english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Асова класация

N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Време Класации
1 BG 022038 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  04:59:27.650 3
2 BG 30032 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:00:52.830 +00:01:25.180 3
3 DV 2618-22-2637 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:01:53.000 +00:02:25.350 3
4 BG 44583 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:02:40.890 +00:03:13.240 3
5 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:03:03.750 +00:03:36.100 3
6 BG 033077 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  05:03:23.490 +00:03:55.840 3
7 BG 001519 M & V Newport Bulgaria  05:03:45.300 +00:04:17.650 3
8 DV 6535-22-204 Team Aa - Perle Germany  05:04:53.200 +00:05:25.550 3
9 BG 47155 Team GOREV Bulgaria  05:05:44.480 +00:06:16.830 3
10 DV 9118-22-37 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  05:06:19.830 +00:06:52.180 3
11 BG 44409 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  05:06:43.220 +00:07:15.570 3
12 BG 030023 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  05:06:47.420 +00:07:19.770 3
13 BG 19504 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  05:06:53.230 +00:07:25.580 3
14 DV 1437-22-141 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:08:18.250 +00:08:50.600 3
15 BG 001515 M & V Newport Bulgaria  05:08:24.640 +00:08:56.990 3
16 BG 18459 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  05:08:41.350 +00:09:13.700 3
17 DV 6325-22-211 Palitu Victor Germany  05:08:46.640 +00:09:18.990 3
18 BG 60034 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:08:54.840 +00:09:27.190 3
19 BG 013671 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:09:00.940 +00:09:33.290 3
20 BG 48642 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  05:09:17.770 +00:09:50.120 3
21 DV 4762-22-484 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  05:09:17.910 +00:09:50.260 3
22 DV 2618-22-2531 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:09:19.970 +00:09:52.320 3
23 DV 1873-22-222 Team Wibru Germany  05:09:27.710 +00:10:00.060 3
24 DV 9205-22-420 Ralph Anding Germany  05:09:30.110 +00:10:02.460 3
25 BG 33624 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  05:09:40.690 +00:10:13.040 3
26 BG 15407 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  05:09:44.050 +00:10:16.400 3
27 DV 0016-22-625 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  05:09:57.220 +00:10:29.570 3
28 SK 22-1901-2082 Jörn Schütze Germany  05:10:03.130 +00:10:35.480 3
29 BG 033063 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:10:44.940 +00:11:17.290 3
30 BG 007744 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:11:00.950 +00:11:33.300 3
31 BG 07712 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  05:11:15.000 +00:11:47.350 3
32 BG 08025 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  05:11:17.150 +00:11:49.500 3
33 DV 0016-22-627 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  05:11:37.310 +00:12:09.660 3
34 BG 14257 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  05:11:56.690 +00:12:29.040 3
35 DV 1116-22-1141 Thomas Klar Germany  05:12:17.030 +00:12:49.380 3
36 BG 033070 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  05:12:42.490 +00:13:14.840 3
37 DV 5926-22-256 Tino Hotze Germany  05:13:06.870 +00:13:39.220 3
38 BG 14404 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  05:13:23.420 +00:13:55.770 3
39 BG 14250 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  05:13:26.540 +00:13:58.890 3
40 BG 022031 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  05:14:01.200 +00:14:33.550 3
41 BG 14444 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  05:14:05.650 +00:14:38.000 3
42 BG 02404 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  05:14:22.770 +00:14:55.120 3
43 DV 1182-22-714 Team Wibru Germany  05:14:36.900 +00:15:09.250 3
44 BG 55733 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:14:47.280 +00:15:19.630 3
45 BG 44436 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  05:14:49.190 +00:15:21.540 3
46 DV 3391-22-26 Andreas Moeller Germany  05:14:50.630 +00:15:22.980 3
47 DV 1726-22-32 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:15:10.190 +00:15:42.540 3
48 DV 0849-22-1007 Bernd HASKE Germany  05:15:25.720 +00:15:58.070 3
49 BG 005050 Team DINEV Bulgaria  05:15:27.460 +00:15:59.810 3
50 BG 55713 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:16:03.280 +00:16:35.630 3
51 BG 025506 Dian Dochev Bulgaria  05:16:03.890 +00:16:36.240 3
52 DV 1726-22-11 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:16:10.030 +00:16:42.380 3
53 DV 4273-22-909 Axel Stork Germany  05:16:23.830 +00:16:56.180 3
54 BG 44598 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:16:25.750 +00:16:58.100 3
55 BG 30027 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:16:30.190 +00:17:02.540 3
56 DV 9205-22-427 Ralph Anding Germany  05:16:35.930 +00:17:08.280 3
57 BG 013665 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:17:05.260 +00:17:37.610 3
58 DV 2618-22-2559 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:17:51.570 +00:18:23.920 3
59 BG 30011 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:17:51.600 +00:18:23.950 3
60 BG 55419 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:18:03.370 +00:18:35.720 3
61 BG 44373 ALDO Bulgaria  05:18:06.380 +00:18:38.730 3
62 BG 60101 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:18:20.200 +00:18:52.550 3
63 DV 5641-22-1660 Team No - Wu Germany  05:18:23.070 +00:18:55.420 3
64 BG 028707 SS grup Bulgaria  05:18:42.250 +00:19:14.600 3
65 BG 44599 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:18:48.230 +00:19:20.580 3
66 BG 60008 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:19:02.800 +00:19:35.150 3
67 BG 55731 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:19:02.820 +00:19:35.170 3
68 BG 57701 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  05:19:23.950 +00:19:56.300 3
69 DV 5755-22-0414 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  05:19:36.220 +00:20:08.570 3
70 DV 8084-22-1423 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  05:19:51.720 +00:20:24.070 3
71 BG 30009 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:19:52.450 +00:20:24.800 3
72 BG 013670 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:20:32.490 +00:21:04.840 3
73 BG 48655 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  05:20:40.490 +00:21:12.840 3
74 BG 44596 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:20:45.400 +00:21:17.750 3
75 BG 16892 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  05:20:56.190 +00:21:28.540 3
76 BG 47160 Team GOREV Bulgaria  05:21:00.450 +00:21:32.800 3
77 BG 55032 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  05:21:22.150 +00:21:54.500 3
78 BG 16842 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  05:21:23.460 +00:21:55.810 3
79 DV 2502-22-822 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  05:21:25.440 +00:21:57.790 3
80 BG 08131 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  05:21:27.650 +00:22:00.000 3
81 BG 43436 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  05:21:31.960 +00:22:04.310 3
82 DV 7196-22-59 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  05:21:45.160 +00:22:17.510 3
83 DV 3079-22-228 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  05:21:55.050 +00:22:27.400 3
84 DV 3911-22-1389 Olaf Lorenz Germany  05:22:12.750 +00:22:45.100 3
85 BG 55389 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:22:19.690 +00:22:52.040 3
86 BG 41131 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:22:30.990 +00:23:03.340 3
87 DV 035-22-269 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  05:22:40.290 +00:23:12.640 3
88 BG 29121 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  05:23:04.090 +00:23:36.440 3
89 DV 2618-22-2577 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:23:09.330 +00:23:41.680 3
90 SK 22-1901-2076 Jörn Schütze Germany  05:23:25.370 +00:23:57.720 3
91 BG 52225 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  05:23:27.360 +00:23:59.710 3
92 BG 52221 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  05:23:28.060 +00:24:00.410 3
93 BG 001533 M & V Newport Bulgaria  05:23:35.210 +00:24:07.560 3
94 DV 2739-22-1530 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  05:23:42.340 +00:24:14.690 3
95 BG 33619 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  05:23:45.260 +00:24:17.610 3
96 BG 44062 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:23:54.310 +00:24:26.660 3
97 DV 2739-22-347 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  05:23:55.890 +00:24:28.240 3
98 BG 31119 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  05:23:59.760 +00:24:32.110 3
99 DV 9118-22-17 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  05:24:00.820 +00:24:33.170 3
100 BG 03309 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  05:24:16.400 +00:24:48.750 3
101 DV 9105-22-780 Rainer Höhn Germany  05:24:41.970 +00:25:14.320 3
102 BG 60028 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:24:43.220 +00:25:15.570 3
103 BG 41154 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:24:44.120 +00:25:16.470 3
104 BG 44383 ALDO Bulgaria  05:24:50.600 +00:25:22.950 3
105 BG 022325 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  05:25:13.880 +00:25:46.230 3
106 DV 035-22-291 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  05:25:30.850 +00:26:03.200 3
107 BG 52226 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  05:25:41.210 +00:26:13.560 3
108 DV 1437-22-136 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:26:09.710 +00:26:42.060 3
109 BG 19751 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  05:26:20.050 +00:26:52.400 3
110 BG 57705 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  05:26:23.030 +00:26:55.380 3
111 DV 2192-22-1203 Kurt Meier Germany  05:26:24.280 +00:26:56.630 3
112 DV 3094-22-1096 Thomas Mueller Germany  05:26:41.240 +00:27:13.590 3
113 BG 013676 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:26:49.320 +00:27:21.670 3
114 DV 2618-22-2633 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:27:01.770 +00:27:34.120 3
115 BG 44010 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:27:25.810 +00:27:58.160 3
116 BG 60908 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  05:27:30.860 +00:28:03.210 3
117 DV 1871-22-162 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  05:27:35.680 +00:28:08.030 3
118 BG 09406 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:27:41.590 +00:28:13.940 3
119 DV 1726-22-15 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:27:42.330 +00:28:14.680 3
120 BG 34779 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  05:27:42.380 +00:28:14.730 3
121 DV 3825-22-66 Wirth Markus Germany  05:27:58.580 +00:28:30.930 3
122 DV 3443-22-101 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  05:27:58.820 +00:28:31.170 3
123 BG 43434 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  05:28:04.250 +00:28:36.600 3
124 BG 60027 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:28:05.510 +00:28:37.860 3
125 TR 4671 Metin CESUR Turkey  05:28:06.280 +00:28:38.630 3
126 DV 2618-22-2607 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:28:36.070 +00:29:08.420 3
127 BG 03301 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  05:28:59.150 +00:29:31.500 3
128 BG 50413 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  05:28:59.750 +00:29:32.100 3
129 DV 8515-22-1001 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  05:29:05.160 +00:29:37.510 3
130 BG 023710 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  05:29:11.600 +00:29:43.950 3
131 BG 47935 E.L.Loft en Zn Bulgaria  05:29:13.620 +00:29:45.970 3
132 DV 9225-22-3079 Team Lilienthal Germany  05:29:19.370 +00:29:51.720 3
133 BG 60036 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:29:20.810 +00:29:53.160 3
134 BG 44015 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:29:21.760 +00:29:54.110 3
135 BG 27621 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  05:29:27.740 +00:30:00.090 3
