english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Състезания

Резултати от 2015 г.
Резултати от 2016 г.
Резултати от 2017 г.
Резултати от 2018 г.
Резултати от 2019 г.
Резултати от 2020 г.
Резултати от 2021 г.
Резултати от 2022 г.


Дата Място Дистанция [м] Гълъби
14-07-2022 07:00:00 Training 1 5000 1244




брой гълъби: 1214
N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Финал Време Скорост
1 BG 30009 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:10:40.360 00:10:40.360 468.487
2 BG 52407 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:10:41.500 00:10:41.500 +00:00:01.140 467.654
3 DV 2618-22-2576 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:10:50.990 00:10:50.990 +00:00:10.630 460.837
4 BG 14446 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:10:55.690 00:10:55.690 +00:00:15.330 457.533
5 BG 08125 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:10:56.740 00:10:56.740 +00:00:16.380 456.802
6 TR 4671 Metin CESUR Turkey  14.07.2022 07:10:57.120 00:10:57.120 +00:00:16.760 456.538
7 BG 55714 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:03.800 00:11:03.800 +00:00:23.440 451.943
8 BG 60007 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:05.790 00:11:05.790 +00:00:25.430 450.592
9 BG 013676 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:09.570 00:11:09.570 +00:00:29.210 448.049
10 BG 16917 Team VETREN Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:09.890 00:11:09.890 +00:00:29.530 447.835
11 BG 19867 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:11.830 00:11:11.830 +00:00:31.470 446.542
12 BG 55370 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:12.420 00:11:12.420 +00:00:32.060 446.15
13 DV 0247-22-590 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:13.230 00:11:13.230 +00:00:32.870 445.613
14 BG 44066 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:14.800 00:11:14.800 +00:00:34.440 444.576
15 DV 2618-22-2607 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:14.820 00:11:14.820 +00:00:34.460 444.563
16 BG 09916 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:21.680 00:11:21.680 +00:00:41.320 440.089
17 BG 14537 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:24.490 00:11:24.490 +00:00:44.130 438.283
18 DV 2739-22-1530 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:27.880 00:11:27.880 +00:00:47.520 436.123
19 SK 22-1901-2076 Jörn Schütze Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:27.980 00:11:27.980 +00:00:47.620 436.059
20 BG 19870 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:28.010 00:11:28.010 +00:00:47.650 436.04
21 BG 013699 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:30.830 00:11:30.830 +00:00:50.470 434.26
22 BG 08044 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:33.120 00:11:33.120 +00:00:52.760 432.826
23 BG 44015 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:35.290 00:11:35.290 +00:00:54.930 431.475
24 BG 35009 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:40.020 00:11:40.020 +00:00:59.660 428.559
25 DV 0849-22-1007 Bernd HASKE Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:40.630 00:11:40.630 +00:01:00.270 428.186
26 BG 18459 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:11:45.980 00:11:45.980 +00:01:05.620 424.941
27 DV 1116-22-1146 Thomas Klar Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:47.300 00:11:47.300 +00:01:06.940 424.148
28 HU 22-11-89029 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  14.07.2022 07:11:49.960 00:11:49.960 +00:01:09.600 422.559
29 DV 2618-22-2508 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:54.450 00:11:54.450 +00:01:14.090 419.903
30 DV 1182-22-710 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  14.07.2022 07:11:58.600 00:11:58.600 +00:01:18.240 417.478
31 BG 08043 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:03.720 00:12:03.720 +00:01:23.360 414.525
32 DV 5755-22-0501 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:04.660 00:12:04.660 +00:01:24.300 413.987
33 BG 43438 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:05.930 00:12:05.930 +00:01:25.570 413.263
34 BG 52001 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:06.620 00:12:06.620 +00:01:26.260 412.871
35 BG 52224 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:07.410 00:12:07.410 +00:01:27.050 412.422
36 DV 3079-22-227 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:13.150 00:12:13.150 +00:01:32.790 409.193
37 BG 55707 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:13.240 00:12:13.240 +00:01:32.880 409.143
38 BG 14547 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:15.420 00:12:15.420 +00:01:35.060 407.93
39 DV 4762-22-7 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:16.440 00:12:16.440 +00:01:36.080 407.365
40 BG 60112 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:17.350 00:12:17.350 +00:01:36.990 406.862
41 BG 09366 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:23.070 00:12:23.070 +00:01:42.710 403.73
42 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:23.870 00:12:23.870 +00:01:43.510 403.296
43 BG 15421 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:24.310 00:12:24.310 +00:01:43.950 403.058
