english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Асова класация

Резултати от 2015 г.
Резултати от 2016 г.
Резултати от 2017 г.
Резултати от 2018 г.
Резултати от 2019 г.
Резултати от 2020 г.
Резултати от 2021 г.
Резултати от 2022 г.
N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Време Класации
1 BG 14982 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  15:04:33.530 5
2 DV 2618-21-1864 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  15:55:06.930 +00:50:33.400 5
3 BG 50017 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  16:01:49.100 +00:57:15.570 5
4 DV 027005 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  16:14:29.980 +01:09:56.450 5
5 BG 33108 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:15:52.700 +01:11:19.170 5
6 BG 023995 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  16:16:08.030 +01:11:34.500 5
7 HUNG 11-68938 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  16:17:02.930 +01:12:29.400 5
8 BG 000408 Mark Newport Bulgaria  16:19:35.790 +01:15:02.260 5
9 BG 60014 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  16:24:59.900 +01:20:26.370 5
10 BG 005505 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  16:25:32.610 +01:20:59.080 5
11 BG 33104 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:30:59.380 +01:26:25.850 5
12 DV 7849-21-43 Team Rainer Georg Germany  16:34:10.150 +01:29:36.620 5
13 DV 041826 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  16:34:26.340 +01:29:52.810 5
14 BG 15724 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16:39:00.470 +01:34:26.940 5
15 BG 33910 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  16:39:40.770 +01:35:07.240 5
16 DV 9618-21-2447 Roediger Thomas Germany  16:40:52.420 +01:36:18.890 5
17 BG 55037 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  16:41:57.000 +01:37:23.470 5
18 IT 099627 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  16:48:10.790 +01:43:37.260 5
19 DV 5604-21-172 Carsten BOLZE Germany  16:51:36.870 +01:47:03.340 5
20 BG 005504 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  16:55:07.700 +01:50:34.170 5
21 BG 30032 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  16:55:43.960 +01:51:10.430 5
22 BG 15007 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  16:58:30.880 +01:53:57.350 5
23 DV 027015 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  17:05:58.490 +02:01:24.960 5
24 DV 9105-21-484 Rainer Höhn Germany  17:09:02.340 +02:04:28.810 5
25 BG 35132 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  17:09:08.780 +02:04:35.250 5
26 BG 21464 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  17:10:32.130 +02:05:58.600 5
27 BG 35130 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  17:10:58.440 +02:06:24.910 5
28 DV 071973 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  17:11:16.340 +02:06:42.810 5
29 BG 44029 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  17:11:31.140 +02:06:57.610 5
30 BG 012540 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  17:12:04.260 +02:07:30.730 5
31 BG 60841 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:12:56.210 +02:08:22.680 5
32 BG 44713 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  17:13:10.580 +02:08:37.050 5
33 DV 030859 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  17:14:15.020 +02:09:41.490 5
34 BG 03325 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  17:14:32.370 +02:09:58.840 5
35 BE 5035221 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  17:15:18.900 +02:10:45.370 5
36 BG 15726 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  17:18:02.630 +02:13:29.100 5
37 BG 61323 PFL Bulgaria  17:18:10.010 +02:13:36.480 5
38 BG 35201 Team VETREN Bulgaria  17:20:10.240 +02:15:36.710 5
39 BG 61315 PFL Bulgaria  17:20:54.760 +02:16:21.230 5
40 BG 15736 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  17:21:57.740 +02:17:24.210 5
41 PL 231-21-8152 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  17:23:11.970 +02:18:38.440 5
42 BG 44039 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  17:23:15.850 +02:18:42.320 5
43 BG 023933 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  17:24:07.940 +02:19:34.410 5
44 DV 1091-21-292 Team No - Wu Germany  17:29:11.380 +02:24:37.850 5
45 BG 50141 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  17:31:19.170 +02:26:45.640 5
46 DV 030851 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  17:32:31.930 +02:27:58.400 5
47 BG 30003 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  17:33:06.410 +02:28:32.880 5
48 NL 1494710 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  17:35:32.140 +02:30:58.610 5
49 BG 023920 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  17:35:37.270 +02:31:03.740 5
50 DV 4543-21-651 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  17:38:04.630 +02:33:31.100 5
51 DV 2733-21-25 Familie Soellner Germany  17:40:43.800 +02:36:10.270 5
52 BG 35437 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  17:41:33.650 +02:37:00.120 5
53 BG 69915 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  17:41:34.200 +02:37:00.670 5
54 DV 4900-21-1138 Olaf Lorenz Germany  17:43:10.180 +02:38:36.650 5
55 BG 50460 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  17:45:06.180 +02:40:32.650 5
56 DV 0849-21-212 Bernd HASKE Germany  17:45:15.380 +02:40:41.850 5
57 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  17:46:03.550 +02:41:30.020 5
58 BG 60818 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:48:45.780 +02:44:12.250 5
59 BG 60829 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:48:52.690 +02:44:19.160 5
60 BG 60052 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  17:50:30.200 +02:45:56.670 5
61 BG 012583 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  17:56:16.210 +02:51:42.680 5
62 DV 042737 Ralph Anding Germany  18:00:45.840 +02:56:12.310 5
63 DV 0133-21-551 Stephan Behrens Germany  18:04:18.810 +02:59:45.280 5
64 BG 55217 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  18:05:12.020 +03:00:38.490 5
65 BG 012299 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  18:05:23.840 +03:00:50.310 5
66 BG 005517 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  18:06:00.290 +03:01:26.760 5
67 DV 2618-21-1837 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  18:07:41.150 +03:03:07.620 5
68 BG 33931 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  18:08:26.600 +03:03:53.070 5
69 BG 21446 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  18:10:37.510 +03:06:03.980 5
70 BG 023988 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  18:12:08.990 +03:07:35.460 5
71 BG 016462 Mark Newport Bulgaria  18:12:28.220 +03:07:54.690 5
72 PL 231-21-8926 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  18:13:04.830 +03:08:31.300 5
73 BG 023913 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  18:15:26.920 +03:10:53.390 5
74 DV 2733-21-8 Familie Soellner Germany  18:16:04.900 +03:11:31.370 5
75 BG 03303 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18:22:05.770 +03:17:32.240 5