136 SLO 107-22-11111 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  05:29:28.890 +00:30:01.240 3
137 BG 08304 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  05:29:32.490 +00:30:04.840 3
138 BG 14519 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  05:29:35.160 +00:30:07.510 3
139 BG 27638 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  05:29:47.910 +00:30:20.260 3
140 MD 1097 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  05:30:08.330 +00:30:40.680 3
141 BG 15905 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  05:30:09.010 +00:30:41.360 3
142 DV 8197-22-727 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  05:30:31.860 +00:31:04.210 3
143 BG 30013 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:30:41.980 +00:31:14.330 3
144 BG 44589 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:30:45.710 +00:31:18.060 3
145 BG 013674 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:30:49.260 +00:31:21.610 3
146 DV 2733-22-5040 Familie Soellner Germany  05:30:54.030 +00:31:26.380 3
147 SK 22-1901-2077 Jörn Schütze Germany  05:30:56.770 +00:31:29.120 3
148 BG 41102 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:31:02.470 +00:31:34.820 3
149 BG 023713 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  05:31:06.580 +00:31:38.930 3
150 BG 33663 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  05:31:07.330 +00:31:39.680 3
151 BG 27637 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  05:31:14.550 +00:31:46.900 3
152 BG 44006 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:31:23.920 +00:31:56.270 3
153 DV 2618-22-2514 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:31:48.070 +00:32:20.420 3
154 DV 6325-22-208 Palitu Victor Germany  05:31:57.020 +00:32:29.370 3
155 BG 18448 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  05:32:19.500 +00:32:51.850 3
156 DV 5604-22-74 Carsten BOLZE Germany  05:32:25.220 +00:32:57.570 3
157 BG 33657 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  05:32:30.420 +00:33:02.770 3
158 DV 2733-22-5008 Familie Soellner Germany  05:32:37.100 +00:33:09.450 3
159 TR 4674 Metin CESUR Turkey  05:32:54.530 +00:33:26.880 3
160 DV 1726-22-16 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:33:02.180 +00:33:34.530 3
161 BG 033076 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  05:33:46.700 +00:34:19.050 3
162 BG 16918 Team VETREN Bulgaria  05:33:54.890 +00:34:27.240 3
163 BG 19913 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  05:34:03.820 +00:34:36.170 3
164 DV 6535-22-216 Team Aa - Perle Germany  05:34:12.500 +00:34:44.850 3
165 DV 5926-22-254 Tino Hotze Germany  05:34:26.690 +00:34:59.040 3
166 DV 3825-22-16 Wirth Markus Germany  05:34:32.530 +00:35:04.880 3
167 DV 5149-22-206 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  05:34:35.710 +00:35:08.060 3
168 BG 31012 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  05:34:45.950 +00:35:18.300 3
169 BG 60025 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:34:55.220 +00:35:27.570 3
170 BG 44587 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:35:07.110 +00:35:39.460 3
171 BG 44009 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:35:24.810 +00:35:57.160 3
172 DV 8355-22-2 Christoph Franz Germany  05:35:33.740 +00:36:06.090 3
173 BG 14560 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  05:35:40.490 +00:36:12.840 3
174 DV 2618-22-2576 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:35:59.580 +00:36:31.930 3
175 DV 5604-22-80 Carsten BOLZE Germany  05:36:14.430 +00:36:46.780 3
176 BG 08001 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  05:36:22.890 +00:36:55.240 3
177 RO 0462924 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:36:31.720 +00:37:04.070 3
178 DV 1182-22-708 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  05:36:32.170 +00:37:04.520 3
179 BG 03374 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  05:36:40.940 +00:37:13.290 3
180 BG 022072 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  05:36:49.950 +00:37:22.300 3
181 BG 55398 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:36:50.080 +00:37:22.430 3
182 BG 14254 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  05:37:03.270 +00:37:35.620 3
183 DV 9764-22-19 Olaf Lorenz Germany  05:37:09.230 +00:37:41.580 3
184 BG 19867 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  05:37:11.090 +00:37:43.440 3
185 BG 21304 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  05:37:22.340 +00:37:54.690 3
186 BG 14547 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  05:37:25.790 +00:37:58.140 3
187 BG 44077 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:37:27.610 +00:37:59.960 3
188 BG 03331 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  05:37:33.730 +00:38:06.080 3
189 BG 09112 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  05:37:36.710 +00:38:09.060 3
190 DV 3825-22-23 Wirth Markus Germany  05:37:43.840 +00:38:16.190 3
191 BG 44063 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:37:51.170 +00:38:23.520 3
192 DV 1726-22-22 Kathie Schönrade Germany  05:37:59.710 +00:38:32.060 3
193 BG 013677 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:38:00.470 +00:38:32.820 3
194 DV 3321-22-219 Olaf Lorenz Germany  05:38:09.390 +00:38:41.740 3
195 DV 0016-22-630 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  05:38:09.930 +00:38:42.280 3
196 BG 32005 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  05:38:20.890 +00:38:53.240 3
197 DV 6325-22-230 Palitu Victor Germany  05:38:20.970 +00:38:53.320 3
198 BG 026245 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  05:38:22.170 +00:38:54.520 3
199 BG 44061 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:38:28.290 +00:39:00.640 3
200 BG 41166 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:38:56.850 +00:39:29.200 3
201 BG 44584 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:39:08.050 +00:39:40.400 3
202 BG 55500 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:39:18.530 +00:39:50.880 3
203 SK 22-1901-2083 Jörn Schütze Germany  05:39:50.100 +00:40:22.450 3
204 BG 44070 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:39:51.370 +00:40:23.720 3
205 SK 22-1901-2079 Jörn Schütze Germany  05:39:57.390 +00:40:29.740 3
206 BG 60852 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  05:40:00.600 +00:40:32.950 3
207 BG 007740 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:40:07.040 +00:40:39.390 3
208 BG 55493 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:40:14.610 +00:40:46.960 3
209 BG 44021 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:40:37.890 +00:41:10.240 3
210 BG 18471 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  05:40:45.020 +00:41:17.370 3
211 BG 59890 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  05:40:56.070 +00:41:28.420 3
212 DV 3911-22-1398 Olaf Lorenz Germany  05:41:02.300 +00:41:34.650 3
213 DV 1829-22-739 Richard Reiss Germany  05:41:02.980 +00:41:35.330 3
214 BG 09605 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  05:41:14.100 +00:41:46.450 3
215 BG 03772 MM Team Bulgaria  05:41:19.160 +00:41:51.510 3
216 BG 44213 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:41:19.190 +00:41:51.540 3
217 DV 8197-22-719 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  05:41:22.250 +00:41:54.600 3
218 DV 2884-22-504 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:41:51.530 +00:42:23.880 3
219 BG 60829 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  05:42:19.070 +00:42:51.420 3
220 DV 4762-22-480 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  05:42:23.630 +00:42:55.980 3
221 BG 013664 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:42:29.260 +00:43:01.610 3
222 DV 6157-22-2673 Team Lilienthal Germany  05:42:38.800 +00:43:11.150 3
223 BG 14424 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  05:43:03.020 +00:43:35.370 3
224 DV 2618-22-2561 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:43:03.200 +00:43:35.550 3
225 BG 44590 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:43:07.810 +00:43:40.160 3
226 DV 0849-22-1003 Bernd HASKE Germany  05:43:14.640 +00:43:46.990 3
227 DV 4762-22-1 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  05:43:26.720 +00:43:59.070 3
228 BG 06605 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  05:43:38.980 +00:44:11.330 3
229 DV 9118-22-12 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  05:44:16.700 +00:44:49.050 3
230 DV 8355-22-8 Christoph Franz Germany  05:44:20.790 +00:44:53.140 3
231 DV 2884-22-513 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:44:32.230 +00:45:04.580 3
232 BG 48129 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  05:44:37.510 +00:45:09.860 3
233 DV 5641-22-1669 Team No - Wu Germany  05:44:40.900 +00:45:13.250 3
234 DV 1173-22-920 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  05:44:49.140 +00:45:21.490 3
235 DV 1091-22-1565 Team No - Wu Germany  05:44:53.450 +00:45:25.800 3
236 BG 001512 M & V Newport Bulgaria  05:45:07.140 +00:45:39.490 3
237 BG 018797 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  05:45:10.340 +00:45:42.690 3
238 BG 16845 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  05:45:10.340 +00:45:42.690 3
239 DV 9764-22-39 Olaf Lorenz Germany  05:45:15.060 +00:45:47.410 3
240 BG 022039 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  05:45:30.010 +00:46:02.360 3
241 DV 9225-22-3022 Thomas Klar Germany  05:45:30.270 +00:46:02.620 3
242 BG 55499 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  05:45:40.000 +00:46:12.350 3
243 DV 3079-22-222 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  05:45:41.380 +00:46:13.730 3
244 BG 55725 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:45:49.680 +00:46:22.030 3
245 BG 44004 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:46:15.390 +00:46:47.740 3
246 DV 8084-22-1405 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  05:46:20.850 +00:46:53.200 3
247 BG 07740 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  05:46:23.390 +00:46:55.740 3
248 DV 3079-22-223 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  05:46:24.690 +00:46:57.040 3
249 BG 41155 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:46:28.220 +00:47:00.570 3
250 BG 14410 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  05:46:36.060 +00:47:08.410 3
251 DV 9205-22-450 Ralph Anding Germany  05:46:51.790 +00:47:24.140 3
252 DV 0849-22-1005 Bernd HASKE Germany  05:47:19.090 +00:47:51.440 3
253 BG 028719 SS grup Bulgaria  05:47:24.920 +00:47:57.270 3
254 DV 0849-22-1004 Bernd HASKE Germany  05:47:38.550 +00:48:10.900 3
255 BG 08125 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  05:47:49.900 +00:48:22.250 3
256 BG 55010 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  05:47:59.320 +00:48:31.670 3
257 DV 9118-22-27 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  05:48:08.980 +00:48:41.330 3
258 BG 55711 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:48:25.600 +00:48:57.950 3
259 DV 3079-22-239 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  05:48:32.430 +00:49:04.780 3
260 BG 20149 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  05:48:58.850 +00:49:31.200 3
261 BG 45893 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  05:49:05.460 +00:49:37.810 3
262 DV 9205-22-440 Ralph Anding Germany  05:49:09.800 +00:49:42.150 3
263 BG 18447 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  05:49:14.640 +00:49:46.990 3
264 BG 09378 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  05:49:43.250 +00:50:15.600 3
265 DV 2884-22-508 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:49:48.090 +00:50:20.440 3
266 BG 60010 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:50:07.150 +00:50:39.500 3
267 DV 2739-22-1582 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  05:50:09.220 +00:50:41.570 3
268 BG 60094 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:50:30.020 +00:51:02.370 3
269 DV 8084-22-1403 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  05:50:44.950 +00:51:17.300 3
270 BG 60037 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:50:45.060 +00:51:17.410 3