44 BG 55723 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:25.050 00:12:25.050 +00:01:44.690 402.658
45 DV 5641-22-1658 Team No - Wu Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:25.980 00:12:25.980 +00:01:45.620 402.156
46 BG 54327 Toni & Misho Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:26.330 00:12:26.330 +00:01:45.970 401.967
47 BG 27622 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:29.420 00:12:29.420 +00:01:49.060 400.31
48 BG 15701 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:30.110 00:12:30.110 +00:01:49.750 399.941
49 DV 8084-22-1409 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:31.970 00:12:31.970 +00:01:51.610 398.952
50 BG 14443 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:33.150 00:12:33.150 +00:01:52.790 398.327
51 DV 5393-22-52 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:34.620 00:12:34.620 +00:01:54.260 397.551
52 BG 44360 ALDO Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:34.630 00:12:34.630 +00:01:54.270 397.546
53 BG 48135 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:35.760 00:12:35.760 +00:01:55.400 396.951
54 BG 14021 Team P & G England  14.07.2022 07:12:35.850 00:12:35.850 +00:01:55.490 396.904
55 BG 032650 BULSTAR Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:39.560 00:12:39.560 +00:01:59.200 394.966
56 DV 0016-22-630 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:44.700 00:12:44.700 +00:02:04.340 392.311
57 BG 06645 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:45.990 00:12:45.990 +00:02:05.630 391.65
58 DV 5604-22-90 Carsten BOLZE Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:46.170 00:12:46.170 +00:02:05.810 391.558
59 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:47.690 00:12:47.690 +00:02:07.330 390.783
60 BG 60012 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:47.780 00:12:47.780 +00:02:07.420 390.737
61 DV 1726-22-23 Kathie Schönrade Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:49.920 00:12:49.920 +00:02:09.560 389.651
62 BG 60908 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:50.590 00:12:50.590 +00:02:10.230 389.312
63 DV 5393-22-55 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:51.770 00:12:51.770 +00:02:11.410 388.717
64 BG 14564 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:53.490 00:12:53.490 +00:02:13.130 387.853
65 BG 013670 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:53.590 00:12:53.590 +00:02:13.230 387.802
66 BG 09903 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:53.610 00:12:53.610 +00:02:13.250 387.792
67 BG 14466 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:54.300 00:12:54.300 +00:02:13.940 387.447
68 BG 16883 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:12:55.280 00:12:55.280 +00:02:14.920 386.957
69 DV 5129-22-364 Volker Sippel Germany  14.07.2022 07:12:57.240 00:12:57.240 +00:02:16.880 385.981
70 BG 09376 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:04.410 00:13:04.410 +00:02:24.050 382.453
71 BG 022072 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:06.860 00:13:06.860 +00:02:26.500 381.262
72 BG 19864 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:07.280 00:13:07.280 +00:02:26.920 381.059
73 DV 8515-22-1016 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  14.07.2022 07:13:08.680 00:13:08.680 +00:02:28.320 380.382
74 BG 44220 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:16.270 00:13:16.270 +00:02:35.910 376.757
75 BG 50925 Team Tral Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:17.670 00:13:17.670 +00:02:37.310 376.095
76 BG 03354 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:18.810 00:13:18.810 +00:02:38.450 375.559
77 BG 47935 E.L.Loft en Zn Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:20.680 00:13:20.680 +00:02:40.320 374.681
78 DV 2618-22-2531 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:13:22.290 00:13:22.290 +00:02:41.930 373.93
79 DV 2600-22-124 Walter Griese Germany  14.07.2022 07:13:25.300 00:13:25.300 +00:02:44.940 372.532
80 TR 14624 Metin CESUR Turkey  14.07.2022 07:13:36.600 00:13:36.600 +00:02:56.240 367.377
81 DV 2502-22-831 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  14.07.2022 07:13:37.940 00:13:37.940 +00:02:57.580 366.775
82 TR 4620 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:48.100 00:13:48.100 +00:03:07.740 362.275
83 BG 45884 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:50.120 00:13:50.120 +00:03:09.760 361.393
84 BG 55387 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:52.050 00:13:52.050 +00:03:11.690 360.555
85 BG 023716 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:13:52.920 00:13:52.920 +00:03:12.560 360.179
86 DV 2618-22-2572 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:13:54.990 00:13:54.990 +00:03:14.630 359.286
87 SLO 107-22-11114 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  14.07.2022 07:13:59.810 00:13:59.810 +00:03:19.450 357.224
88 BG 08037 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:00.090 00:14:00.090 +00:03:19.730 357.105
89 BG 19868 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:00.610 00:14:00.610 +00:03:20.250 356.884
90 BG 18470 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:02.090 00:14:02.090 +00:03:21.730 356.257