76 DV 1729-21-321 WiBa Germany  18:23:25.240 +03:18:51.710 5
77 BG 33109 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18:24:10.050 +03:19:36.520 5
78 GB S 08316 Team P & G England  18:30:46.040 +03:26:12.510 5
79 PORT 1172097 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  18:33:30.300 +03:28:56.770 5
80 NL 1705201 Team LINDENHOF Germany  18:33:34.120 +03:29:00.590 5
81 BG 33419 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  18:37:40.700 +03:33:07.170 5
82 BG 012513 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  18:41:29.260 +03:36:55.730 5
83 DV 6535-21-1045 Team Aa - Perle Germany  18:46:36.310 +03:42:02.780 5
84 BG 44082 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  18:47:37.420 +03:43:03.890 5
85 BG 57523 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  18:51:16.310 +03:46:42.780 5
86 BG 35057 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  18:51:43.850 +03:47:10.320 5
87 BG 57706 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  18:51:44.390 +03:47:10.860 5
88 DV 7849-21-42 Team Rainer Georg Germany  18:54:49.220 +03:50:15.690 5
89 BG 60037 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  18:55:51.410 +03:51:17.880 5
90 DV 2739-21-1242 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  18:56:38.410 +03:52:04.880 5
91 BG 000424 Mark Newport Bulgaria  18:58:04.070 +03:53:30.540 5
92 DV 5226-21-328 Team Schondratal Germany  18:59:38.510 +03:55:04.980 5
93 DV 5393-21-2122 Hermann Kiessner Germany  18:59:39.760 +03:55:06.230 5
94 BG 60050 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  19:01:21.800 +03:56:48.270 5
95 BG 44073 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  19:04:52.170 +04:00:18.640 5
96 DV 5393-21-2144 Hermann Kiessner Germany  19:18:38.820 +04:14:05.290 5
97 BG 06345 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  19:35:34.160 +04:31:00.630 5
98 BG 33101 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  19:38:02.600 +04:33:29.070 5
99 BG 15734 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  19:38:44.780 +04:34:11.250 5
100 BG 020443 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  19:39:56.750 +04:35:23.220 5
101 DV 1342-21-1371 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  19:50:46.540 +04:46:13.010 5
102 BG 28907 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  19:51:55.710 +04:47:22.180 5
103 TR 059235 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  19:51:58.850 +04:47:25.320 5
104 BG 21067 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  19:56:44.480 +04:52:10.950 5
105 DV 4543-21-650 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  20:02:00.780 +04:57:27.250 5
106 BG 59080 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  20:12:26.000 +05:07:52.470 5
107 BG 15742 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  20:17:12.630 +05:12:39.100 5
108 BG 41121 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  20:31:36.220 +05:27:02.690 5
109 DV 4900-21-1159 Olaf Lorenz Germany  20:37:02.000 +05:32:28.470 5
110 DV 2618-21-1808 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  20:43:11.670 +05:38:38.140 5
111 BG 012529 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  20:50:20.090 +05:45:46.560 5
112 BG 33935 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  20:54:14.590 +05:49:41.060 5
113 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  21:11:02.460 +06:06:28.930 5
114 DV 2502-21-581 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  21:23:01.590 +06:18:28.060 5
115 DV 4900-21-1167 Olaf Lorenz Germany  21:25:02.870 +06:20:29.340 5
116 DV 042707 Ralph Anding Germany  21:25:54.760 +06:21:21.230 5
117 BG 55222 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  21:43:33.260 +06:38:59.730 5
118 BG 000719 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  22:05:16.460 +07:00:42.930 5
119 BG 69908 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  22:05:57.850 +07:01:24.320 5
120 DV 2733-21-11 Familie Soellner Germany  22:19:11.690 +07:14:38.160 5
121 NL 1052462 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  22:22:03.090 +07:17:29.560 5
122 BG 51201 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  22:33:21.530 +07:28:48.000 5
123 DV 061139 Christoph Franz Germany  22:36:18.030 +07:31:44.500 5
124 HUNG 11-68921 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  22:49:30.700 +07:44:57.170 5
125 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  22:58:42.290 +07:54:08.760 5
126 DV 8386-21-1710 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  23:15:44.190 +08:11:10.660 5
127 BG 16068 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  23:29:14.050 +08:24:40.520 5
128 DV 1182-21-583 Team Weener Germany  23:30:23.610 +08:25:50.080 5
129 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  23:32:59.590 +08:28:26.060 5
130 BG 023902 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  23:35:09.910 +08:30:36.380 5
131 BG 29461 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  24:02:55.710 +08:58:22.180 5
132 BG 20984 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  24:04:26.750 +08:59:53.220 5
133 DV 0479-21-25 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  24:07:11.070 +09:02:37.540 5
134 BG 21436 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  24:09:11.270 +09:04:37.740 5
135 DV 8084-21-156 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  24:48:57.830 +09:44:24.300 5
136 DV 0243-21-694 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  24:54:46.390 +09:50:12.860 5
137 BG 012531 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  25:04:49.120 +10:00:15.590 5
138 NL 1052451 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  25:08:28.270 +10:03:54.740 5
139 BG 35505 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  25:15:55.880 +10:11:22.350 5
140 BG 15577 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  25:17:08.070 +10:12:34.540 5
141 DV 8197-21-9335 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  25:18:36.400 +10:14:02.870 5
142 DV 2523-21-120 Bernd Hollmann Germany  25:21:31.170 +10:16:57.640 5
143 BG 35421 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  25:26:49.780 +10:22:16.250 5
144 BG 35010 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  25:29:20.400 +10:24:46.870 5
145 DV 7196-21-2602 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  25:30:07.190 +10:25:33.660 5
146 PL 051-21-10170 Michael Orlamünde Germany  25:40:35.490 +10:36:01.960 5
147 PL 231-21-8083 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  25:53:34.470 +10:49:00.940 5
148 BG 57553 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  26:05:06.170 +11:00:32.640 5
149 DV 042727 Ralph Anding Germany  26:11:50.700 +11:07:17.170 5
150 PL 051-21-10945 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  26:15:25.900 +11:10:52.370 5
151 NL 1494713 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  26:21:36.770 +11:17:03.240 5
152 BG 15333 ALDO Bulgaria  26:22:24.180 +11:17:50.650 5
153 DV 042686 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  26:32:16.150 +11:27:42.620 5
