english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Състезания

Резултати от 2015 г.
Резултати от 2016 г.
Резултати от 2017 г.
Резултати от 2018 г.
Резултати от 2019 г.
Резултати от 2020 г.
Резултати от 2021 г.
Резултати от 2022 г.


Дата Място Дистанция [м] Гълъби
16-07-2022 07:05:00 Training 2 9780 1248




брой гълъби: 1208
N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Финал Време Скорост
1 DV 3079-22-222 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  16.07.2022 07:17:27.620 00:12:27.620 784.891
2 DV 0247-22-562 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  16.07.2022 07:18:00.500 00:13:00.500 +00:00:32.880 751.826
3 DV 2192-22-1226 Kurt Meier Germany  16.07.2022 07:18:06.240 00:13:06.240 +00:00:38.620 746.337
4 BG 16881 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:18:52.470 00:13:52.470 +00:01:24.850 704.89
5 BG 60012 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:18:54.100 00:13:54.100 +00:01:26.480 703.513
6 BG 18448 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:19:36.130 00:14:36.130 +00:02:08.510 669.764
7 BG 60034 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:19:49.210 00:14:49.210 +00:02:21.590 659.912
8 DV 5393-22-55 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  16.07.2022 07:19:51.870 00:14:51.870 +00:02:24.250 657.943
9 BG 10804 Rali & Jeliazko Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:20:23.310 00:15:23.310 +00:02:55.690 635.539
10 DV 035-22-276 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  16.07.2022 07:21:07.930 00:16:07.930 +00:03:40.310 606.242
11 DV 1726-22-18 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:21:12.940 00:16:12.940 +00:03:45.320 603.12
12 BG 16841 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:21:16.890 00:16:16.890 +00:03:49.270 600.682
13 DV 0247-22-590 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  16.07.2022 07:21:20.320 00:16:20.320 +00:03:52.700 598.58
14 TR 4602 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:21:27.360 00:16:27.360 +00:03:59.740 594.312
15 BG 27630 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:21:28.300 00:16:28.300 +00:04:00.680 593.747
16 BG 21305 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:21:35.400 00:16:35.400 +00:04:07.780 589.512
17 DV 7196-22-44 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  16.07.2022 07:21:41.150 00:16:41.150 +00:04:13.530 586.126
18 BG 52265 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:21:53.290 00:16:53.290 +00:04:25.670 579.104
19 DV 6723-22-2205 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  16.07.2022 07:21:59.940 00:16:59.940 +00:04:32.320 575.328
20 BG 47156 Team GOREV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:22:05.730 00:17:05.730 +00:04:38.110 572.08
21 BG 08040 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:22:09.650 00:17:09.650 +00:04:42.030 569.902
22 BG 07753 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:22:14.020 00:17:14.020 +00:04:46.400 567.494
23 BG 013677 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:22:32.810 00:17:32.810 +00:05:05.190 557.365
24 DV 1726-22-25 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:22:52.630 00:17:52.630 +00:05:25.010 547.067
25 BG 03764 MM Team Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:22:56.780 00:17:56.780 +00:05:29.160 544.958
26 BG 14466 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:01.400 00:18:01.400 +00:05:33.780 542.63
27 BG 007702 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:08.750 00:18:08.750 +00:05:41.130 538.967
28 TR 4671 Metin CESUR Turkey  16.07.2022 07:23:17.530 00:18:17.530 +00:05:49.910 534.655
29 DV 2618-22-2559 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:17.780 00:18:17.780 +00:05:50.160 534.533
30 BG 020540 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:20.470 00:18:20.470 +00:05:52.850 533.227
31 BG 007717 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:21.350 00:18:21.350 +00:05:53.730 532.801
32 BG 55725 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:23.240 00:18:23.240 +00:05:55.620 531.888
33 BG 51145 Team Tral Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:28.070 00:18:28.070 +00:06:00.450 529.569
34 DV 9659-22-681 E. Lüdtke Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:30.010 00:18:30.010 +00:06:02.390 528.644
35 BG 14564 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:31.170 00:18:31.170 +00:06:03.550 528.092
36 BG 09366 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:31.180 00:18:31.180 +00:06:03.560 528.087
37 BG 44066 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:33.370 00:18:33.370 +00:06:05.750 527.049
38 BG 44015 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:34.260 00:18:34.260 +00:06:06.640 526.628
39 BG 44070 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:34.860 00:18:34.860 +00:06:07.240 526.344
40 BG 16044 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:34.970 00:18:34.970 +00:06:07.350 526.292
41 BG 55734 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:35.230 00:18:35.230 +00:06:07.610 526.169
42 BG 60007 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:35.430 00:18:35.430 +00:06:07.810 526.075
43 BG 15421 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:36.130 00:18:36.130 +00:06:08.510 525.745