271 DV 5604-22-85 Carsten BOLZE Germany  05:51:23.580 +00:51:55.930 3
272 DV 1726-22-12 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:51:24.740 +00:51:57.090 3
273 BG 03317 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  05:51:29.620 +00:52:01.970 3
274 BG 50409 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  05:51:51.470 +00:52:23.820 3
275 DV 2618-22-2614 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:52:04.580 +00:52:36.930 3
276 BG 27630 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  05:52:11.540 +00:52:43.890 3
277 DV 9225-22-3009 Thomas Klar Germany  05:52:32.510 +00:53:04.860 3
278 BG 013690 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:52:33.430 +00:53:05.780 3
279 BG 022046 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  05:52:35.850 +00:53:08.200 3
280 BG 14564 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  05:52:41.610 +00:53:13.960 3
281 BG 44205 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:53:10.050 +00:53:42.400 3
282 DV 1437-22-124 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:53:32.030 +00:54:04.380 3
283 DV 6535-22-221 Team Aa - Perle Germany  05:53:32.190 +00:54:04.540 3
284 DV 5129-22-366 Volker Sippel Germany  05:53:42.670 +00:54:15.020 3
285 BG 001513 M & V Newport Bulgaria  05:53:49.840 +00:54:22.190 3
286 BG 55705 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:53:56.810 +00:54:29.160 3
287 BG 60120 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:53:58.590 +00:54:30.940 3
288 BG 29136 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  05:54:04.970 +00:54:37.320 3
289 DV 1091-22-1575 Team No - Wu Germany  05:54:13.250 +00:54:45.600 3
290 BG 022035 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  05:54:35.360 +00:55:07.710 3
291 BG 026281 Bilyal Bulgaria  05:54:38.760 +00:55:11.110 3
292 BG 19759 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  05:54:42.230 +00:55:14.580 3
293 BG 44002 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:54:50.400 +00:55:22.750 3
294 BG 14422 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  05:55:02.330 +00:55:34.680 3
295 DV 1726-22-31 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:55:02.380 +00:55:34.730 3
296 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:55:11.120 +00:55:43.470 3
297 BG 032645 BULSTAR Bulgaria  05:55:17.160 +00:55:49.510 3
298 BG 013689 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:55:44.690 +00:56:17.040 3
299 TR 4609 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  05:55:52.850 +00:56:25.200 3
300 BG 033079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:56:00.240 +00:56:32.590 3
301 DV 2884-22-505 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  05:56:08.700 +00:56:41.050 3
302 BG 41147 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  05:56:09.450 +00:56:41.800 3
303 DV 1182-22-711 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  05:56:11.610 +00:56:43.960 3
304 DV 2733-22-5059 Familie Soellner Germany  05:56:16.410 +00:56:48.760 3
305 BG 033068 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:56:32.480 +00:57:04.830 3
306 BG 026282 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  05:56:39.900 +00:57:12.250 3
307 BG 19884 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  05:56:40.940 +00:57:13.290 3
308 BG 60035 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:56:50.470 +00:57:22.820 3
309 DV 5604-22-100 Carsten BOLZE Germany  05:57:01.380 +00:57:33.730 3
310 DV 4273-22-912 Axel Stork Germany  05:57:25.340 +00:57:57.690 3
311 BG 005079 Team DINEV Bulgaria  05:57:26.810 +00:57:59.160 3
312 BG 06645 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  05:57:27.670 +00:58:00.020 3
313 DV 1726-22-13 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:57:30.870 +00:58:03.220 3
314 DV 6903-22-163 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  05:57:32.120 +00:58:04.470 3
315 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  05:57:55.490 +00:58:27.840 3
316 BG 47154 Team GOREV Bulgaria  05:58:11.800 +00:58:44.150 3
317 BG 31113 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  05:58:38.000 +00:59:10.350 3
318 BG 60109 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:58:39.530 +00:59:11.880 3
319 DV 2618-22-2594 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  05:59:07.160 +00:59:39.510 3
320 BG 16051 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  05:59:09.020 +00:59:41.370 3
321 BG 16853 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  05:59:12.640 +00:59:44.990 3
322 BG 44014 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  05:59:15.450 +00:59:47.800 3
323 DV 0016-22-793 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  05:59:22.010 +00:59:54.360 3
324 BG 013666 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  05:59:25.140 +00:59:57.490 3
325 BG 30007 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  05:59:29.510 +01:00:01.860 3
326 DV 1182-22-718 Team Wibru Germany  05:59:33.230 +01:00:05.580 3
327 BG 15104 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  05:59:37.410 +01:00:09.760 3
328 DV 6325-22-224 Palitu Victor Germany  05:59:38.320 +01:00:10.670 3
329 DV 8355-22-9 Christoph Franz Germany  05:59:43.810 +01:00:16.160 3
330 DV 1726-22-27 Team LINDENHOF Germany  05:59:44.420 +01:00:16.770 3
331 BG 44202 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:59:47.360 +01:00:19.710 3
332 DV 9205-22-409 Ralph Anding Germany  05:59:59.790 +01:00:32.140 3
333 DV 5393-22-52 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  06:00:01.000 +01:00:33.350 3
334 BG 37405 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  06:00:05.860 +01:00:38.210 3
335 BG 007717 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  06:00:20.730 +01:00:53.080 3
336 BG 15184 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:00:31.910 +01:01:04.260 3
337 DV 9225-22-3059 Team Lilienthal Germany  06:00:50.190 +01:01:22.540 3
338 BG 024463 Team Troyan Bulgaria  06:00:54.740 +01:01:27.090 3
339 DV 1091-22-1568 Team No - Wu Germany  06:01:23.240 +01:01:55.590 3
340 DV 2192-22-1229 Kurt Meier Germany  06:01:23.810 +01:01:56.160 3
341 RO 350518 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  06:01:38.260 +01:02:10.610 3
342 BG 09365 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  06:01:38.500 +01:02:10.850 3
343 DV 8197-22-707 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  06:01:44.180 +01:02:16.530 3
344 BG 013691 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:01:46.730 +01:02:19.080 3
345 BG 34780 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  06:01:50.050 +01:02:22.400 3
346 BG 30108 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:01:54.290 +01:02:26.640 3
347 SLO 107-22-11103 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  06:02:06.360 +01:02:38.710 3
348 DV 4762-22-469 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  06:02:06.690 +01:02:39.040 3
349 BG 013663 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:02:10.460 +01:02:42.810 3
350 BG 14266 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  06:02:15.440 +01:02:47.790 3
351 BG 033062 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:02:37.760 +01:03:10.110 3
352 BG 19904 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  06:02:39.550 +01:03:11.900 3
353 BG 03313 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  06:02:44.470 +01:03:16.820 3
354 BG 30063 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:02:51.920 +01:03:24.270 3
355 BG 013662 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:02:54.780 +01:03:27.130 3
356 DV 9118-22-8 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  06:02:55.790 +01:03:28.140 3
357 BG 033073 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  06:03:34.210 +01:04:06.560 3
358 BG 44600 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:03:34.350 +01:04:06.700 3
359 MD 1096 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  06:03:44.620 +01:04:16.970 3
360 DV 1182-22-706 Team Weener Germany  06:03:59.020 +01:04:31.370 3
361 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:04:03.490 +01:04:35.840 3
362 DV 2618-22-2658 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  06:04:04.530 +01:04:36.880 3
363 BG 48137 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  06:04:08.790 +01:04:41.140 3
364 BG 43453 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  06:04:16.390 +01:04:48.740 3
365 BG 44067 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  06:04:18.100 +01:04:50.450 3
366 DV 4762-22-37 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  06:04:24.590 +01:04:56.940 3
367 DV 9225-22-3016 Thomas Klar Germany  06:04:48.440 +01:05:20.790 3
368 BG 34792 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  06:04:57.270 +01:05:29.620 3
369 BG 19889 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  06:05:05.120 +01:05:37.470 3
370 BG 18470 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  06:05:17.810 +01:05:50.160 3
371 BG 03344 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  06:05:19.300 +01:05:51.650 3
372 BG 15401 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  06:05:28.470 +01:06:00.820 3
373 BG 35008 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  06:05:33.380 +01:06:05.730 3
374 BG 60006 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:05:51.240 +01:06:23.590 3
375 DV 9105-22-773 Rainer Höhn Germany  06:06:28.250 +01:07:00.600 3
376 DV 6276-22-285 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  06:06:47.430 +01:07:19.780 3
377 BG 013668 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:06:48.510 +01:07:20.860 3
378 BG 55030 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  06:06:56.490 +01:07:28.840 3
379 DV 0849-22-1001 Bernd HASKE Germany  06:07:04.240 +01:07:36.590 3
380 BG 16882 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  06:07:22.960 +01:07:55.310 3
381 BG 55708 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  06:07:36.650 +01:08:09.000 3
382 BG 03768 MM Team Bulgaria  06:07:40.290 +01:08:12.640 3
383 BG 19868 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  06:07:56.860 +01:08:29.210 3
384 BG 21303 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  06:08:01.300 +01:08:33.650 3
385 BG 16894 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  06:08:01.990 +01:08:34.340 3
386 BG 013697 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:08:03.850 +01:08:36.200 3
387 BG 44586 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:08:19.820 +01:08:52.170 3
388 BG 44215 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:08:22.350 +01:08:54.700 3
389 BG 020540 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  06:09:22.530 +01:09:54.880 3
390 BG 15199 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:09:38.390 +01:10:10.740 3
391 DV 2502-22-804 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  06:09:51.920 +01:10:24.270 3
392 AL 220040 Zani GJULA Albania  06:10:07.410 +01:10:39.760 3
393 BG 14534 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  06:10:23.620 +01:10:55.970 3
394 BG 59894 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  06:10:51.780 +01:11:24.130 3
395 BG 41401 Milkotev Bulgaria  06:10:55.230 +01:11:27.580 3
396 BG 33632 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  06:11:01.710 +01:11:34.060 3
397 DV 2739-22-1581 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  06:11:09.290 +01:11:41.640 3
398 DV 6325-22-238 Palitu Victor Germany  06:11:29.190 +01:12:01.540 3
399 BG 13803 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  06:11:32.480 +01:12:04.830 3
400 BG 14417 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  06:11:34.510 +01:12:06.860 3
401 AL 220046 Zani GJULA Albania  06:11:48.670 +01:12:21.020 3
402 BG 19742 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  06:11:55.980 +01:12:28.330 3
403 BG 53359 Biser Denev Bulgaria  06:11:59.680 +01:12:32.030 3
404 DV 9372-22-363 Team Lilienthal Germany  06:12:04.200 +01:12:36.550 3
405 BG 15413 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  06:12:16.590 +01:12:48.940 3