154 SK 02607-604 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  26:46:47.660 +11:42:14.130 5
155 BG 21459 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  27:05:44.740 +12:01:11.210 5
156 BG 30006 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  27:06:59.450 +12:02:25.920 5
157 DV 0479-21-28 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  27:45:25.130 +12:40:51.600 5
158 BG 14853 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  27:46:10.860 +12:41:37.330 5
159 BG 44023 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  27:59:46.360 +12:55:12.830 5
160 DV 1729-21-325 WiBa Germany  28:21:09.940 +13:16:36.410 5
161 BG 27712 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  28:29:08.480 +13:24:34.950 5
162 BG 44460 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  28:32:07.910 +13:27:34.380 5
163 BG 44475 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  29:44:16.790 +14:39:43.260 5
164 HU 20-18461 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  29:45:12.550 +14:40:39.020 5
165 BG 55233 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:31:42.920 +15:27:09.390 5
166 DV 4775-21-25 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  31:54:47.110 +16:50:13.580 5
167 BG 31415 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  32:48:21.270 +17:43:47.740 5
168 DV 0263-21-445 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  32:54:03.260 +17:49:29.730 5
169 BG 55224 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  33:27:32.050 +18:22:58.520 5
170 BG 004617 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  34:43:55.000 +19:39:21.470 5
171 BG 15733 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  34:50:26.910 +19:45:53.380 5
172 DV 8386-21-1701 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  34:55:23.050 +19:50:49.520 5
173 BG 012300 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  35:00:38.020 +19:56:04.490 5
174 DV 0133-21-568 Stephan Behrens Germany  35:01:50.080 +19:57:16.550 5
175 DV 0849-21-207 Bernd HASKE Germany  35:18:49.410 +20:14:15.880 5
176 BG 58381 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  35:26:11.120 +20:21:37.590 5
177 BG 30027 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  35:50:40.630 +20:46:07.100 5
178 BG 30071 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  36:14:57.360 +21:10:23.830 5
179 DV 0849-21-211 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:23:41.100 +21:19:07.570 5
180 DV 2733-21-62 Familie Soellner Germany  36:23:53.030 +21:19:19.500 5
181 BG 35438 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  36:31:49.980 +21:27:16.450 5
182 BG 012517 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  36:36:01.410 +21:31:27.880 5
183 DV 7196-21-2581 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  36:46:53.950 +21:42:20.420 5
184 BG 03308 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  37:00:06.350 +21:55:32.820 5
185 BG 60831 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  37:01:35.590 +21:57:02.060 5
186 NL 1400358 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  37:01:35.830 +21:57:02.300 5
187 DV 9564-21-151 SPITZBERG Team Germany  37:03:41.480 +21:59:07.950 5
188 BG 57537 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:04:38.270 +22:00:04.740 5
189 DV 042740 Ralph Anding Germany  37:21:03.910 +22:16:30.380 5
190 DV 8197-21-9330 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  37:22:53.210 +22:18:19.680 5
191 BG 44041 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  37:26:25.060 +22:21:51.530 5
192 DV 9394-21-88 Team Preussen Derby Germany  37:39:26.520 +22:34:52.990 5
193 BG 21063 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  37:40:56.920 +22:36:23.390 5
194 BG 023905 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  37:52:17.350 +22:47:43.820 5
195 BG 57504 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:53:56.050 +22:49:22.520 5
196 BG 021106 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:00:17.240 +22:55:43.710 5
197 DV 2611-21-1293 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  38:03:27.380 +22:58:53.850 5
198 BG 69913 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:07:38.390 +23:03:04.860 5
199 BG 37823 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  38:09:53.500 +23:05:19.970 5
200 BG 33321 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:12:27.780 +23:07:54.250 5
201 DV 8084-21-136 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  38:16:09.650 +23:11:36.120 5
202 DV 5226-21-306 Team Schondratal Germany  38:18:55.590 +23:14:22.060 5
203 DV 8717-21-617 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:20:11.050 +23:15:37.520 5
204 BG 31103 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  38:28:02.810 +23:23:29.280 5
205 DV 8386-21-1508 Stefan Pohl Germany  38:34:56.550 +23:30:23.020 5
206 BG 33305 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:41:25.190 +23:36:51.660 5
207 BG 023960 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  38:44:48.170 +23:40:14.640 5
208 BG 006711 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  38:52:03.640 +23:47:30.110 5
209 DV 1342-21-1330 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:05:19.620 +24:00:46.090 5
210 BG 023917 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  39:15:54.710 +24:11:21.180 5
211 NL 1052445 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  39:17:36.720 +24:13:03.190 5
212 BG 28905 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  39:17:57.390 +24:13:23.860 5
213 BG 30019 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  39:25:26.130 +24:20:52.600 5
214 BG 59903 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  39:30:33.410 +24:25:59.880 5
215 BG 15729 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:32:25.240 +24:27:51.710 5
216 DV 5226-21-120 Team Schondratal Germany  39:53:12.010 +24:48:38.480 5
217 BG 15723 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:54:25.070 +24:49:51.540 5
218 DV 1342-21-1369 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:56:34.740 +24:52:01.210 5
219 DV 2618-21-1916 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  39:59:24.580 +24:54:51.050 5
220 BG 15732 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:01:33.630 +24:57:00.100 5
221 DV 047864 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  40:13:56.740 +25:09:23.210 5
222 BG 58219 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  40:15:03.920 +25:10:30.390 5
223 BG 15746 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:15:07.710 +25:10:34.180 5
224 DV 2618-21-1836 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  40:17:35.390 +25:13:01.860 5
225 BG 44627 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  40:26:39.700 +25:22:06.170 5
226 DV 1342-21-1339 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  40:41:32.210 +25:36:58.680 5
227 BG 60033 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  40:52:36.930 +25:48:03.400 5