44 BG 18472 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:36.450 00:18:36.450 +00:06:08.830 525.594
45 BG 12107 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:36.750 00:18:36.750 +00:06:09.130 525.453
46 BG 53349 Biser Denev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:37.500 00:18:37.500 +00:06:09.880 525.101
47 BG 007298 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:38.960 00:18:38.960 +00:06:11.340 524.416
48 BG 005079 Team DINEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:39.350 00:18:39.350 +00:06:11.730 524.233
49 BG 44590 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:40.180 00:18:40.180 +00:06:12.560 523.844
50 SK 0605-22-1133 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  16.07.2022 07:23:40.560 00:18:40.560 +00:06:12.940 523.667
51 BG 03772 MM Team Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:42.070 00:18:42.070 +00:06:14.450 522.962
52 BG 44020 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:42.440 00:18:42.440 +00:06:14.820 522.79
53 BG 59811 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:42.910 00:18:42.910 +00:06:15.290 522.571
54 BG 60908 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:42.920 00:18:42.920 +00:06:15.300 522.566
55 DV 7196-22-89 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:43.260 00:18:43.260 +00:06:15.640 522.408
56 BG 09371 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:43.890 00:18:43.890 +00:06:16.270 522.115
57 BG 033069 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:44.190 00:18:44.190 +00:06:16.570 521.976
58 DV 5149-22-216 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:44.600 00:18:44.600 +00:06:16.980 521.786
59 DV 1182-22-711 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:45.900 00:18:45.900 +00:06:18.280 521.183
60 BG 06629 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:46.380 00:18:46.380 +00:06:18.760 520.961
61 BG 14572 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:46.640 00:18:46.640 +00:06:19.020 520.841
62 DV 8084-22-1424 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:46.650 00:18:46.650 +00:06:19.030 520.836
63 DV 2502-22-831 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:46.910 00:18:46.910 +00:06:19.290 520.716
64 DV 4273-22-903 Axel Stork Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:47.230 00:18:47.230 +00:06:19.610 520.568
65 DV 8515-22-1097 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:47.360 00:18:47.360 +00:06:19.740 520.508
66 BG 60107 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:47.370 00:18:47.370 +00:06:19.750 520.503
67 BG 55714 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:47.840 00:18:47.840 +00:06:20.220 520.287
68 SLO 107-22-11112 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  16.07.2022 07:23:48.820 00:18:48.820 +00:06:21.200 519.835
69 BG 007704 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:49.180 00:18:49.180 +00:06:21.560 519.669
70 DV 5641-22-1669 Team No - Wu Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:49.190 00:18:49.190 +00:06:21.570 519.664
71 BG 44598 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:49.220 00:18:49.220 +00:06:21.600 519.651
72 DV 3079-22-233 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:50.210 00:18:50.210 +00:06:22.590 519.195
73 BG 15822 Nikolai DELIATANASOV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:50.960 00:18:50.960 +00:06:23.340 518.851
74 DV 1091-22-1568 Team No - Wu Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:51.960 00:18:51.960 +00:06:24.340 518.393
75 BG 50409 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:52.080 00:18:52.080 +00:06:24.460 518.338
76 BG 50426 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:52.810 00:18:52.810 +00:06:25.190 518.004
77 BG 022034 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:52.900 00:18:52.900 +00:06:25.280 517.963
78 DV 5129-22-371 Volker Sippel Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:53.130 00:18:53.130 +00:06:25.510 517.858
79 BG 33699 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:53.230 00:18:53.230 +00:06:25.610 517.812
80 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:53.270 00:18:53.270 +00:06:25.650 517.794
81 BG 44002 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:53.480 00:18:53.480 +00:06:25.860 517.698
82 HU 22-11-88837 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  16.07.2022 07:23:53.770 00:18:53.770 +00:06:26.150 517.565
83 DV 5129-22-366 Volker Sippel Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:53.920 00:18:53.920 +00:06:26.300 517.497
84 DV 2600-22-123 Walter Griese Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:54.470 00:18:54.470 +00:06:26.850 517.246
85 BG 44005 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:54.980 00:18:54.980 +00:06:27.360 517.013
86 BG 16917 Team VETREN Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:55.110 00:18:55.110 +00:06:27.490 516.954
87 MD 1096 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  16.07.2022 07:23:55.120 00:18:55.120 +00:06:27.500 516.95
88 BG 08043 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:55.450 00:18:55.450 +00:06:27.830 516.799