91 BG 32001 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:03.140 00:14:03.140 +00:03:22.780 355.813
92 BG 18465 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:04.610 00:14:04.610 +00:03:24.250 355.194
93 BG 21305 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:05.020 00:14:05.020 +00:03:24.660 355.021
94 DV 2618-22-2537 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:06.250 00:14:06.250 +00:03:25.890 354.505
95 DV 1182-22-708 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:06.980 00:14:06.980 +00:03:26.620 354.2
96 DV 5926-22-258 Tino Hotze Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:12.480 00:14:12.480 +00:03:32.120 351.914
97 BG 15918 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:13.150 00:14:13.150 +00:03:32.790 351.638
98 BG 55701 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:13.690 00:14:13.690 +00:03:33.330 351.416
99 DV 6325-22-225 Palitu Victor Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:13.790 00:14:13.790 +00:03:33.430 351.375
100 BG 08011 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:13.880 00:14:13.880 +00:03:33.520 351.337
101 BG 55385 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:14.200 00:14:14.200 +00:03:33.840 351.206
102 BG 20151 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:15.290 00:14:15.290 +00:03:34.930 350.758
103 BG 15123 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:15.390 00:14:15.390 +00:03:35.030 350.717
104 BG 60107 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:19.140 00:14:19.140 +00:03:38.780 349.186
105 BG 44598 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:19.250 00:14:19.250 +00:03:38.890 349.142
106 DV 2502-22-806 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:20.350 00:14:20.350 +00:03:39.990 348.695
107 BG 19908 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:21.350 00:14:21.350 +00:03:40.990 348.29
108 BG 33605 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:23.020 00:14:23.020 +00:03:42.660 347.616
109 BG 08321 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:23.180 00:14:23.180 +00:03:42.820 347.552
110 BG 34784 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:23.840 00:14:23.840 +00:03:43.480 347.286
111 DV 2884-22-509 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:24.690 00:14:24.690 +00:03:44.330 346.945
112 BG 27630 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:25.020 00:14:25.020 +00:03:44.660 346.813
113 BG 48643 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:25.870 00:14:25.870 +00:03:45.510 346.472
114 BG 14254 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:26.240 00:14:26.240 +00:03:45.880 346.324
115 BG 30108 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:26.270 00:14:26.270 +00:03:45.910 346.312
116 BG 15113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:27.790 00:14:27.790 +00:03:47.430 345.706
117 BG 50413 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:28.590 00:14:28.590 +00:03:48.230 345.387
118 BG 44436 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:29.090 00:14:29.090 +00:03:48.730 345.189
119 DV 3911-22-1389 Olaf Lorenz Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:29.100 00:14:29.100 +00:03:48.740 345.185
120 BG 02404 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:29.500 00:14:29.500 +00:03:49.140 345.026
121 BG 16894 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:29.780 00:14:29.780 +00:03:49.420 344.915
122 BG 14434 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:30.550 00:14:30.550 +00:03:50.190 344.61
123 DV 8355-22-9 Christoph Franz Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:32.100 00:14:32.100 +00:03:51.740 343.997
124 BG 14411 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:32.110 00:14:32.110 +00:03:51.750 343.993
125 DV 9118-22-22 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:33.330 00:14:33.330 +00:03:52.970 343.513
126 DV 1726-22-32 Team LINDENHOF Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:34.260 00:14:34.260 +00:03:53.900 343.147
127 BG 30049 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:35.320 00:14:35.320 +00:03:54.960 342.732
128 BG 14519 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:35.410 00:14:35.410 +00:03:55.050 342.697
129 BG 033080 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:35.590 00:14:35.590 +00:03:55.230 342.626
130 BG 033079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:35.600 00:14:35.600 +00:03:55.240 342.622
131 DV 6535-22-221 Team Aa - Perle Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:37.350 00:14:37.350 +00:03:56.990 341.939
132 BG 52411 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:37.810 00:14:37.810 +00:03:57.450 341.76
133 BG 44004 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:39.060 00:14:39.060 +00:03:58.700 341.274
134 BG 026246 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:39.590 00:14:39.590 +00:03:59.230 341.068
135 DV 1091-22-1565 Team No - Wu Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:39.660 00:14:39.660 +00:03:59.300 341.041
136 BG 30056 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:39.930 00:14:39.930 +00:03:59.570 340.936