228 BG 000762 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  40:59:19.410 +25:54:45.880 5
229 DV 3391-21-136 Andreas Moeller Germany  41:02:41.100 +25:58:07.570 5
230 BG 09641 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  41:09:26.540 +26:04:53.010 5
231 BG 60027 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  41:13:24.640 +26:08:51.110 5
232 BG 38276 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  41:16:31.810 +26:11:58.280 5
233 DV 6535-21-1059 Team Aa - Perle Germany  41:17:17.340 +26:12:43.810 5
234 BG 35663 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  41:26:10.780 +26:21:37.250 5
235 DV 030856 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  41:38:21.430 +26:33:47.900 5
236 BG 44834 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  41:46:16.860 +26:41:43.330 5
237 BG 023904 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  42:29:07.560 +27:24:34.030 5
238 BG 44052 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  42:35:45.690 +27:31:12.160 5
239 PL 231-21-8911 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  42:49:35.780 +27:45:02.250 5
240 BG 44090 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  43:21:59.060 +28:17:25.530 5
241 BG 005503 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  43:23:10.920 +28:18:37.390 5
242 BG 35608 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  43:33:04.370 +28:28:30.840 5
243 BG 33123 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  43:52:16.810 +28:47:43.280 5
244 BG 44024 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  44:04:42.490 +29:00:08.960 5
245 DV 9114-21-508 Kai Bistritz Germany  44:04:47.980 +29:00:14.450 5
246 BG 023998 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  44:29:41.220 +29:25:07.690 5
247 TR 059225 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  44:55:54.410 +29:51:20.880 5
248 BG 60045 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  45:05:23.290 +30:00:49.760 5
249 BG 57506 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  45:45:07.510 +30:40:33.980 5
250 NL 1400296 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  46:05:29.830 +31:00:56.300 5
251 BG 023903 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  46:17:06.260 +31:12:32.730 5
252 DV 9564-21-119 SPITZBERG Team Germany  47:00:51.470 +31:56:17.940 5
253 BG 34320 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  47:05:34.930 +32:01:01.400 5
254 BG 15731 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  47:35:16.200 +32:30:42.670 5
255 BG 61331 PFL Bulgaria  47:38:38.300 +32:34:04.770 5
256 HU 12-79908 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  48:05:04.310 +33:00:30.780 5
257 DV 1342-21-1316 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  48:13:28.790 +33:08:55.260 5
258 DV 2741-21-106 Schrapp Alexander Germany  48:23:57.550 +33:19:24.020 5
259 BG 21000 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  48:42:31.410 +33:37:57.880 5
260 DV 5226-21-320 Team Schondratal Germany  49:01:48.100 +33:57:14.570 5
261 BG 33909 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  49:08:05.190 +34:03:31.660 5
262 DV 2618-21-1869 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  49:13:17.620 +34:08:44.090 5
263 DV 3391-21-212 Andreas Moeller Germany  49:17:12.040 +34:12:38.510 5
264 NL 1705209 Team LINDENHOF Germany  49:26:01.140 +34:21:27.610 5
265 BG 38280 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  49:27:41.380 +34:23:07.850 5
266 DV 3062-21-203 Team Börde Kids Germany  50:06:26.210 +35:01:52.680 5
267 BG 44004 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  50:19:54.540 +35:15:21.010 5
268 BG 55230 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  50:27:22.690 +35:22:49.160 5
269 DV 2733-21-58 Familie Soellner Germany  51:15:02.790 +36:10:29.260 5
270 BG 31101 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  52:10:23.940 +37:05:50.410 5
271 BG 15037 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  53:22:01.790 +38:17:28.260 5
272 BG 44781 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  53:31:52.040 +38:27:18.510 5
273 CRO 38171 Boško Jenjić Croatia  54:00:02.310 +38:55:28.780 5
274 DV 9478-21-1509 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  56:39:11.000 +41:34:37.470 5
275 DV 045-21-307 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  58:29:02.560 +43:24:29.030 5
276 BG 55225 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  58:34:56.560 +43:30:23.030 5
277 BG 57505 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  59:35:11.000 +44:30:37.470 5
278 BG 46219 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  59:36:06.860 +44:31:33.330 5
279 DV 9394-21-87 Team Preussen Derby Germany  60:01:13.010 +44:56:39.480 5
280 DV 1182-21-593 Team Weener Germany  60:10:04.500 +45:05:30.970 5
281 HUNG 11-68912 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  60:29:12.760 +45:24:39.230 5
282 BG 35203 Team VETREN Bulgaria  60:43:13.740 +45:38:40.210 5
283 BG 69911 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  61:39:34.530 +46:35:01.000 5
284 BG 44655 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  62:19:29.110 +47:14:55.580 5
285 DV 5226-21-337 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  62:25:18.470 +47:20:44.940 5
286 DV 027009 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  62:34:53.290 +47:30:19.760 5
287 GR 0302339 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  63:03:47.470 +47:59:13.940 5
288 DV 027001 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  63:06:05.220 +48:01:31.690 5
289 BG 44074 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  63:12:39.360 +48:08:05.830 5
290 DV 2618-21-1912 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  63:14:28.080 +48:09:54.550 5
291 IT 099610 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  64:14:24.440 +49:09:50.910 5
292 PL 231-21-8065 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  64:41:18.220 +49:36:44.690 5
293 BG 15705 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  64:41:34.810 +49:37:01.280 5
294 DV 6535-21-1052 Team Aa - Perle Germany  65:25:06.240 +50:20:32.710 5
295 BG 006710 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  65:26:11.900 +50:21:38.370 5
296 PL 057-21-4820 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  65:48:53.720 +50:44:20.190 5
297 DV 4543-21-646 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  65:53:06.920 +50:48:33.390 5
298 DV 2502-21-585 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  65:54:53.770 +50:50:20.240 5
299 BG 44075 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  66:16:27.610 +51:11:54.080 5
300 DV 9732-21-2113 A. Mahlov - B Germany  66:39:51.240 +51:35:17.710 5
301 BG 000143 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  66:42:46.560 +51:38:13.030 5
302 DV 1342-21-1372 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  66:42:59.540 +51:38:26.010 5
303 DV 5226-21-340 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  67:29:45.680 +52:25:12.150 5
304 DV 1326-21-1018 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  68:08:46.520 +53:04:12.990 5
