1243.88
35 BULSTAR Bulgaria  1242.37
36 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  1234.96
37 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  1229.60
38 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  1226.74
39 Christoph Franz Germany  1226.19
40 Biser Denev Bulgaria  1223.03
41 Wirth Markus Germany  1211.39
42 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  1207.59
43 Bernd HASKE Germany  1205.54
44 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  1204.69
45 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  1203.10
46 Olaf Lorenz Germany  1199.93
47 Denis Skopljak Germany  1193.16
48 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  1186.79
49 Team DINEV Bulgaria  1175.02
50 Jörn Schütze Germany  1171.23
51 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  1170.05
52 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  1155.45
53 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  1146.13
54 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  1132.31
55 Thomas Klar Germany  1127.07
56 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  1125.92
57 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  1075.65
58 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  1063.65
59 Richard Reiss Germany  1055.34
60 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  1054.78
61 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  1036.72
62 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  1029.29
63 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  995.90
64 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  990.19
65 M & V Newport Bulgaria  974.35
66 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  972.35
67 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  966.41
68 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  913.46
69 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  884.30
70 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  874.00
71 Carsten BOLZE Germany  847.18
72 Metin CESUR Turkey  845.40
73 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  816.98
74 Familie Soellner Germany  816.29
75 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  792.09
76 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  774.70
77 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  765.62
78 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  759.60
79 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  747.17
80 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  745.31
81 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  739.76
82 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  698.95
83 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  697.05
84 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  696.68
85 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  684.28
86 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  682.03
87 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  681.94
88 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  681.70
89 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  677.82
90 Tino Hotze Germany  676.52
91 Team Wibru Germany  625.22
92 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  622.51
93 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  421.20
94 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  332.63
95 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  321.18
96 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  315.64
97 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  291.07
98 ALDO Bulgaria  203.32
99 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  201.72
100 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  192.20
101 Thomas Mueller Germany  181.62
102 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  145.59