406 DV 2618-22-2599 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  06:12:33.190 +01:13:05.540 3
407 BG 013680 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:12:37.420 +01:13:09.770 3
408 BG 55721 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  06:12:59.230 +01:13:31.580 3
409 DV 3825-22-61 Wirth Markus Germany  06:14:01.820 +01:14:34.170 3
410 BG 44018 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:14:32.260 +01:15:04.610 3
411 DV 5149-22-218 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  06:14:46.040 +01:15:18.390 3
412 DV 5393-22-26 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  06:14:56.290 +01:15:28.640 3
413 BG 18466 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  06:15:28.390 +01:16:00.740 3
414 TR 4620 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  06:15:48.390 +01:16:20.740 3
415 DV 1182-22-707 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  06:15:51.140 +01:16:23.490 3
416 BG 14501 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  06:15:54.100 +01:16:26.450 3
417 DV 3391-22-59 Andreas Moeller Germany  06:15:59.860 +01:16:32.210 3
418 BG 60029 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:16:02.110 +01:16:34.460 3
419 HU 22-11-89029 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  06:16:15.430 +01:16:47.780 3
420 BG 15114 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:16:36.010 +01:17:08.360 3
421 BG 14440 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  06:16:37.170 +01:17:09.520 3
422 BG 44005 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:16:43.710 +01:17:16.060 3
423 DV 6754-22-283 Bernhard Ganske Germany  06:16:49.840 +01:17:22.190 3
424 BG 60110 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:16:55.680 +01:17:28.030 3
425 BG 16883 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  06:16:57.110 +01:17:29.460 3
426 BG 55006 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  06:17:10.050 +01:17:42.400 3
427 BG 32001 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  06:17:21.110 +01:17:53.460 3
428 BG 024458 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  06:17:25.270 +01:17:57.620 3
429 TR 14624 Metin CESUR Turkey  06:17:48.290 +01:18:20.640 3
430 BG 14433 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  06:18:00.180 +01:18:32.530 3
431 BG 20151 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  06:18:04.250 +01:18:36.600 3
432 BG 002071 Dimitar ARNAUDOV Bulgaria  06:18:17.210 +01:18:49.560 3
433 BG 14414 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  06:18:27.810 +01:19:00.160 3
434 BG 44078 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  06:19:16.560 +01:19:48.910 3
435 SK 22-1901-2081 Jörn Schütze Germany  06:19:17.700 +01:19:50.050 3
436 BG 18446 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  06:19:19.380 +01:19:51.730 3
437 HU 22-11-89038 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  06:20:00.710 +01:20:33.060 3
438 DV 7061-22-1008 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  06:20:34.410 +01:21:06.760 3
439 BG 001528 M & V Newport Bulgaria  06:20:37.150 +01:21:09.500 3
440 BG 29123 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  06:20:53.580 +01:21:25.930 3
441 BG 53360 Biser Denev Bulgaria  06:20:57.600 +01:21:29.950 3
442 BG 30079 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:21:07.210 +01:21:39.560 3
443 BG 06633 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  06:21:25.190 +01:21:57.540 3
444 DV 1726-22-36 Team LINDENHOF Germany  06:21:27.620 +01:21:59.970 3
445 DV 4762-22-476 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  06:21:54.470 +01:22:26.820 3
446 DV 6276-22-263 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  06:22:04.560 +01:22:36.910 3
447 BG 30096 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:22:14.430 +01:22:46.780 3
448 BG 013699 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:22:16.790 +01:22:49.140 3
449 BG 60004 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:22:21.880 +01:22:54.230 3
450 DV 0247-22-570 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  06:22:26.740 +01:22:59.090 3
451 BG 44206 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:22:48.100 +01:23:20.450 3
452 BG 55702 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  06:22:48.580 +01:23:20.930 3
453 DV 0247-22-567 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  06:22:51.070 +01:23:23.420 3
454 DV 5393-22-55 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  06:22:59.610 +01:23:31.960 3
455 BG 033065 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:23:19.060 +01:23:51.410 3
456 DV 3079-22-232 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  06:23:54.570 +01:24:26.920 3
457 BG 52663 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  06:24:26.860 +01:24:59.210 3
458 BG 44066 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  06:24:58.110 +01:25:30.460 3
459 BG 35006 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  06:24:58.680 +01:25:31.030 3
460 BG 59808 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  06:25:05.720 +01:25:38.070 3
461 BG 32002 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  06:25:06.760 +01:25:39.110 3
462 BG 41119 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  06:25:55.540 +01:26:27.890 3
463 BG 09366 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  06:26:37.320 +01:27:09.670 3
464 BG 07739 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  06:26:44.700 +01:27:17.050 3
465 DV 1182-22-715 Team Weener Germany  06:26:54.160 +01:27:26.510 3
466 BG 19912 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  06:27:18.200 +01:27:50.550 3
467 BG 27625 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  06:27:51.710 +01:28:24.060 3
468 BG 60024 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:27:53.670 +01:28:26.020 3
469 DV 9225-22-3023 Thomas Klar Germany  06:28:12.340 +01:28:44.690 3
470 BG 43440 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  06:28:26.030 +01:28:58.380 3
471 DV 5604-22-90 Carsten BOLZE Germany  06:28:31.030 +01:29:03.380 3
472 BG 013688 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:28:57.190 +01:29:29.540 3
473 BG 52227 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  06:29:13.770 +01:29:46.120 3
474 BG 32090 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  06:29:22.020 +01:29:54.370 3
475 BG 033066 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:29:25.540 +01:29:57.890 3
476 DV 8355-22-4 Christoph Franz Germany  06:29:40.950 +01:30:13.300 3
477 DV 3079-22-229 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  06:30:18.990 +01:30:51.340 3
478 BG 55377 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:30:21.500 +01:30:53.850 3
479 BG 53351 Biser Denev Bulgaria  06:30:25.250 +01:30:57.600 3
480 BG 033064 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  06:31:37.920 +01:32:10.270 3
481 DV 9500-22-14 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  06:31:51.690 +01:32:24.040 3
482 BG 19686 BULSTAR Bulgaria  06:32:00.080 +01:32:32.430 3
483 BG 60108 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:32:30.300 +01:33:02.650 3
484 BG 15108 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:32:41.430 +01:33:13.780 3
485 BG 20150 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  06:32:43.520 +01:33:15.870 3
486 BG 44217 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:32:50.690 +01:33:23.040 3
487 DV 5641-22-1646 Team No - Wu Germany  06:32:51.720 +01:33:24.070 3
488 BG 32083 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  06:32:54.530 +01:33:26.880 3
489 BG 09371 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  06:33:05.840 +01:33:38.190 3
490 BG 34795 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  06:33:29.540 +01:34:01.890 3
491 BG 55366 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:33:43.980 +01:34:16.330 3
492 BG 032654 BULSTAR Bulgaria  06:34:10.910 +01:34:43.260 3
493 BG 41134 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  06:34:23.100 +01:34:55.450 3
494 DV 3391-22-72 Andreas Moeller Germany  06:34:39.440 +01:35:11.790 3
495 BG 013679 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:35:20.880 +01:35:53.230 3
496 BG 33627 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  06:35:45.090 +01:36:17.440 3
497 BG 27624 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  06:35:50.090 +01:36:22.440 3
498 BG 60090 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:36:01.840 +01:36:34.190 3
499 BG 15186 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:36:35.610 +01:37:07.960 3
500 DV 1829-22-691 Richard Reiss Germany  06:36:57.280 +01:37:29.630 3
501 BG 27626 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  06:38:54.280 +01:39:26.630 3
502 BG 14084 Team P & G England  06:39:21.740 +01:39:54.090 3
503 SK 0605-22-1134 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  06:39:42.320 +01:40:14.670 3
504 BG 013672 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:39:52.850 +01:40:25.200 3
505 BG 60111 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:40:05.070 +01:40:37.420 3
506 BG 44585 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:40:05.680 +01:40:38.030 3
507 BG 60007 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:40:31.290 +01:41:03.640 3
508 BG 15102 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:40:35.520 +01:41:07.870 3
509 BG 30014 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:40:51.260 +01:41:23.610 3
510 DV 9372-22-329 Team Lilienthal Germany  06:40:57.630 +01:41:29.980 3
511 BG 34833 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  06:41:00.120 +01:41:32.470 3
512 DV 2618-22-2522 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  06:41:26.700 +01:41:59.050 3
513 BG 55729 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  06:41:39.940 +01:42:12.290 3
514 BG 09374 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  06:41:47.310 +01:42:19.660 3
515 RO 0462931 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  06:42:18.680 +01:42:51.030 3
516 SK 22-1901-2075 Jörn Schütze Germany  06:42:51.710 +01:43:24.060 3
517 BG 15112 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:43:05.810 +01:43:38.160 3
518 BG 60102 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:43:08.380 +01:43:40.730 3
519 HU 22-11-89070 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  06:43:28.260 +01:44:00.610 3
520 MD 1029 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  06:43:30.860 +01:44:03.210 3
521 BG 14516 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  06:43:38.530 +01:44:10.880 3
522 BG 15188 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:44:04.050 +01:44:36.400 3
523 BG 19870 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  06:44:42.810 +01:45:15.160 3
524 BG 31011 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  06:45:25.870 +01:45:58.220 3
525 BG 013700 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:45:56.150 +01:46:28.500 3
526 DV 3094-22-1098 Thomas Mueller Germany  06:46:02.460 +01:46:34.810 3
527 BG 44203 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:46:07.380 +01:46:39.730 3
528 BG 50925 Team Tral Bulgaria  06:46:08.820 +01:46:41.170 3
529 BG 21311 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  06:46:24.010 +01:46:56.360 3
530 BG 14249 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  06:46:37.750 +01:47:10.100 3
531 DV 8515-22-1087 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  06:47:03.180 +01:47:35.530 3
532 BG 48643 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  06:47:14.870 +01:47:47.220 3
533 RO 0462510 Alkin KARAKOCH Bulgaria  06:48:02.390 +01:48:34.740 3
534 BG 013678 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  06:49:00.810 +01:49:33.160 3
535 BG 44214 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  06:49:05.150 +01:49:37.500 3
536 RO 0462923 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  06:49:15.160 +01:49:47.510 3
537 BG 55400 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:49:18.600 +01:49:50.950 3
538 BG 15822 Nikolai DELIATANASOV Bulgaria  06:49:20.020 +01:49:52.370 3