89 HU 22-11-89087 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  16.07.2022 07:23:55.830 00:18:55.830 +00:06:28.210 516.627
90 BG 002071 Dimitar ARNAUDOV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:56.420 00:18:56.420 +00:06:28.800 516.358
91 BG 60110 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:57.340 00:18:57.340 +00:06:29.720 515.941
92 BG 14434 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:57.850 00:18:57.850 +00:06:30.230 515.709
93 BG 30136 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:23:58.410 00:18:58.410 +00:06:30.790 515.456
94 DV 4249-22-1754 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:59.260 00:18:59.260 +00:06:31.640 515.071
95 DV 5926-22-258 Tino Hotze Germany  16.07.2022 07:23:59.370 00:18:59.370 +00:06:31.750 515.021
96 DV 4762-22-482 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:00.040 00:19:00.040 +00:06:32.420 514.719
97 BG 09108 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:00.590 00:19:00.590 +00:06:32.970 514.471
98 BG 27637 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:00.940 00:19:00.940 +00:06:33.320 514.313
99 BG 55705 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:01.210 00:19:01.210 +00:06:33.590 514.191
100 BG 08304 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:01.830 00:19:01.830 +00:06:34.210 513.912
101 BG 14408 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:02.130 00:19:02.130 +00:06:34.510 513.777
102 BG 013666 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:02.400 00:19:02.400 +00:06:34.780 513.656
103 TR 4674 Metin CESUR Turkey  16.07.2022 07:24:02.910 00:19:02.910 +00:06:35.290 513.426
104 SK 22-1901-2083 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:03.440 00:19:03.440 +00:06:35.820 513.188
105 BG 55499 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:04.010 00:19:04.010 +00:06:36.390 512.933
106 DV 6754-22-300 Bernhard Ganske Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:04.020 00:19:04.020 +00:06:36.400 512.928
107 BG 20150 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:04.920 00:19:04.920 +00:06:37.300 512.525
108 DV 2192-22-1224 Kurt Meier Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:05.280 00:19:05.280 +00:06:37.660 512.364
109 DV 0016-22-793 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:05.400 00:19:05.400 +00:06:37.780 512.31
110 DV 5641-22-1646 Team No - Wu Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:05.910 00:19:05.910 +00:06:38.290 512.082
111 DV 5149-22-218 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:06.270 00:19:06.270 +00:06:38.650 511.921
112 BG 14578 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:06.380 00:19:06.380 +00:06:38.760 511.872
113 BG 013676 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:07.020 00:19:07.020 +00:06:39.400 511.586
114 BG 15102 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:07.040 00:19:07.040 +00:06:39.420 511.578
115 DV 1182-22-713 Team Weener Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:08.150 00:19:08.150 +00:06:40.530 511.083
116 DV 0247-22-597 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:08.580 00:19:08.580 +00:06:40.960 510.892
117 BG 44592 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:08.600 00:19:08.600 +00:06:40.980 510.883
118 DV 8084-22-1423 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:08.840 00:19:08.840 +00:06:41.220 510.776
119 BG 27623 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:09.300 00:19:09.300 +00:06:41.680 510.572
120 BG 34780 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:09.420 00:19:09.420 +00:06:41.800 510.518
121 DV 3443-22-127 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:10.440 00:19:10.440 +00:06:42.820 510.066
122 DV 9205-22-420 Ralph Anding Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:10.850 00:19:10.850 +00:06:43.230 509.884
123 DV 2618-22-2614 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:11.780 00:19:11.780 +00:06:44.160 509.472
124 DV 6754-22-295 Bernhard Ganske Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:11.790 00:19:11.790 +00:06:44.170 509.468
125 BG 44583 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:11.890 00:19:11.890 +00:06:44.270 509.424
126 BG 52403 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:12.400 00:19:12.400 +00:06:44.780 509.198
127 BG 60106 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:13.120 00:19:13.120 +00:06:45.500 508.88
128 BG 35016 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:13.240 00:19:13.240 +00:06:45.620 508.827
129 BG 43453 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:13.250 00:19:13.250 +00:06:45.630 508.823
130 BG 41104 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:13.710 00:19:13.710 +00:06:46.090 508.62
131 BG 50402 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:14.210 00:19:14.210 +00:06:46.590 508.4
132 DV 7196-22-107 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:14.710 00:19:14.710 +00:06:47.090 508.18
133 BG 55492 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:15.650 00:19:15.650 +00:06:48.030 507.766
134 BG 033072 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:16.130 00:19:16.130 +00:06:48.510 507.555
135 BG 20126 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:17.500 00:19:17.500 +00:06:49.880 506.955