137 BG 013691 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:40.020 00:14:40.020 +00:03:59.660 340.901
138 DV 7196-22-114 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:40.380 00:14:40.380 +00:04:00.020 340.762
139 BG 52062 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:42.070 00:14:42.070 +00:04:01.710 340.109
140 BG 37405 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:42.900 00:14:42.900 +00:04:02.540 339.789
141 BG 55730 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:44.910 00:14:44.910 +00:04:04.550 339.017
142 DV 1091-22-1575 Team No - Wu Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:46.560 00:14:46.560 +00:04:06.200 338.387
143 DV 035-22-291 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:49.600 00:14:49.600 +00:04:09.240 337.23
144 DV 4762-22-463 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:49.960 00:14:49.960 +00:04:09.600 337.094
145 BG 52406 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:52.370 00:14:52.370 +00:04:12.010 336.183
146 BG 32002 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:52.390 00:14:52.390 +00:04:12.030 336.176
147 BG 08323 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:54.530 00:14:54.530 +00:04:14.170 335.372
148 DV 035-22-269 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  14.07.2022 07:14:55.120 00:14:55.120 +00:04:14.760 335.151
149 BG 44006 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:55.490 00:14:55.490 +00:04:15.130 335.012
150 HU 22-11-89070 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  14.07.2022 07:14:56.630 00:14:56.630 +00:04:16.270 334.586
151 BG 033073 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:14:57.160 00:14:57.160 +00:04:16.800 334.388
152 BG 55495 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:00.460 00:15:00.460 +00:04:20.100 333.163
153 DV 3079-22-240 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:00.470 00:15:00.470 +00:04:20.110 333.159
154 DV 1726-22-27 Team LINDENHOF Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:00.560 00:15:00.560 +00:04:20.200 333.126
155 BG 14442 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:03.050 00:15:03.050 +00:04:22.690 332.207
156 DV 2502-22-818 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:03.310 00:15:03.310 +00:04:22.950 332.112
157 DV 2618-22-2559 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:03.500 00:15:03.500 +00:04:23.140 332.042
158 BG 08304 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:04.960 00:15:04.960 +00:04:24.600 331.506
159 BG 20149 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:04.970 00:15:04.970 +00:04:24.610 331.503
160 BG 16886 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:05.080 00:15:05.080 +00:04:24.720 331.462
161 BG 19737 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:05.480 00:15:05.480 +00:04:25.120 331.316
162 DV 5149-22-216 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:06.120 00:15:06.120 +00:04:25.760 331.082
163 BG 32104 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:06.880 00:15:06.880 +00:04:26.520 330.805
164 DV 5926-22-254 Tino Hotze Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:07.660 00:15:07.660 +00:04:27.300 330.52
165 BG 20126 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:10.360 00:15:10.360 +00:04:30.000 329.54
166 DV 6846-22-64 Kurt Meier Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:10.630 00:15:10.630 +00:04:30.270 329.442
167 BG 005057 Team DINEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:11.400 00:15:11.400 +00:04:31.040 329.164
168 BG 09419 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:12.060 00:15:12.060 +00:04:31.700 328.926
169 DV 5926-22-256 Tino Hotze Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:12.210 00:15:12.210 +00:04:31.850 328.872
170 BG 44590 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:12.310 00:15:12.310 +00:04:31.950 328.836
171 BG 14578 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:12.590 00:15:12.590 +00:04:32.230 328.735
172 BG 19686 BULSTAR Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:12.670 00:15:12.670 +00:04:32.310 328.706
173 BG 007704 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:13.160 00:15:13.160 +00:04:32.800 328.53
174 BG 44020 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:16.980 00:15:16.980 +00:04:36.620 327.161
175 BG 20131 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:18.240 00:15:18.240 +00:04:37.880 326.712
176 BG 44069 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:18.360 00:15:18.360 +00:04:38.000 326.669
177 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:19.140 00:15:19.140 +00:04:38.780 326.392
178 BG 44064 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:19.850 00:15:19.850 +00:04:39.490 326.14
179 BG 60029 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:19.950 00:15:19.950 +00:04:39.590 326.105
180 MD 1096 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  14.07.2022 07:15:20.720 00:15:20.720 +00:04:40.360 325.832
181 DV 3079-22-230 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:21.250 00:15:21.250 +00:04:40.890 325.645
182 SK 0605-22-1134 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  14.07.2022 07:15:22.150 00:15:22.150 +00:04:41.790 325.327