539 DV 2502-22-831 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  06:49:25.200 +01:49:57.550 3
540 DV 2733-22-5083 Familie Soellner Germany  06:49:29.650 +01:50:02.000 3
541 DV 035-22-296 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  06:51:51.560 +01:52:23.910 3
542 BG 30034 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  06:52:16.220 +01:52:48.570 3
543 BG 32112 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  06:52:26.360 +01:52:58.710 3
544 BG 033074 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  06:54:04.070 +01:54:36.420 3
545 DV 3079-22-236 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  06:54:41.620 +01:55:13.970 3
546 DV 3825-22-70 Wirth Markus Germany  06:54:47.450 +01:55:19.800 3
547 DV 0247-22-593 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  06:55:10.250 +01:55:42.600 3
548 BG 15105 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  06:56:29.880 +01:57:02.230 3
549 BG 08029 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  06:56:49.170 +01:57:21.520 3
550 BG 29491 Stefan Sergiev Bulgaria  06:57:55.240 +01:58:27.590 3
551 BG 16042 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  06:58:01.490 +01:58:33.840 3
552 BG 09207 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  06:58:22.760 +01:58:55.110 3
553 BG 44360 ALDO Bulgaria  06:58:40.230 +01:59:12.580 3
554 BG 44065 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  06:58:45.760 +01:59:18.110 3
555 BG 03327 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  06:59:19.390 +01:59:51.740 3
556 DV 6535-22-239 Team Aa - Perle Germany  06:59:53.090 +02:00:25.440 3
557 DV 3723-22-433 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  07:00:12.010 +02:00:44.360 3
558 DV 2618-22-2642 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  07:00:42.680 +02:01:15.030 3
559 DV 3094-22-1097 Thomas Mueller Germany  07:01:09.980 +02:01:42.330 3
560 DV 2502-22-835 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  07:02:52.300 +02:03:24.650 3
561 DV 9372-22-338 Team Lilienthal Germany  07:05:37.940 +02:06:10.290 3
562 BG 023715 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  07:05:44.560 +02:06:16.910 3
563 DV 9372-22-336 Team Lilienthal Germany  07:05:45.180 +02:06:17.530 3
564 BG 15904 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  07:06:14.110 +02:06:46.460 3
565 DV 5393-22-4 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  07:06:18.770 +02:06:51.120 3
566 BG 52002 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  07:06:46.510 +02:07:18.860 3
567 BG 013669 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  07:07:21.890 +02:07:54.240 3
568 BG 34838 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  07:07:37.720 +02:08:10.070 3
569 BG 18452 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  07:10:51.950 +02:11:24.300 3
570 BG 08019 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  07:11:13.080 +02:11:45.430 3
571 DV 9118-22-22 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  07:11:56.820 +02:12:29.170 3
572 BG 47159 Team GOREV Bulgaria  07:13:06.080 +02:13:38.430 3
573 BG 14455 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  07:13:24.850 +02:13:57.200 3
574 DV 2618-22-2572 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  07:13:38.370 +02:14:10.720 3
575 BG 60020 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  07:14:27.170 +02:14:59.520 3
576 DV 4249-22-2240 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  07:16:01.580 +02:16:33.930 3
577 BG 44595 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:18:01.810 +02:18:34.160 3
578 BG 60011 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  07:19:03.220 +02:19:35.570 3
579 BG 44207 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:19:28.780 +02:20:01.130 3
580 BG 16044 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  07:20:58.080 +02:21:30.430 3
581 BG 44212 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:22:26.470 +02:22:58.820 3
582 DV 9225-22-3011 Thomas Klar Germany  07:23:33.350 +02:24:05.700 3
583 BG 53350 Biser Denev Bulgaria  07:25:09.210 +02:25:41.560 3
584 DV 2502-22-806 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  07:25:33.980 +02:26:06.330 3
585 BG 020390 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  07:27:44.160 +02:28:16.510 3
586 DV 5149-22-203 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  07:28:03.760 +02:28:36.110 3
587 BG 09908 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  07:28:28.260 +02:29:00.610 3
588 BG 44008 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  07:31:44.450 +02:32:16.800 3
589 DV 3443-22-127 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  07:32:15.820 +02:32:48.170 3
590 BG 55712 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  07:33:53.630 +02:34:25.980 3
591 BG 19699 BULSTAR Bulgaria  07:34:08.490 +02:34:40.840 3
592 DV 1726-22-19 Team LINDENHOF Germany  07:34:59.720 +02:35:32.070 3
593 SK 0605-22-1133 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  07:35:30.210 +02:36:02.560 3
594 BG 60042 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  07:37:06.140 +02:37:38.490 3
595 BG 19815 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  07:37:58.860 +02:38:31.210 3
596 BG 55495 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:38:41.620 +02:39:13.970 3
597 BG 06629 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  07:38:44.350 +02:39:16.700 3
598 DV 2618-22-2622 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  07:40:09.840 +02:40:42.190 3
599 DV 2618-22-2597 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  07:40:31.320 +02:41:03.670 3
600 BG 006809 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  07:41:36.540 +02:42:08.890 3
601 BG 14538 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  07:41:40.770 +02:42:13.120 3
602 DV 3911-22-1387 Olaf Lorenz Germany  07:43:27.900 +02:44:00.250 3
603 BG 02414 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  07:44:05.350 +02:44:37.700 3
604 AT 105-22-1598 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  07:49:08.590 +02:49:40.940 3
605 BG 15187 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  07:50:38.790 +02:51:11.140 3
606 BG 45883 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  07:52:01.450 +02:52:33.800 3
607 DV 2502-22-820 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  07:52:39.320 +02:53:11.670 3
608 BG 14533 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  07:55:49.850 +02:56:22.200 3
609 BG 55483 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:57:19.830 +02:57:52.180 3
610 BG 41151 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  07:58:25.400 +02:58:57.750 3
611 DV 1182-22-713 Team Weener Germany  07:59:49.370 +03:00:21.720 3
612 BG 44069 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  08:01:32.120 +03:02:04.470 3
613 DV 9764-22-16 Olaf Lorenz Germany  08:01:58.820 +03:02:31.170 3
614 DV 5755-22-0501 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  08:02:05.600 +03:02:37.950 3
615 DV 2618-22-2627 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  08:02:23.490 +03:02:55.840 3
616 BG 007735 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:03:49.440 +03:04:21.790 3
617 SK 22-1901-2084 Jörn Schütze Germany  08:04:58.390 +03:05:30.740 3
618 BG 15183 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  08:07:01.030 +03:07:33.380 3
619 DV 2733-22-5045 Familie Soellner Germany  08:08:21.770 +03:08:54.120 3
620 BG 55395 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:08:40.740 +03:09:13.090 3
621 DV 6723-22-2237 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:09:11.040 +03:09:43.390 3
622 BG 14032 Team P & G England  08:09:43.170 +03:10:15.520 3
623 BG 16887 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  08:11:11.260 +03:11:43.610 3
624 DV 2618-22-2570 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  08:12:34.200 +03:13:06.550 3
625 DV 0666-22-2067 UNKNOW Bulgaria  08:14:20.900 +03:14:53.250 3
626 BG 13813 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  08:18:57.700 +03:19:30.050 3
627 BG 13808 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  08:21:07.370 +03:21:39.720 3
628 BG 55385 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:22:50.540 +03:23:22.890 3
629 BG 30049 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  08:27:24.180 +03:27:56.530 3
630 BG 013808 Team Troyan Bulgaria  08:27:34.400 +03:28:06.750 3
631 BG 33723 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  08:28:12.120 +03:28:44.470 3
632 DV 1091-22-1567 Team No - Wu Germany  08:34:37.310 +03:35:09.660 3
633 SLO 107-22-11112 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  08:37:14.550 +03:37:46.900 3
634 SK 22-1901-2085 Jörn Schütze Germany  08:40:08.820 +03:40:41.170 3
635 DV 0849-22-1006 Bernd HASKE Germany  08:45:21.630 +03:45:53.980 3
636 BG 14446 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  08:46:32.080 +03:47:04.430 3
637 DV 4762-22-482 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  08:48:13.100 +03:48:45.450 3
638 SK 0605-22-1130 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  08:50:47.880 +03:51:20.230 3
639 DV 5604-22-87 Carsten BOLZE Germany  08:52:21.560 +03:52:53.910 3
640 BG 34788 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  08:52:23.270 +03:52:55.620 3
641 BG 34829 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  08:54:36.560 +03:55:08.910 3
642 BG 37401 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  09:02:32.550 +04:03:04.900 3
643 DV 0666-22-2085 UNKNOW Bulgaria  09:03:43.750 +04:04:16.100 3
644 BG 48127 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  09:04:00.980 +04:04:33.330 3
645 BG 09117 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  09:06:51.700 +04:07:24.050 3
646 BG 09903 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  09:11:11.810 +04:11:44.160 3
647 BG 50426 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  09:12:53.980 +04:13:26.330 3
648 BG 55715 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  09:14:14.170 +04:14:46.520 3
649 DV 2502-22-813 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  09:18:36.170 +04:19:08.520 3
650 BG 19692 BULSTAR Bulgaria  09:20:59.330 +04:21:31.680 3
651 DV 3911-22-1395 Olaf Lorenz Germany  09:22:54.460 +04:23:26.810 3
652 DV 6903-22-162 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  09:24:21.860 +04:24:54.210 3
653 DV 5641-22-1647 Team No - Wu Germany  09:31:34.350 +04:32:06.700 3
654 BG 007701 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  09:34:28.090 +04:35:00.440 3
655 SK 22-1901-2078 Jörn Schütze Germany  09:35:55.950 +04:36:28.300 3
656 BG 41130 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  09:41:37.190 +04:42:09.540 3
657 BG 52995 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  09:45:49.550 +04:46:21.900 3
658 BG 06612 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  09:48:46.620 +04:49:18.970 3
659 DV 4762-22-463 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  09:55:58.160 +04:56:30.510 3
660 BG 55728 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  10:05:19.620 +05:05:51.970 3
661 DV 6325-22-234 Palitu Victor Germany  10:10:43.170 +05:11:15.520 3
662 BG 16893 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  10:16:20.520 +05:16:52.870 3
663 BG 19906 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  10:50:22.540 +05:50:54.890 3
664 BG 45884 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  10:55:40.480 +05:56:12.830 3
665 DV 5926-22-258 Tino Hotze Germany  11:14:05.370 +06:14:37.720 3
666 DV 1829-22-722 Richard Reiss Germany  11:14:13.080 +06:14:45.430 3
667 BG 50401 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  12:13:30.120 +07:14:02.470 3
668 SK 22-1901-2087 Jörn Schütze Germany  12:38:08.740 +07:38:41.090 3
669 DV 8515-22-1084 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  12:40:41.680 +07:41:14.030 3
670 BG 59802 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  12:42:01.630 +07:42:33.980 3
671 DV 9372-22-340 Team Lilienthal Germany  12:43:17.840 +07:43:50.190 3
672 BG 29146 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  13:51:57.500 +08:52:29.850 3