305 BG 023918 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  68:19:07.330 +53:14:33.800 5
306 DV 045-21-315 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  69:47:25.260 +54:42:51.730 5
307 BE 5070027 Kai Bistritz Germany  70:41:59.760 +55:37:26.230 5
308 AU 302-21-501 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  71:15:19.040 +56:10:45.510 5
309 DV 061138 Christoph Franz Germany  71:25:42.800 +56:21:09.270 5
310 DV 041822 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  71:50:26.840 +56:45:53.310 5
311 HU 12-79934 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  71:51:56.410 +56:47:22.880 5
312 DV 0777-21-139 Team BRODO Germany  72:22:55.340 +57:18:21.810 5
313 NL 1052434 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  72:24:25.020 +57:19:51.490 5
314 PL 231-21-8170 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  73:57:11.310 +58:52:37.780 5
315 BG 38547 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  77:40:51.630 +62:36:18.100 5
316 BG 58398 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  78:38:03.240 +63:33:29.710 5
317 DV 0777-21-124 Team BRODO Germany  79:55:09.720 +64:50:36.190 5
318 BG 012514 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  80:30:06.540 +65:25:33.010 5
319 DV 9478-21-1517 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  82:14:20.640 +67:09:47.110 5
320 BG 38274 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  84:37:39.340 +69:33:05.810 5
321 BG 31423 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  86:51:55.070 +71:47:21.540 5
322 DV 1342-21-1328 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  87:00:29.720 +71:55:56.190 5
323 GB S 08321 Team P & G England  87:16:25.360 +72:11:51.830 5
324 BG 34384 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  87:46:13.000 +72:41:39.470 5
325 DV 9225-21-1017 Team WAZ Germany  88:11:19.410 +73:06:45.880 5
326 DV 8386-21-1705 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  90:37:52.470 +75:33:18.940 5
327 BG 55206 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  96:42:00.460 +81:37:26.930 5
328 DV 8386-21-1714 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  98:18:42.530 +83:14:09.000 5
329 BG 44009 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  108:09:06.220 +93:04:32.690 5
330 BG 60001 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  112:15:39.520 +97:11:05.990 5
331 BG 50958 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  117:06:47.260 +102:02:13.730 5
332 BG 51021 Suleiman & Dail Bulgaria  120:57:28.210 +105:52:54.680 5
333 BG 50014 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  160:04:39.250 +145:00:05.720 5
334 BG 40141 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  10:27:20.160 +-04:37:13.370 4
335 DV 027017 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  10:33:26.080 +-04:31:07.450 4
336 BG 21407 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  10:34:53.690 +-04:29:39.840 4
337 DV 5755-21-40 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  10:48:33.250 +-04:16:00.280 4
338 BG 37583 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  10:52:26.500 +-04:12:07.030 4
339 BG 44473 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  10:53:31.550 +-04:11:01.980 4
340 BG 44079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  10:55:17.570 +-04:09:15.960 4
341 DV 1342-21-1349 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  10:55:57.890 +-04:08:35.640 4
342 BG 60041 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  10:56:45.280 +-04:07:48.250 4
343 DV 9618-21-2393 Fuge Norbert Germany  10:58:23.040 +-04:06:10.490 4
344 BG 33509 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  10:59:41.160 +-04:04:52.370 4
345 BG 60035 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:01:00.630 +-04:03:32.900 4
346 BG 012286 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  11:01:54.620 +-04:02:38.910 4
347 DV 7062-21-2598 Marco Weiss Germany  11:02:33.600 +-04:01:59.930 4
348 PL 231-21-8277 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  11:04:06.570 +-04:00:26.960 4
349 DV 1342-21-1354 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  11:04:36.560 +-03:59:56.970 4
350 DV 9618-21-2324 Fuge Norbert Germany  11:06:01.000 +-03:58:32.530 4
351 DV 6535-21-1056 Team Aa - Perle Germany  11:06:03.300 +-03:58:30.230 4
352 BG 44017 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:06:11.310 +-03:58:22.220 4
353 BG 023977 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:12:16.020 +-03:52:17.510 4
354 PL 057-21-4837 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  11:12:33.820 +-03:51:59.710 4
355 DV 5226-21-112 Team Schondratal Germany  11:12:41.540 +-03:51:51.990 4
356 DV 1553-21-46 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:13:20.440 +-03:51:13.090 4
357 BG 023901 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  11:13:49.480 +-03:50:44.050 4
358 DV 2739-21-1254 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:14:44.970 +-03:49:48.560 4
359 DV 7196-21-2562 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  11:17:24.700 +-03:47:08.830 4
360 BG 33106 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:17:37.940 +-03:46:55.590 4
361 DV 9225-21-1019 Team WAZ Germany  11:17:47.480 +-03:46:46.050 4
362 BG 33120 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:18:10.400 +-03:46:23.130 4
363 BG 51210 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  11:18:15.000 +-03:46:18.530 4
364 DV 044978 Axel Gehrmann Germany  11:22:17.700 +-03:42:15.830 4
365 BG 60834 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:23:19.160 +-03:41:14.370 4
366 CRO 24410 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  11:23:22.480 +-03:41:11.050 4
367 BG 50943 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  11:23:32.230 +-03:41:01.300 4
368 DV 9618-21-2483 Roediger Thomas Germany  11:24:13.390 +-03:40:20.140 4
369 DV 1553-21-9 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:25:29.240 +-03:39:04.290 4
370 DV 042741 Bernhard Ganske Germany  11:25:40.750 +-03:38:52.780 4
371 BG 44091 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:27:26.960 +-03:37:06.570 4
372 DV 1729-21-323 WiBa Germany  11:27:50.370 +-03:36:43.160 4
373 BG 60036 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:28:27.920 +-03:36:05.610 4
374 BG 023919 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  11:31:50.200 +-03:32:43.330 4
375 BG 28903 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  11:32:35.260 +-03:31:58.270 4
376 DV 5136-21-229 Günter Götz Germany  11:34:04.950 +-03:30:28.580 4
377 CRO 01584 Pudic & Co Croatia  11:34:21.520 +-03:30:12.010 4
378 DV 6157-21-797 Team Lilienthal Germany  11:34:29.040 +-03:30:04.490 4
379 DV 5393-21-2106 Hermann Kiessner Germany  11:35:05.560 +-03:29:27.970 4
380 BG 60815 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:35:18.560 +-03:29:14.970 4
381 BG 44006 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:36:00.170 +-03:28:33.360 4