183 DV 1726-22-36 Team LINDENHOF Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:24.210 00:15:24.210 +00:04:43.850 324.602
184 BG 09378 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:24.310 00:15:24.310 +00:04:43.950 324.566
185 HU 22-D-686155 Herold Attila Hungary  14.07.2022 07:15:25.210 00:15:25.210 +00:04:44.850 324.251
186 BG 013688 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:25.220 00:15:25.220 +00:04:44.860 324.247
187 DV 6535-22-204 Team Aa - Perle Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:25.310 00:15:25.310 +00:04:44.950 324.216
188 BG 19692 BULSTAR Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:26.200 00:15:26.200 +00:04:45.840 323.904
189 BG 033072 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:26.640 00:15:26.640 +00:04:46.280 323.75
190 BG 52221 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:27.090 00:15:27.090 +00:04:46.730 323.593
191 BG 59890 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:27.650 00:15:27.650 +00:04:47.290 323.398
192 BG 15822 Nikolai DELIATANASOV Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:29.960 00:15:29.960 +00:04:49.600 322.595
193 HU 22-11-88837 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  14.07.2022 07:15:29.970 00:15:29.970 +00:04:49.610 322.591
194 DV 8084-22-1403 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  14.07.2022 07:15:30.530 00:15:30.530 +00:04:50.170 322.397
195 BG 48127 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:30.840 00:15:30.840 +00:04:50.480 322.289
196 BG 026282 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:31.430 00:15:31.430 +00:04:51.070 322.085
197 BG 001515 M & V Newport Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:34.100 00:15:34.100 +00:04:53.740 321.165
198 BG 60035 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:35.070 00:15:35.070 +00:04:54.710 320.832
199 BG 024451 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:35.230 00:15:35.230 +00:04:54.870 320.777
200 BG 19886 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  14.07.2022 07:15:36.040 00:15:36.040 +00:04:55.680 320.499
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 от 7  Следваща Последна
20 | 50 | 200
N: Гълъбовъд Средна Скорост
1 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  452.70
2 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  449.32
3 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  444.81
4 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  441.29
5 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  430.54
6 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  427.93
7 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  423.11
8 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  413.94
9 Metin CESUR Turkey  411.96
10 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  407.40
11 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  404.71
12 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  403.35
13 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  393.60
14 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  393.13
15 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  393.09
16 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  390.60
17 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  386.37
18 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  385.84
19 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  378.57
20 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  376.49
21 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  373.56
22 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  372.23
23 Team No - Wu Germany  371.60
24 Bernd HASKE Germany  371.16
25 Thomas Klar Germany  368.60
26 Jörn Schütze Germany  367.84
27 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  367.42
28 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  366.01
29 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  365.94
30 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  362.95
31 BULSTAR Bulgaria  361.84
32 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  361.15
33 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  360.67
34 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  359.62
35 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  357.74
36 Team P & G England  352.74
37 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  351.03
38 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  348.21
39 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  347.27
40 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  346.94
41 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  346.37
42 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  346.30
43 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  345.99
44 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  342.65
45 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  341.46
46 Tino Hotze Germany  341.22
47 Team LINDENHOF Germany  338.14
48 Carsten BOLZE Germany  337.98
49 Kathie Schönrade Germany  337.90
50 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  336.19
51 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  335.79
52 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  335.14