136 DV 9118-22-22 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:17.590 00:19:17.590 +00:06:49.970 506.915
137 SK 22-1901-2082 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:17.990 00:19:17.990 +00:06:50.370 506.74
138 BG 44406 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:18.010 00:19:18.010 +00:06:50.390 506.731
139 BG 34779 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:18.030 00:19:18.030 +00:06:50.410 506.723
140 BG 44069 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:18.510 00:19:18.510 +00:06:50.890 506.513
141 DV 1829-22-625 Richard Reiss Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:19.240 00:19:19.240 +00:06:51.620 506.194
142 BG 14442 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:19.250 00:19:19.250 +00:06:51.630 506.189
143 DV 1091-22-1567 Team No - Wu Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:19.770 00:19:19.770 +00:06:52.150 505.962
144 BG 022325 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:20.180 00:19:20.180 +00:06:52.560 505.784
145 DV 2618-22-2658 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:20.310 00:19:20.310 +00:06:52.690 505.727
146 BG 34744 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:20.640 00:19:20.640 +00:06:53.020 505.583
147 BG 007708 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:22.070 00:19:22.070 +00:06:54.450 504.961
148 BG 03777 MM Team Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:22.770 00:19:22.770 +00:06:55.150 504.657
149 DV 1726-22-29 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:22.890 00:19:22.890 +00:06:55.270 504.605
150 SK 22-1901-2086 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:24.560 00:19:24.560 +00:06:56.940 503.881
151 DV 6754-22-283 Bernhard Ganske Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:24.890 00:19:24.890 +00:06:57.270 503.739
152 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:25.190 00:19:25.190 +00:06:57.570 503.609
153 DV 1116-22-1141 Thomas Klar Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:25.430 00:19:25.430 +00:06:57.810 503.505
154 DV 2618-22-2599 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:25.780 00:19:25.780 +00:06:58.160 503.354
155 BG 55706 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:25.890 00:19:25.890 +00:06:58.270 503.306
156 DV 1091-22-1565 Team No - Wu Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:26.960 00:19:26.960 +00:06:59.340 502.845
157 BG 03374 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:28.090 00:19:28.090 +00:07:00.470 502.359
158 BG 03324 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:28.340 00:19:28.340 +00:07:00.720 502.251
159 DV 2884-22-505 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:28.830 00:19:28.830 +00:07:01.210 502.04
160 DV 6325-22-218 Palitu Victor Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:28.980 00:19:28.980 +00:07:01.360 501.976
161 BG 14158 Stenli Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:29.250 00:19:29.250 +00:07:01.630 501.86
162 BG 028719 SS grup Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:30.300 00:19:30.300 +00:07:02.680 501.41
163 BG 15186 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:30.410 00:19:30.410 +00:07:02.790 501.363
164 DV 6325-22-234 Palitu Victor Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:30.420 00:19:30.420 +00:07:02.800 501.358
165 DV 9764-22-16 Olaf Lorenz Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:31.190 00:19:31.190 +00:07:03.570 501.029
166 DV 4273-22-901 Axel Stork Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:31.280 00:19:31.280 +00:07:03.660 500.99
167 BG 34833 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:32.020 00:19:32.020 +00:07:04.400 500.674
168 BG 33617 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:32.190 00:19:32.190 +00:07:04.570 500.601
169 BG 55419 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:33.730 00:19:33.730 +00:07:06.110 499.945
170 BG 60018 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:35.390 00:19:35.390 +00:07:07.770 499.239
171 BG 44061 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:36.650 00:19:36.650 +00:07:09.030 498.704
172 BG 52227 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:36.670 00:19:36.670 +00:07:09.050 498.695
173 DV 7061-22-1006 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:37.170 00:19:37.170 +00:07:09.550 498.484
174 SK 22-1901-2087 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:39.010 00:19:39.010 +00:07:11.390 497.706
175 DV 1182-22-710 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:39.020 00:19:39.020 +00:07:11.400 497.702
176 BG 44067 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:41.060 00:19:41.060 +00:07:13.440 496.842
177 BG 033064 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:41.220 00:19:41.220 +00:07:13.600 496.775
178 DV 1726-22-15 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:41.930 00:19:41.930 +00:07:14.310 496.476
179 BG 020390 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:42.420 00:19:42.420 +00:07:14.800 496.27
180 DV 8084-22-1409 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:42.690 00:19:42.690 +00:07:15.070 496.157
181 BG 19868 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:43.740 00:19:43.740 +00:07:16.120 495.717