382 BG 50457 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  11:36:34.450 +-03:27:59.080 4
383 BG 60827 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:36:43.110 +-03:27:50.420 4
384 DV 0479-21-24 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:36:48.620 +-03:27:44.910 4
385 BG 44628 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  11:37:25.800 +-03:27:07.730 4
386 BG 44011 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:38:56.550 +-03:25:36.980 4
387 DV 4900-21-1178 Olaf Lorenz Germany  11:40:24.890 +-03:24:08.640 4
388 BG 44008 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:40:43.900 +-03:23:49.630 4
389 BG 023990 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:40:52.950 +-03:23:40.580 4
390 BG 59902 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  11:40:53.150 +-03:23:40.380 4
391 BG 51031 Suleiman & Malina Bulgaria  11:40:53.890 +-03:23:39.640 4
392 BG 15719 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  11:40:57.470 +-03:23:36.060 4
393 BG 012515 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  11:41:24.890 +-03:23:08.640 4
394 HU 12-79923 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:41:27.330 +-03:23:06.200 4
395 SK 03304-21-907 Jörn Schütze Germany  11:43:20.330 +-03:21:13.200 4
396 BG 60025 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:43:29.380 +-03:21:04.150 4
397 DV 2503-21-676 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  11:43:58.040 +-03:20:35.490 4
398 BG 005507 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:44:20.800 +-03:20:12.730 4
399 BG 60812 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:44:45.500 +-03:19:48.030 4
400 DV 1182-21-594 Team Weener Germany  11:45:31.540 +-03:19:01.990 4
401 DV 2739-21-1243 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:45:33.960 +-03:18:59.570 4
402 DV 5136-21-214 Günter Götz Germany  11:45:45.630 +-03:18:47.900 4
403 DV 1553-21-42 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:46:20.090 +-03:18:13.440 4
404 BG 020500 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  11:47:00.480 +-03:17:33.050 4
405 BG 55210 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  11:47:10.710 +-03:17:22.820 4
406 BG 023966 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:47:20.020 +-03:17:13.510 4
407 DV 9732-21-2108 A. Mahlov - B Germany  11:47:21.060 +-03:17:12.470 4
408 DV 0247-21-258 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  11:48:27.140 +-03:16:06.390 4
409 BG 44080 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:48:49.090 +-03:15:44.440 4
410 DV 0290-21-54 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:50:02.830 +-03:14:30.700 4
411 BG 38544 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  11:51:18.560 +-03:13:14.970 4
412 DV 2618-21-1845 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  11:51:20.730 +-03:13:12.800 4
413 BG 20908 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  11:51:21.280 +-03:13:12.250 4
414 NL 1705213 Team LINDENHOF Germany  11:51:26.390 +-03:13:07.140 4
415 BG 33105 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:51:40.440 +-03:12:53.090 4
416 BG 35435 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  11:51:47.600 +-03:12:45.930 4
417 HU 12-79927 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:52:01.790 +-03:12:31.740 4
418 BG 22004 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  11:52:32.310 +-03:12:01.220 4
419 DV 0479-21-11 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:52:38.720 +-03:11:54.810 4
420 DV 5412-21-534 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  11:53:34.000 +-03:10:59.530 4
421 BG 60813 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:53:51.140 +-03:10:42.390 4
422 DV 2618-21-1870 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:54:03.450 +-03:10:30.080 4
423 DV 2618-21-1816 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:57:48.390 +-03:06:45.140 4
424 BG 44815 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  11:57:48.430 +-03:06:45.100 4
425 DV 027002 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  11:58:27.680 +-03:06:05.850 4
426 RO 632376 Heroes of the Sky Germany  11:58:44.100 +-03:05:49.430 4
427 HUNG 11-68906 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  11:59:08.950 +-03:05:24.580 4
428 BG 69920 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  11:59:26.280 +-03:05:07.250 4
429 DV 9639-21-314 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:00:09.310 +-03:04:24.220 4
430 BG 03337 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:00:18.000 +-03:04:15.530 4
431 BG 60013 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:02:01.670 +-03:02:31.860 4
432 BG 023911 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  12:02:34.440 +-03:01:59.090 4
433 DV 2618-21-1854 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:04:02.160 +-03:00:31.370 4
434 BG 44047 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:04:37.260 +-02:59:56.270 4
435 DV 8658-21-346 Herbert Kluemper Germany  12:04:38.320 +-02:59:55.210 4
436 BG 22016 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  12:05:16.420 +-02:59:17.110 4
437 CRO 38156 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:05:20.590 +-02:59:12.940 4
438 BG 34385 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  12:05:23.350 +-02:59:10.180 4
439 DV 2618-21-1831 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  12:05:34.180 +-02:58:59.350 4
440 DV 3391-21-104 Andreas Moeller Germany  12:05:45.800 +-02:58:47.730 4
441 BG 30001 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  12:06:19.430 +-02:58:14.100 4
442 DV 2523-21-103 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:06:36.280 +-02:57:57.250 4
443 BG 60015 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  12:06:49.030 +-02:57:44.500 4
444 BG 006715 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  12:07:02.120 +-02:57:31.410 4
445 BG 50151 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  12:07:28.040 +-02:57:05.490 4
446 BE 5070054 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:07:36.020 +-02:56:57.510 4
447 BG 004909 Veselin Valentinov Spain  12:07:43.350 +-02:56:50.180 4
448 DV 8717-21-620 Sven Zimmermann Germany  12:08:15.530 +-02:56:18.000 4
449 BG 44005 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:09:25.730 +-02:55:07.800 4
450 BG 21435 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:10:03.980 +-02:54:29.550 4
451 DV 3450-21-348 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  12:10:20.440 +-02:54:13.090 4
452 DV 2523-21-117 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:10:48.730 +-02:53:44.800 4
453 NL 1494722 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:11:47.750 +-02:52:45.780 4
454 BG 29467 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:13:09.230 +-02:51:24.300 4
455 NL 1494701 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:13:32.210 +-02:51:01.320 4
456 BG 35662 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  12:13:58.640 +-02:50:34.890 4