673 BG 16848 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  13:53:12.110 +08:53:44.460 3
674 DV 7196-22-58 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  13:58:33.270 +08:59:05.620 3
675 HU 22-D-686111 Herold Attila Hungary  13:58:37.060 +08:59:09.410 3
676 BG 52401 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  14:03:41.360 +09:04:13.710 3
677 BG 14548 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  14:05:10.620 +09:05:42.970 3
678 BG 03765 Bojil Bojilov Bulgaria  14:07:55.790 +09:08:28.140 3
679 BG 27627 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  14:23:17.480 +09:23:49.830 3
680 BG 15103 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  14:36:40.370 +09:37:12.720 3
681 DV 6325-22-218 Palitu Victor Germany  14:37:03.330 +09:37:35.680 3
682 DV 2618-22-2537 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  14:38:47.560 +09:39:19.910 3
683 MD 1091 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  14:39:06.670 +09:39:39.020 3
684 DV 9105-22-809 Rainer Höhn Germany  14:39:27.450 +09:39:59.800 3
685 BG 16886 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  15:11:18.050 +10:11:50.400 3
686 BG 09902 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  15:21:41.700 +10:22:14.050 3
687 BG 033080 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  15:27:09.980 +10:27:42.330 3
688 BG 14443 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  15:28:01.540 +10:28:33.890 3
689 BG 52228 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  15:28:07.450 +10:28:39.800 3
690 SK 22-1901-2080 Jörn Schütze Germany  15:29:31.120 +10:30:03.470 3
691 RO 350509 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  15:40:21.280 +10:40:53.630 3
692 BG 55735 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  15:45:53.110 +10:46:25.460 3
693 SK 0605-22-1136 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  15:48:28.320 +10:49:00.670 3
694 AL 220029 Zani GJULA Albania  15:53:20.220 +10:53:52.570 3
695 DV 1829-22-721 Richard Reiss Germany  15:56:51.660 +10:57:24.010 3
696 BG 08030 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  15:59:38.610 +11:00:10.960 3
697 BG 60018 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  16:08:44.610 +11:09:16.960 3
698 BG 02424 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  16:11:07.590 +11:11:39.940 3
699 BG 47172 Team GOREV Bulgaria  16:11:34.920 +11:12:07.270 3
700 BG 15185 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:17:26.190 +11:17:58.540 3
701 BG 09108 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  16:19:11.690 +11:19:44.040 3
702 BG 30135 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  16:22:19.330 +11:22:51.680 3
703 DV 1726-22-14 Team LINDENHOF Germany  16:36:18.500 +11:36:50.850 3
704 BG 15124 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:36:28.700 +11:37:01.050 3
705 BG 59841 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  16:43:24.270 +11:43:56.620 3
706 DV 7196-22-65 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  16:46:12.540 +11:46:44.890 3
707 CZ 22-0132-4059 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  16:48:20.100 +11:48:52.450 3
708 BG 15426 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  16:58:00.800 +11:58:33.150 3
709 DV 2618-22-2579 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  16:58:09.380 +11:58:41.730 3
710 BG 007298 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  17:01:09.600 +12:01:41.950 3
711 BG 55706 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  17:22:03.800 +12:22:36.150 3
712 DV 7061-22-1006 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  17:23:05.530 +12:23:37.880 3
713 DV 5755-22-0502 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  17:25:26.440 +12:25:58.790 3
714 BG 005041 Team DINEV Bulgaria  17:28:37.550 +12:29:09.900 3
715 DV 2618-22-2638 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  18:13:20.260 +13:13:52.610 3
716 DV 7196-22-44 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  18:22:27.060 +13:22:59.410 3
717 DV 1116-22-1146 Thomas Klar Germany  19:34:58.630 +14:35:30.980 3
718 BG 33655 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  19:50:01.640 +14:50:33.990 3
719 BG 08334 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  20:31:55.070 +15:32:27.420 3
720 BG 44390 ALDO Bulgaria  21:40:47.810 +16:41:20.160 3
721 BG 55380 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  25:23:04.080 +20:23:36.430 3
722 BG 033069 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  28:18:48.900 +23:19:21.250 3
723 BG 15410 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  28:29:49.640 +23:30:21.990 3
724 DV 8515-22-1097 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  28:33:25.570 +23:33:57.920 3
725 HU 22-11-88837 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  28:39:04.710 +23:39:37.060 3
726 DV 2600-22-124 Walter Griese Germany  28:42:00.040 +23:42:32.390 3
727 BG 022327 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  28:47:57.880 +23:48:30.230 3
728 BG 34744 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  28:48:01.990 +23:48:34.340 3
729 RO 350508 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  28:52:37.110 +23:53:09.460 3
730 DV 9372-22-325 Team Lilienthal Germany  28:56:14.990 +23:56:47.340 3
731 DV 3094-22-1095 Thomas Mueller Germany  28:56:54.580 +23:57:26.930 3
732 BG 34742 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  29:01:34.770 +24:02:07.120 3
733 BG 52062 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  29:02:00.090 +24:02:32.440 3
734 BG 52403 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  29:05:45.880 +24:06:18.230 3
735 BG 52406 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  29:14:48.900 +24:15:21.250 3
736 BG 30051 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  29:21:32.580 +24:22:04.930 3
737 BG 54327 Toni & Misho Bulgaria  29:22:44.740 +24:23:17.090 3
738 BG 41142 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:25:30.720 +24:26:03.070 3
739 BG 006813 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  29:28:15.930 +24:28:48.280 3
740 DV 6157-22-2663 Team Lilienthal Germany  29:28:32.280 +24:29:04.630 3
741 BG 48645 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  29:29:29.770 +24:30:02.120 3
742 BG 15919 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  29:30:23.530 +24:30:55.880 3
743 TR 4602 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  29:33:38.050 +24:34:10.400 3
744 BG 50414 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  29:36:25.840 +24:36:58.190 3
745 BG 19910 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  29:38:50.920 +24:39:23.270 3
746 BG 44220 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  29:39:14.360 +24:39:46.710 3
747 BG 14578 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  29:43:03.380 +24:43:35.730 3
748 BG 30097 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  29:50:17.910 +24:50:50.260 3
749 BG 19891 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  29:53:52.740 +24:54:25.090 3
750 BG 15113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  29:54:01.250 +24:54:33.600 3
751 BG 32104 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  29:55:53.580 +24:56:25.930 3
752 DV 2502-22-805 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  29:56:19.110 +24:56:51.460 3
753 DV 3079-22-240 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  29:57:30.330 +24:58:02.680 3
754 BG 60005 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  29:58:58.040 +24:59:30.390 3
755 DV 6157-22-2671 Team Lilienthal Germany  30:01:16.880 +25:01:49.230 3
756 BG 19908 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  30:02:35.790 +25:03:08.140 3
757 BG 03355 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  30:03:56.650 +25:04:29.000 3
758 BG 026621 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  30:06:50.030 +25:07:22.380 3
759 BG 33617 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  30:07:13.970 +25:07:46.320 3
760 DV 5926-22-255 Tino Hotze Germany  30:14:34.320 +25:15:06.670 3
761 BG 55384 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:22:31.940 +25:23:04.290 3
762 BG 60012 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  30:26:52.910 +25:27:25.260 3
763 DV 2502-22-816 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  30:27:35.060 +25:28:07.410 3
764 BG 14454 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  30:28:28.070 +25:29:00.420 3
765 DV 5641-22-1674 Team No - Wu Germany  30:39:17.140 +25:39:49.490 3
766 BG 60107 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  30:41:10.620 +25:41:42.970 3
767 BG 09113 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  30:42:01.190 +25:42:33.540 3
768 BG 16888 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  30:42:53.770 +25:43:26.120 3
769 BG 55386 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:44:11.830 +25:44:44.180 3
770 BG 60117 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  30:45:21.470 +25:45:53.820 3
771 MD 1018 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  30:49:15.440 +25:49:47.790 3
772 BG 52661 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  30:51:22.160 +25:51:54.510 3
773 DV 2502-22-818 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  31:02:05.340 +26:02:37.690 3
774 BG 52407 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  31:03:37.080 +26:04:09.430 3
775 BG 55494 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  31:10:34.420 +26:11:06.770 3
776 BG 023707 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  31:10:54.450 +26:11:26.800 3
777 BG 55732 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  31:13:36.510 +26:14:08.860 3
778 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  31:30:22.890 +26:30:55.240 3
779 DV 3079-22-231 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  31:40:26.740 +26:40:59.090 3
780 BG 19879 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  31:42:42.660 +26:43:15.010 3
781 BG 30112 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  31:45:49.410 +26:46:21.760 3
782 BG 27670 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  31:57:57.790 +26:58:30.140 3
783 HU 22-D-686129 Herold Attila Hungary  32:01:28.710 +27:02:01.060 3
784 BG 006808 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  32:08:40.500 +27:09:12.850 3
785 BG 46007 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  32:08:41.810 +27:09:14.160 3
786 CZ 22-0132-4061 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  32:44:14.710 +27:44:47.060 3
787 BG 41104 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  32:57:33.440 +27:58:05.790 3
788 DV 8355-22-10 Christoph Franz Germany  33:01:02.450 +28:01:34.800 3
789 BG 60112 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  33:03:22.100 +28:03:54.450 3
790 DV 8355-22-11 Christoph Franz Germany  33:13:30.840 +28:14:03.190 3
791 DV 9105-22-776 Rainer Höhn Germany  33:28:12.790 +28:28:45.140 3
792 BG 33625 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  34:42:42.010 +29:43:14.360 3
793 BG 03371 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  35:15:14.760 +30:15:47.110 3
794 DV 3079-22-224 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  35:59:27.520 +30:59:59.870 3
795 BG 34784 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  36:11:21.670 +31:11:54.020 3
796 BG 33668 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  36:34:24.570 +31:34:56.920 3
797 BG 51323 Biser Denev Bulgaria  36:45:57.030 +31:46:29.380 3
798 BG 14542 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  36:48:36.180 +31:49:08.530 3
799 BG 023701 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  37:10:33.360 +32:11:05.710 3
800 BG 31989 Nurgun Mumun Bulgaria  38:20:25.250 +33:20:57.600 3
801 BG 15106 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  38:21:23.740 +33:21:56.090 3
802 BG 52411 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  38:49:42.720 +33:50:15.070 3
803 BG 44020 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  38:52:04.420 +33:52:36.770 3