182 DV 2618-22-2576 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:45.150 00:19:45.150 +00:07:17.530 495.127
183 BG 15187 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:47.100 00:19:47.100 +00:07:19.480 494.314
184 BG 35008 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:48.510 00:19:48.510 +00:07:20.890 493.727
185 DV 8197-22-707 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:49.100 00:19:49.100 +00:07:21.480 493.483
186 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:49.200 00:19:49.200 +00:07:21.580 493.441
187 BG 30002 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:49.270 00:19:49.270 +00:07:21.650 493.412
188 BG 20264 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:49.420 00:19:49.420 +00:07:21.800 493.35
189 BG 19881 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:49.960 00:19:49.960 +00:07:22.340 493.126
190 DV 1726-22-16 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:50.400 00:19:50.400 +00:07:22.780 492.944
191 DV 1726-22-20 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:50.840 00:19:50.840 +00:07:23.220 492.761
192 BG 033063 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:51.030 00:19:51.030 +00:07:23.410 492.683
193 SK 22-1901-2078 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:51.050 00:19:51.050 +00:07:23.430 492.674
194 BG 15911 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:53.480 00:19:53.480 +00:07:25.860 491.671
195 DV 1829-22-721 Richard Reiss Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:55.020 00:19:55.020 +00:07:27.400 491.038
196 BG 08323 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:24:55.980 00:19:55.980 +00:07:28.360 490.644
197 SK 22-1901-2079 Jörn Schütze Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:58.640 00:19:58.640 +00:07:31.020 489.555
198 DV 035-22-269 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  16.07.2022 07:24:59.110 00:19:59.110 +00:07:31.490 489.363
199 BG 47152 Team GOREV Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:25:02.490 00:20:02.490 +00:07:34.870 487.987
200 BG 08044 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  16.07.2022 07:25:03.190 00:20:03.190 +00:07:35.570 487.703
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 от 7  Следваща Последна
20 | 50 | 200
N: Гълъбовъд Средна Скорост
1 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  681.71
2 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  675.20
3 Kurt Meier Germany  629.35
4 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  601.76
5 Team LINDENHOF Germany  575.09
6 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  571.63
7 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  569.04
8 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  564.55
9 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  554.27
10 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  554.03
11 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  547.80
12 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  543.35
13 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  537.93
14 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  535.88
15 MM Team Bulgaria  533.96
16 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  530.48
17 Team GOREV Bulgaria  530.03
18 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  529.03
19 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  526.70
20 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  525.10
21 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  524.71
22 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  524.47
23 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  524.15
24 Metin CESUR Turkey  524.04
25 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  522.00
26 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  521.75
27 Team No - Wu Germany  519.03
28 Volker Sippel Germany  517.68
29 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  517.10
30 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  516.85
31 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  515.81
32 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  513.37
33 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  512.57
34 Bernhard Ganske Germany  511.20
35 Axel Stork Germany  510.78
36 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  510.35
37 Jörn Schütze Germany  509.96
38 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  509.74
39 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  509.44
40 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  509.21
41 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  508.62
42 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  508.56
43 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  506.64
44 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  506.47
45 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  504.43
46 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  504.42
47 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  502.30
48 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  502.28
49 Palitu Victor Germany  501.67
50 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  501.28
51 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  500.38