457 BG 60018 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:14:05.760 +-02:50:27.770 4
458 DV 035-21-176 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:15:34.030 +-02:48:59.500 4
459 PL 231-21-8311 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  12:15:36.630 +-02:48:56.900 4
460 PL 051-21-10166 Michael Orlamünde Germany  12:16:22.500 +-02:48:11.030 4
461 DV 035-21-42 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:16:34.310 +-02:47:59.220 4
462 DV 9114-21-507 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:17:00.770 +-02:47:32.760 4
463 BG 60004 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:18:36.310 +-02:45:57.220 4
464 BG 44085 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:18:43.200 +-02:45:50.330 4
465 DV 2733-21-43 Familie Soellner Germany  12:18:57.260 +-02:45:36.270 4
466 DV 9639-21-398 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:20:37.370 +-02:43:56.160 4
467 DV 2502-21-596 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  12:21:08.550 +-02:43:24.980 4
468 BG 38278 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  12:21:09.330 +-02:43:24.200 4
469 DV 7196-21-2570 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  12:23:15.380 +-02:41:18.150 4
470 DV 4762-21-352 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:23:51.710 +-02:40:41.820 4
471 BG 012539 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  12:25:03.680 +-02:39:29.850 4
472 DV 071966 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:25:05.240 +-02:39:28.290 4
473 BG 44013 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:25:17.790 +-02:39:15.740 4
474 DV 7062-21-2600 Marco Weiss Germany  12:25:25.540 +-02:39:07.990 4
475 BG 44666 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  12:25:45.320 +-02:38:48.210 4
476 DV 1342-21-1370 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  12:26:03.610 +-02:38:29.920 4
477 BG 44770 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  12:27:06.160 +-02:37:27.370 4
478 CRO 38157 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:27:27.110 +-02:37:06.420 4
479 BG 44086 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  12:28:10.290 +-02:36:23.240 4
480 BG 53369 Team Tral Bulgaria  12:29:19.990 +-02:35:13.540 4
481 PORT 1172085 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  12:30:56.620 +-02:33:36.910 4
482 DV 1829-21-875 Richard Reiss Germany  12:31:09.120 +-02:33:24.410 4
483 DV 045-21-322 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  12:31:10.750 +-02:33:22.780 4
484 DV 4775-21-120 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  12:32:59.520 +-02:31:34.010 4
485 HU 12-79902 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:33:40.760 +-02:30:52.770 4
486 BG 023950 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  12:34:59.060 +-02:29:34.470 4
487 DV 0243-21-687 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  12:35:51.850 +-02:28:41.680 4
488 BG 60024 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  12:36:47.340 +-02:27:46.190 4
489 DV 8201-21-381 Team KURTI Germany  12:37:26.720 +-02:27:06.810 4
490 DV 9105-21-492 Rainer Höhn Germany  12:39:04.140 +-02:25:29.390 4
491 DV 9225-21-1023 Team WAZ Germany  12:41:09.220 +-02:23:24.310 4
492 BG 44012 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:42:14.460 +-02:22:19.070 4
493 DV 2618-21-1827 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:42:39.740 +-02:21:53.790 4
494 DV 7206-21-1004 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  12:42:56.510 +-02:21:37.020 4
495 BG 57522 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  12:45:11.080 +-02:19:22.450 4
496 BG 35614 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  12:47:54.290 +-02:16:39.240 4
497 BG 21430 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:48:15.330 +-02:16:18.200 4
498 BG 03345 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:51:47.260 +-02:12:46.270 4
499 BE 5035261 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  12:52:44.690 +-02:11:48.840 4
500 BG 33107 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:53:52.700 +-02:10:40.830 4
501 HU 12-79903 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:54:26.510 +-02:10:07.020 4
502 CRO 38120 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:56:40.930 +-02:07:52.600 4
503 DV 045-21-311 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  12:59:02.260 +-02:05:31.270 4
504 BG 60008 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:59:09.590 +-02:05:23.940 4
505 PL 10481 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  12:59:31.810 +-02:05:01.720 4
506 BG 29470 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:59:45.440 +-02:04:48.090 4
507 BG 60023 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  13:01:45.880 +-02:02:47.650 4
508 BG 15745 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:02:00.100 +-02:02:33.430 4
509 BG 005524 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  13:02:18.740 +-02:02:14.790 4
510 BG 023907 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  13:03:29.250 +-02:01:04.280 4
511 DV 045-21-326 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  13:03:59.500 +-02:00:34.030 4
512 DV 5604-21-215 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:05:58.830 +-01:58:34.700 4
513 DV 2741-21-95 Schrapp Alexander Germany  13:06:28.590 +-01:58:04.940 4
514 PL 231-21-8239 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  13:08:22.620 +-01:56:10.910 4
515 DV 5136-21-219 Günter Götz Germany  13:09:38.630 +-01:54:54.900 4
516 DV 4543-21-657 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  13:11:41.260 +-01:52:52.270 4
517 NL 1346097 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:13:20.170 +-01:51:13.360 4
518 BG 023930 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  13:14:23.450 +-01:50:10.080 4
519 BG 38277 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  13:14:31.820 +-01:50:01.710 4
520 DV 2432-21-1307 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:14:40.450 +-01:49:53.080 4
521 DV 2432-21-1278 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:17:28.540 +-01:47:04.990 4
522 BG 33902 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:20:52.830 +-01:43:40.700 4
523 BG 33403 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  13:23:02.390 +-01:41:31.140 4
524 BG 33964 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:23:29.290 +-01:41:04.240 4
525 DV 6723-21-1357 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  13:25:28.530 +-01:39:05.000 4
526 DV 2733-21-102 Familie Soellner Germany  13:25:30.960 +-01:39:02.570 4
527 DV 2733-21-107 Familie Soellner Germany  13:27:57.940 +-01:36:35.590 4
528 HU 20-18470 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  13:28:32.660 +-01:36:00.870 4
529 BG 15727 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:29:24.390 +-01:35:09.140 4
530 DV 1326-21-1027 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  13:31:01.620 +-01:33:31.910 4
531 BG 57503 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  13:31:43.430 +-01:32:50.100 4