804 BG 31114 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  39:00:06.370 +34:00:38.720 3
805 DV 2618-22-2532 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  39:11:22.660 +34:11:55.010 3
806 DV 4273-22-907 Axel Stork Germany  39:22:38.790 +34:23:11.140 3
807 DV 6325-22-239 Palitu Victor Germany  40:57:44.050 +35:58:16.400 3
808 CZ 22-0132-4064 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  41:43:44.780 +36:44:17.130 3
809 BG 33013 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  42:25:17.320 +37:25:49.670 3
810 BG 08042 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  44:58:24.270 +39:58:56.620 3
811 RO 0462940 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  52:13:49.070 +47:14:21.420 3
812 BG 14536 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  52:20:18.340 +47:20:50.690 3
813 DV 0666-22-2087 UNKNOW Bulgaria  53:17:55.800 +48:18:28.150 3
814 DV 4273-22-903 Axel Stork Germany  54:23:06.400 +49:23:38.750 3
815 DV 6325-22-225 Palitu Victor Germany  56:05:59.420 +51:06:31.770 3
816 BG 09379 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  57:02:40.760 +52:03:13.110 3
817 BG 15109 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  82:00:03.630 +77:00:35.980 3
818 DV 1182-22-705 Team Weener Germany  02:45:53.620 +-02:13:34.030 2
819 DV 5604-22-77 Carsten BOLZE Germany  02:46:46.240 +-02:12:41.410 2
820 BG 30068 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  02:48:25.690 +-02:11:01.960 2
821 BG 14400 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  02:49:24.830 +-02:10:02.820 2
822 BG 09373 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  02:49:26.070 +-02:10:01.580 2
823 BG 09375 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  02:50:52.310 +-02:08:35.340 2
824 BG 55730 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  02:53:47.830 +-02:05:39.820 2
825 DV 9659-22-681 E. Lüdtke Germany  02:53:49.820 +-02:05:37.830 2
826 DV 2884-22-502 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  02:56:03.120 +-02:03:24.530 2
827 DV 8515-22-1016 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  02:57:36.950 +-02:01:50.700 2
828 DV 4762-22-462 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  02:58:12.710 +-02:01:14.940 2
829 DV 7196-22-114 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  02:58:28.710 +-02:00:58.940 2
830 BG 20131 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  03:00:25.040 +-01:59:02.610 2
831 BG 16891 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  03:00:42.290 +-01:58:45.360 2
832 BG 026244 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  03:01:49.580 +-01:57:38.070 2
833 BG 41405 Milkotev Bulgaria  03:05:58.980 +-01:53:28.670 2
834 BG 033061 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  03:06:14.950 +-01:53:12.700 2
835 DV 8084-22-1409 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  03:06:54.300 +-01:52:33.350 2
836 BG 013696 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  03:08:46.620 +-01:50:41.030 2
837 BG 007704 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  03:09:08.250 +-01:50:19.400 2
838 BG 55007 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  03:12:21.950 +-01:47:05.700 2
839 BG 52229 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  03:14:18.690 +-01:45:08.960 2
840 BG 16917 Team VETREN Bulgaria  03:17:46.880 +-01:41:40.770 2
841 BG 14434 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  03:18:16.520 +-01:41:11.130 2
842 BG 60885 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  03:18:23.530 +-01:41:04.120 2
843 DV 9105-22-807 Rainer Höhn Germany  03:19:41.870 +-01:39:45.780 2
844 BG 55393 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  03:24:02.510 +-01:35:25.140 2
845 RO 0462935 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  03:24:45.550 +-01:34:42.100 2
846 BG 53365 Biser Denev Bulgaria  03:25:53.650 +-01:33:34.000 2
847 DV 5604-22-83 Carsten BOLZE Germany  03:26:22.310 +-01:33:05.340 2
848 BG 47179 Team GOREV Bulgaria  03:26:23.790 +-01:33:03.860 2
849 CRO 26232 Miro KORACIC Croatia  03:29:08.000 +-01:30:19.650 2
850 BG 20126 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  03:29:12.130 +-01:30:15.520 2
851 DV 6325-22-206 Palitu Victor Germany  03:31:45.880 +-01:27:41.770 2
852 BG 55492 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  03:34:51.580 +-01:24:36.070 2
853 BG 13815 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  03:36:09.700 +-01:23:17.950 2
854 BG 09376 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  03:38:45.960 +-01:20:41.690 2
855 DV 1829-22-625 Richard Reiss Germany  03:40:59.730 +-01:18:27.920 2
856 BG 43422 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  03:41:36.360 +-01:17:51.290 2
857 BG 19881 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  03:42:25.210 +-01:17:02.440 2
858 DV 2618-22-2558 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  03:42:28.450 +-01:16:59.200 2
859 DV 0016-22-791 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  03:42:39.100 +-01:16:48.550 2
860 BG 43456 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  03:44:01.310 +-01:15:26.340 2
861 BG 005044 Team DINEV Bulgaria  03:47:00.320 +-01:12:27.330 2
862 DV 5641-22-1658 Team No - Wu Germany  03:48:27.120 +-01:11:00.530 2
863 BG 001535 M & V Newport Bulgaria  03:50:26.920 +-01:09:00.730 2
864 BG 34776 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  03:52:18.520 +-01:07:09.130 2
865 DV 5755-22-0425 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  03:54:30.750 +-01:04:56.900 2
866 BG 47168 Team GOREV Bulgaria  03:54:34.180 +-01:04:53.470 2
867 BG 022030 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  04:04:17.720 +-00:55:09.930 2
868 BG 37406 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  04:07:59.450 +-00:51:28.200 2
869 BG 44204 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  04:13:51.280 +-00:45:36.370 2
870 BG 55701 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  04:21:01.930 +-00:38:25.720 2
871 DV 1873-22-226 Team Wibru Germany  04:21:11.950 +-00:38:15.700 2
872 BG 14158 Stenli Bulgaria  04:21:52.640 +-00:37:35.010 2
873 BG 09916 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  04:21:54.940 +-00:37:32.710 2
874 BG 33602 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  04:34:40.660 +-00:24:46.990 2
875 DV 2618-22-2508 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  04:35:56.650 +-00:23:31.000 2
876 SK 22-1901-2086 Jörn Schütze Germany  04:36:26.550 +-00:23:01.100 2
877 SLO 107-22-11114 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  04:40:27.710 +-00:18:59.940 2
878 BG 52265 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  04:41:59.890 +-00:17:27.760 2
879 BG 44064 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  04:48:10.440 +-00:11:17.210 2
880 DV 3391-22-51 Andreas Moeller Germany  04:52:08.960 +-00:07:18.690 2
881 BG 14085 Team P & G England  04:52:53.830 +-00:06:33.820 2
882 HU 22-D-686165 Herold Attila Hungary  04:54:47.550 +-00:04:40.100 2
883 BG 007708 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  04:59:05.270 +-00:00:22.380 2
884 BG 29129 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  05:20:15.130 +00:20:47.480 2
885 CRO 17216 Danijel BELAVIC Croatia  05:37:42.530 +00:38:14.880 2
886 DV 9118-22-38 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  05:51:44.780 +00:52:17.130 2
887 BG 13978 BULSTAR Bulgaria  06:20:17.190 +01:20:49.540 2
888 BG 19877 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  06:39:07.990 +01:39:40.340 2
889 BG 20264 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  07:15:19.770 +02:15:52.120 2
890 BG 005061 Team DINEV Bulgaria  08:57:34.290 +03:58:06.640 2
891 DV 9659-22-717 E. Lüdtke Germany  10:06:06.950 +05:06:39.300 2
892 BG 15123 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  10:28:57.300 +05:29:29.650 2
893 BG 13801 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  10:37:22.410 +05:37:54.760 2
894 BG 55717 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  13:38:46.610 +08:39:18.960 2
895 BG 30002 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  14:22:51.330 +09:23:23.680 2
896 BG 15419 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  14:48:35.910 +09:49:08.260 2
897 DV 0016-22-796 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  27:08:09.880 +22:08:42.230 2
898 BG 06614 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  27:14:36.720 +22:15:09.070 2
899 BG 55486 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  27:16:43.940 +22:17:16.290 2
900 BG 33024 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  27:28:33.900 +22:29:06.250 2
901 MD 1019 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  27:30:30.090 +22:31:02.440 2
902 BG 03777 MM Team Bulgaria  27:55:12.540 +22:55:44.890 2
903 BG 16884 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  27:57:42.250 +22:58:14.600 2
904 BG 08011 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  27:58:13.900 +22:58:46.250 2
905 BG 005057 Team DINEV Bulgaria  29:02:08.490 +24:02:40.840 2
906 BG 14409 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  29:05:58.400 +24:06:30.750 2
907 BG 15701 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  29:40:22.610 +24:40:54.960 2
908 MD 1021 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  31:31:53.890 +26:32:26.240 2
909 BG 032650 BULSTAR Bulgaria  36:19:42.600 +31:20:14.950 2
910 BG 20258 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  36:44:12.010 +31:44:44.360 2
911 BG 14537 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  00:56:06.420 +-04:03:21.230 1
912 BG 013675 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  00:56:53.180 +-04:02:34.470 1
913 BG 14040 Team Troyan Bulgaria  00:57:23.830 +-04:02:03.820 1
914 BG 024441 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  00:57:29.920 +-04:01:57.730 1
915 DV 8197-22-711 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  00:58:06.220 +-04:01:21.430 1
916 BG 16507 KADIT Bulgaria  00:58:57.420 +-04:00:30.230 1
917 DV 2502-22-812 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  01:00:53.970 +-03:58:33.680 1
918 BG 55723 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  01:01:49.030 +-03:57:38.620 1
919 BG 33634 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  01:02:58.080 +-03:56:29.570 1
920 BG 60106 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  01:03:43.720 +-03:55:43.930 1
921 DV 2618-22-2539 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  01:03:58.770 +-03:55:28.880 1
922 BG 19732 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  01:04:03.340 +-03:55:24.310 1
923 DV 2600-22-126 Walter Griese Germany  01:04:19.280 +-03:55:08.370 1
924 BG 16889 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  01:04:31.680 +-03:54:55.970 1
925 BG 31115 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  01:04:43.230 +-03:54:44.420 1
926 BG 13822 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  01:04:58.810 +-03:54:28.840 1
927 BG 44597 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  01:09:38.380 +-03:49:49.270 1
928 BG 024459 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  01:09:39.310 +-03:49:48.340 1
929 BG 29138 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  01:09:40.720 +-03:49:46.930 1
930 BG 52001 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  01:15:29.140 +-03:43:58.510 1
931 DV 3825-22-69 Wirth Markus Germany  01:15:39.700 +-03:43:47.950 1
932 DV 5755-22-0424 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  01:16:02.840 +-03:43:24.810 1
933 BG 024460 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  01:16:03.630 +-03:43:24.020 1
934 BG 08321 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  01:16:11.570 +-03:43:16.080 1
935 BG 03774 MM Team Bulgaria  01:16:12.390 +-03:43:15.260 1
936 BG 53335 Biser Denev Bulgaria  01:16:19.350 +-03:43:08.300 1
937 HU 22-D-686148 Herold Attila Hungary  01:16:21.170 +-03:43:06.480 1
938 BG 60104 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  01:16:26.860 +-03:43:00.790 1
939 BG 48650 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  01:16:35.610 +-03:42:52.040 1