52 Richard Reiss Germany  498.62
53 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  495.88
54 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  494.42
55 Tino Hotze Germany  491.12
56 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  490.80
57 Rali & Jeliazko Bulgaria  490.40
58 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  490.16
59 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  488.14
60 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  486.38
61 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  486.23
62 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  485.82
63 Biser Denev Bulgaria  485.74
64 Olaf Lorenz Germany  483.35
65 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  482.53
66 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  479.44
67 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  477.74
68 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  472.67
69 ALDO Bulgaria  469.29
70 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  463.06
71 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  462.74
72 Ralph Anding Germany  462.46
73 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  461.60
74 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  456.69
75 Team Tral Bulgaria  452.63
76 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  451.53
77 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  450.68
78 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  449.49
79 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  449.14
80 Walter Griese Germany  448.92
81 Team DINEV Bulgaria  448.01
82 Christoph Franz Germany  447.52
83 E. Lüdtke Germany  446.95
84 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  445.88
85 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  445.39
86 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  444.66
87 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  444.30
88 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  441.48
89 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  441.04
90 Carsten BOLZE Germany  440.30
91 Team Weener Germany  439.15
92 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  434.90
93 Thomas Klar Germany  434.79
94 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  433.75
95 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  432.68
96 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  429.72
97 Team Troyan Bulgaria  422.97
98 Dimitar ARNAUDOV Bulgaria  421.40
99 Team VETREN Bulgaria  418.75
100 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  414.29
101 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  412.46
102 M & V Newport Bulgaria  408.62
103 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  408.05
104 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  407.39
105 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  400.91
106 Thomas Mueller Germany  399.03
107 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  397.49
108 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  397.19
109 BULSTAR Bulgaria  396.24
110 Team Aa - Perle Germany  383.64
111 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  383.38
112 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  380.97
113 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  380.22
114 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  375.42
115 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  365.84
116 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  364.65
117 Herold Attila Hungary  363.27
118 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  354.87
119 Zani GJULA Albania  352.86
120 Team P & G England  349.70
121 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  343.70
122 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  343.26
123 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  342.44
124 Andreas Moeller Germany  340.91
125 Team Lilienthal Germany  339.27
126 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  331.22
127 Denis Skopljak Germany  327.74
128 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  321.13
129 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  317.24
130 Stenli Bulgaria  312.01
131 Nurgun Mumun Bulgaria  305.62
132 Danijel BELAVIC Croatia  301.23
133 SS grup Bulgaria  298.19
134 Rainer Höhn Germany  297.94
135 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  293.59
136 Bernd HASKE Germany  288.77
137 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  285.17
138 Kathie Schönrade Germany  283.31
139 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  283.14
140 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  281.32
141 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  278.59
142 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  277.89
143 Team Wibru Germany  268.64
144 Wirth Markus Germany  238.47
145 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  201.41
146 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  201.10
147 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  196.50
148 Milkotev Bulgaria  191.24
149 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  189.50
150 Miro KORACIC Croatia  176.35
151 Familie Soellner Germany  172.36
152 Mitko BOMBATA Bulgaria  167.71