53 Walter Griese Germany  334.75
54 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  333.17
55 Team Aa - Perle Germany  333.08
56 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  332.59
57 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  332.04
58 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  331.58
59 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  330.52
60 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  329.07
61 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  328.57
62 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  328.54
63 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  328.36
64 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  327.71
65 Team DINEV Bulgaria  322.74
66 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  320.66
67 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  320.48
68 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  320.41
69 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  320.05
70 Olaf Lorenz Germany  319.96
71 Palitu Victor Germany  319.19
72 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  316.60
73 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  316.22
74 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  312.33
75 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  311.77
76 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  310.31
77 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  307.17
78 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  306.98
79 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  306.84
80 Christoph Franz Germany  306.29
81 Team GOREV Bulgaria  306.07
82 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  305.14
83 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  304.64
84 Kurt Meier Germany  303.45
85 M & V Newport Bulgaria  302.48
86 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  301.45
87 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  301.16
88 Team Troyan Bulgaria  300.44
89 Herold Attila Hungary  300.17
90 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  299.77
91 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  294.18
92 Thomas Mueller Germany  293.37
93 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  293.22
94 Team Tral Bulgaria  292.60
95 Wirth Markus Germany  291.75
96 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  291.14
97 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  288.99
98 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  288.97
99 E. Lüdtke Germany  288.28
100 Team VETREN Bulgaria  287.55
101 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  284.74
102 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  284.39
103 Ralph Anding Germany  284.17
104 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  283.39
105 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  280.82
106 Team Lilienthal Germany  279.39
107 Andreas Moeller Germany  276.38
108 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  275.98
109 MM Team Bulgaria  273.49
110 ALDO Bulgaria  270.24
111 SS grup Bulgaria  269.20
112 Richard Reiss Germany  267.21
113 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  266.65
114 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  265.56
115 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  262.07
116 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  260.28
117 Volker Sippel Germany  256.52
118 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  252.64
119 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  247.48
120 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  244.75
121 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  242.64
122 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  242.10
123 Team Wibru Germany  240.46
124 Biser Denev Bulgaria  239.66
125 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  236.25
126 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  232.11
127 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  230.55
128 Axel Stork Germany  226.36
129 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  218.50
130 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  216.33
131 Dimitar ARNAUDOV Bulgaria  216.26
132 Familie Soellner Germany  213.92
133 Zani GJULA Albania  207.10
134 Bernhard Ganske Germany  203.81
135 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  203.23
136 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  203.17
137 Denis Skopljak Germany  199.49
138 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  198.21
139 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  181.60
140 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  178.57
141 Team Weener Germany  165.67
142 Miro KORACIC Croatia  160.37
143 Rali & Jeliazko Bulgaria  149.85
144 Mitko BOMBATA Bulgaria  143.79
145 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  139.54
146 Rainer Höhn Germany  138.33
147 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  123.61
148 Stenli Bulgaria  113.28
149 Danijel BELAVIC Croatia  101.92
150 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  85.62
151 Nurgun Mumun Bulgaria  58.00
152 Milkotev Bulgaria  43.18