940 BG 30056 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  01:16:44.680 +-03:42:42.970 1
941 BG 34835 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  01:16:59.480 +-03:42:28.170 1
942 BG 55037 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  01:18:00.960 +-03:41:26.690 1
943 BG 14466 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  01:20:14.080 +-03:39:13.570 1
944 DV 1726-22-20 Team LINDENHOF Germany  01:20:15.110 +-03:39:12.540 1
945 BG 44023 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  01:21:08.900 +-03:38:18.750 1
946 BG 44001 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  01:21:11.450 +-03:38:16.200 1
947 BG 14504 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  01:21:20.830 +-03:38:06.820 1
948 BG 33699 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  01:21:24.210 +-03:38:03.440 1
949 DV 7196-22-107 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  01:21:29.340 +-03:37:58.310 1
950 BG 47152 Team GOREV Bulgaria  01:21:30.100 +-03:37:57.550 1
951 BG 33605 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  01:21:33.240 +-03:37:54.410 1
952 DV 5129-22-364 Volker Sippel Germany  01:21:52.650 +-03:37:35.000 1
953 BG 48135 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  01:23:17.260 +-03:36:10.390 1
954 BG 08043 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  01:23:21.330 +-03:36:06.320 1
955 DV 7061-22-1011 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  01:24:02.580 +-03:35:25.070 1
956 BG 08044 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  01:25:34.920 +-03:33:52.730 1
957 DV 5393-22-42 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  01:25:45.810 +-03:33:41.840 1
958 DV 035-22-257 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  01:26:16.870 +-03:33:10.780 1
959 MD 1046 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  01:26:24.460 +-03:33:03.190 1
960 BG 14278 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  01:26:39.600 +-03:32:48.050 1
961 BG 32103 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  01:26:40.440 +-03:32:47.210 1
962 DV 3094-22-1090 Thomas Mueller Germany  01:26:42.540 +-03:32:45.110 1
963 BG 026242 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  01:30:38.760 +-03:28:48.890 1
964 DV 6754-22-296 Bernhard Ganske Germany  01:37:35.370 +-03:21:52.280 1
965 BG 55718 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  01:41:42.280 +-03:17:45.370 1
966 BG 53362 Biser Denev Bulgaria  01:42:36.980 +-03:16:50.670 1
967 BG 52402 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  01:43:19.720 +-03:16:07.930 1
968 BG 35004 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  01:43:24.040 +-03:16:03.610 1
969 BG 14021 Team P & G England  01:43:33.650 +-03:15:54.000 1
970 BG 08037 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  01:43:34.470 +-03:15:53.180 1
971 CRO 27114 Miro KORACIC Croatia  01:43:46.930 +-03:15:40.720 1
972 DV 0247-22-573 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  01:45:21.760 +-03:14:05.890 1
973 BG 12107 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  01:49:23.060 +-03:10:04.590 1
974 BG 15405 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  02:19:41.670 +-02:39:45.980 1
975 DV 4762-22-7 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  02:20:51.610 +-02:38:36.040 1
976 BG 51145 Team Tral Bulgaria  02:30:10.670 +-02:29:16.980 1
977 BG 47173 Team GOREV Bulgaria  02:32:17.150 +-02:27:10.500 1
978 BG 60021 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  02:53:14.640 +-02:06:13.010 1
979 DV 2192-22-1232 Kurt Meier Germany  02:54:49.870 +-02:04:37.780 1
980 DV 4273-22-901 Axel Stork Germany  03:20:55.190 +-01:38:32.460 1
981 DV 6903-22-167 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  03:35:04.650 +-01:24:23.000 1
982 BG 34785 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  03:35:23.750 +-01:24:03.900 1
983 DV 8355-22-3 Christoph Franz Germany  03:42:14.260 +-01:17:13.390 1
984 BG 14156 Stenli Bulgaria  09:07:09.740 +04:07:42.090 1
985 BG 50402 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  11:05:18.980 +06:05:51.330 1
986 BG 60093 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  25:21:39.820 +20:22:12.170 1
987 AL 220010 Zani GJULA Albania  25:24:40.730 +20:25:13.080 1
988 DV 1437-22-145 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  25:25:03.920 +20:25:36.270 1
989 DV 1116-22-1144 Thomas Klar Germany  25:33:48.480 +20:34:20.830 1
990 DV 6723-22-2258 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  25:36:43.330 +20:37:15.680 1
991 BG 44406 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  25:56:24.300 +20:56:56.650 1
992 DV 5755-22-0402 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  26:13:12.920 +21:13:45.270 1
993 BG 024457 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  27:05:11.110 +22:05:43.460 1
994 BG 023714 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  27:08:57.730 +22:09:30.080 1
995 BG 03324 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  35:02:09.850 +30:02:42.200 1
996 BG 44393 ALDO Bulgaria  35:40:34.940 +30:41:07.290 1
N: Участник Средна скорост Класации
1 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  1581.35 3
2 Georgi & Emil Bulgaria  1578.24 3
3 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  1572.87 3
4 Karl-Heinz WICHERT Germany  1562.96 3
5 Team LINDENHOF Germany  1554.27 3
6 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  1549.07 3
7 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  1536.21 3
8 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  1535.57 3
9 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  1526.11 3
10 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  1518.59 3
11 Team J. + A. - Rennflieger Germany  1518.49 3
12 Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  1517.54 3
13 Team I.I.I. Bulgaria  1517.01 3
14 Nikolai KULALIEV Bulgaria  1516.6 3
15 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  1514.72 3
16 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  1514.63 3
17 G&I Georgievi Bulgaria  1513.84 3
18 Team Teufelsmoor Germany  1511.7 3
19 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  1511.56 3
20 Team Wibru Germany  1509.86 3
21 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  1507.38 3
22 Deyan Devnya Bulgaria  1504.67 3
23 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  1502.34 3
24 Nikolai V. Simeonov Bulgaria  1501.97 3
25 Palitu Victor Germany  1500.76 3
26 Zlatiu Klichev Bulgaria  1499.47 3
27 Jörn Schütze Germany  1499.39 3
28 M & V Newport Bulgaria  1497.5 3
29 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  1496.47 3
30 Ralph Anding Germany  1494.28 3
31 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  1492.82 3
32 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  1491.97 3
33 Team Dimitrovi Bulgaria  1488.89 3
34 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  1486.36 3
35 Team Aa - Perle Germany  1485.24 3
36 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  1483.53 3
37 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  1482.71 3
38 Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan Germany  1479.49 3
39 Thomas Klar Germany  1479.03 3
40 Team Lilienthal Germany  1477.78 3
41 Carsten BOLZE Germany  1475.58 3
42 Team GOREV Bulgaria  1474.74 3
43 Team No - Wu Germany  1472.04 3
44 Thomas Mueller Germany  1467.66 3
45 Team HELMEBLITZ Germany  1466.85 3
46 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  1465.99 3
47 Olaf Lorenz Germany  1463.96 3
48 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  1463.65 3
49 Sefer Yunuz Bulgaria  1463.43 3
50 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  1460.32 3
51 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  1459.61 3
52 Andreas Moeller Germany  1456.83 3
53 Bernd HASKE Germany  1453.42 3
54 Karl-Heinz und Tobias Hoppe Germany  1453.36 3
55 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  1453.28 3
56 Mario Sergiev Bulgaria  1446.91 3
57 Ilhan CHELEBI Bulgaria  1445.68 3
58 Philipp HEINICKE - C Germany  1442.88 3
59 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  1437.46 3
60 GORBATOVSCHI Dumitru Moldova, Republic Of  1437.18 3
61 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  1434.6 3
62 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  1434.02 3
63 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  1429.9 3
64 Nik BOERS Bulgaria  1424.82 3
65 Rainer Höhn Germany  1422.34 3
66 Team P.D.M Friends of the Wings Germany  1420.73 3
67 MM Team Bulgaria  1418.94 3
68 Philipp HEINICKE - A Germany  1418.5 3
69 Team Weener Germany  1416.11 3
70 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  1415.91 3
71 Team Rhön - Racer Germany  1414.34 3
72 ALDO Bulgaria  1413.03 3
73 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  1412.33 3
74 Tino Hotze Germany  1410.12 3
75 Borislav Stoianov Bulgaria  1407.51 3
76 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  1406.2 3
77 Team Tsonevo Bulgaria  1405.92 3
78 Metin CESUR Turkey  1404.59 3
79 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  1401.27 3
80 Sinan & Stilian Bulgaria  1395.8 3
81 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  1394.66 3
82 Vencislav IVANOV Bulgaria  1394.38 3
83 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  1394.27 3
84 Familie Soellner Germany  1393.96 3
85 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  1393.5 3
86 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  1392.37 3
87 SS grup Bulgaria  1391.37 3
88 Wirth Markus Germany  1391.14 3
89 Team DINEV Bulgaria  1390.75 3
90 Plamen & Stanislav Bulgaria  1390.72 3
91 Filka & Martin Bulgaria  1387.31 3
92 Deyan Devnya & T. Todorv Bulgaria  1387.23 3
93 Christoph Franz Germany  1384.41 3
94 Ramadan Shener Bayram Bulgaria  1380.95 3
95 BULSTAR Bulgaria  1376.99 3
96 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  1370.9 3
97 Atanas Delchev Bulgaria  1370.21 3
98 Asen Spasov Bulgaria  1365.04 3
99 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  1364.84 3
100 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  1363.39 3
101 Axel Stork Germany  1356.89 3
102 Biser Denev Bulgaria  1351.4 3
103 Herold Attila Hungary  1344.43 3
104 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  1343.53 3
105 Srečko Ločniškar Slovenia  1341.85 3
106 Team SILISTRA Bulgaria  1341.78 3
107 Team Bruser - Schwarte Germany  1334.91 3
108 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  1329.32 3
109 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  1323.97 3
110 Richard Reiss Germany  1320.61 3
111 Suleiman & Isko BABA Bulgaria  1315.02 3
112 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  1310.97 3
113 Kurt Meier Germany  1309.76 3
114 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  1296.35 3
115 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  1295.61 3
116 Tanio TANEV Bulgaria  1283.89 3
117 Stefan Blazenec Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  1273.28 3
118 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  1259.37 3
119 Zani GJULA Albania  1257.89 3
120 Racing Team Kiessner - Englert Germany  1255.52 3
121 Shener Bayram Bulgaria  1236.4 3
122 Team Troyan Bulgaria  1226.01 3
123 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  1211.53 3
124 Atanas & Georgi Bulgaria  1194.82 3
125 Spiro & Valio Bulgaria  1150.81 3
126 Team P & G England  1120.24 3
127 Vl. Kerchev& Matousek Cambodia  1118.32 3
128 www.Tauben-Versteigerung.de Germany  1092.61 3
129 UNKNOW Bulgaria  1091.56 3
130 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria  1061.66 3
131 Philipp HEINICKE - B Germany  981.12 3
132 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  952.14 3
133 Team VETREN Bulgaria  1386.21 2
134 Milkotev Bulgaria  1283.59 2
135 Miroslav Karakolev Bulgaria  653.65 2
136 Walter Griese Germany  1579.67 1
137 Volker Sippel Germany  1433.36 1
138 E. Lüdtke Germany  1405.31 1
139 Team Tral Bulgaria  1169.74 1
140 Miro KORACIC Croatia  1158.89 1
141 Bernhard Ganske Germany  1112.91 1
142 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  822.7 1
143 Stenli Bulgaria  676.17 1