532 DV 067817 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:35:20.550 +-01:29:12.980 4
533 BG 44037 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  13:37:30.840 +-01:27:02.690 4
534 DV 067824 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:38:44.230 +-01:25:49.300 4
535 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  13:41:56.370 +-01:22:37.160 4
536 BG 33941 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:42:22.670 +-01:22:10.860 4
537 BG 35424 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  13:45:43.950 +-01:18:49.580 4
538 BG 006716 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  13:51:50.650 +-01:12:42.880 4
539 BG 15715 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14:01:19.550 +-01:03:13.980 4
540 DV 2523-21-111 Bernd Hollmann Germany  14:01:41.230 +-01:02:52.300 4
541 BG 44040 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:02:28.050 +-01:02:05.480 4
542 DV 5604-21-205 Bernhard Klüber Germany  14:02:30.520 +-01:02:03.010 4
543 BG 44016 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:07:18.000 +-00:57:15.530 4
544 BG 023910 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  14:09:06.230 +-00:55:27.300 4
545 BG 005516 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:21:57.690 +-00:42:35.840 4
546 PL 051-21-10942 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  14:23:30.850 +-00:41:02.680 4
547 BG 41109 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:23:48.250 +-00:40:45.280 4
548 DV 9394-21-93 Team Preussen Derby Germany  14:31:52.940 +-00:32:40.590 4
549 BG 44076 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14:32:48.580 +-00:31:44.950 4
550 BG 60048 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  14:41:14.650 +-00:23:18.880 4
551 BG 20918 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  14:47:24.600 +-00:17:08.930 4
552 DV 7814-21-1012 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  14:47:56.500 +-00:16:37.030 4
553 DV 8201-21-368 Team KURTI Germany  14:54:53.370 +-00:09:40.160 4
554 BG 38542 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  14:57:54.960 +-00:06:38.570 4
555 DV 045-21-314 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  15:45:49.280 +00:41:15.750 4
556 BG 20914 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  17:32:37.710 +02:28:04.180 4
557 DV 8197-21-9324 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  18:04:37.060 +03:00:03.530 4
558 DV 6157-21-781 Team Lilienthal Germany  18:10:16.330 +03:05:42.800 4
559 DV 029053 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  18:10:54.830 +03:06:21.300 4
560 BG 38555 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  18:11:02.930 +03:06:29.400 4
561 SLO 107-21-8665 Pudic & Co Croatia  19:00:14.890 +03:55:41.360 4
562 DV 2618-21-1908 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  19:07:49.020 +04:03:15.490 4
563 DV 9105-21-486 Rainer Höhn Germany  19:47:58.110 +04:43:24.580 4
564 DV 0133-21-553 Stephan Behrens Germany  20:02:22.500 +04:57:48.970 4
565 DV 2502-21-583 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  20:02:25.260 +04:57:51.730 4
566 DV 044973 Axel Gehrmann Germany  20:16:29.330 +05:11:55.800 4
567 PL 057-21-4841 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  20:18:12.360 +05:13:38.830 4
568 BG 004946 Veselin Valentinov Spain  20:28:04.960 +05:23:31.430 4
569 BG 66692 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  20:54:58.070 +05:50:24.540 4
570 BG 33945 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  21:09:50.720 +06:05:17.190 4
571 BG 51203 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  21:22:44.460 +06:18:10.930 4
572 BG 44677 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  22:02:06.060 +06:57:32.530 4
573 DV 071967 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  22:36:55.980 +07:32:22.450 4
574 DV 5393-21-2108 Hermann Kiessner Germany  22:38:05.780 +07:33:32.250 4
575 DV 045-21-308 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  23:11:47.350 +08:07:13.820 4
576 BG 55215 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  23:26:16.110 +08:21:42.580 4
577 BG 15310 ALDO Bulgaria  24:46:24.470 +09:41:50.940 4
578 DV 2618-21-1801 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  25:42:32.220 +10:37:58.690 4
579 BG 37600 Team P & G England  31:43:29.080 +16:38:55.550 4
580 DV 2502-21-593 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  32:12:24.560 +17:07:51.030 4
581 BG 020490 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  32:30:56.950 +17:26:23.420 4
582 DV 4900-21-1141 Olaf Lorenz Germany  32:48:41.450 +17:44:07.920 4
583 DV 3450-21-341 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:55:34.800 +17:51:01.270 4
584 BG 35502 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  33:50:51.810 +18:46:18.280 4
585 BG 35142 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  33:52:27.850 +18:47:54.320 4
586 BG 57520 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:11:31.160 +19:06:57.630 4
587 DV 4762-21-321 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  34:12:35.040 +19:08:01.510 4
588 BG 44817 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  34:27:44.770 +19:23:11.240 4
589 BG 023999 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  34:37:02.970 +19:32:29.440 4
590 BG 37589 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  35:25:18.970 +20:20:45.440 4
591 DV 6325-21-285 Axel Stork Germany  35:27:43.570 +20:23:10.040 4
592 DV 6535-21-1058 Team Aa - Perle Germany  35:56:18.600 +20:51:45.070 4
593 DV 042751 Bernhard Ganske Germany  36:00:08.310 +20:55:34.780 4
594 DV 0849-21-215 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:21:17.380 +21:16:43.850 4
595 BG 33960 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  36:26:10.690 +21:21:37.160 4
596 DV 2618-21-1871 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  37:07:33.140 +22:02:59.610 4
597 DV 4543-21-648 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  37:59:04.300 +22:54:30.770 4
598 DV 8717-21-607 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:15:14.500 +23:10:40.970 4
599 BG 44034 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  38:26:27.480 +23:21:53.950 4
600 BG 41108 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  38:27:09.270 +23:22:35.740 4
601 DV 1342-21-1348 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:28:45.290 +24:24:11.760 4
602 BG 15743 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  41:06:39.940 +26:02:06.410 4
603 BG 60823 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  41:36:34.220 +26:32:00.690 4
604 BG 012285 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  41:58:51.160 +26:54:17.630 4
605 BG 69901 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  42:16:09.870 +27:11:36.340 4
606 BG 41107 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  42:42:30.920 +27:37:57.390 4
607 BG 50450 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  42:52:53.830 +27:48:20.300 4
608 BG 35056 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  43:16:45.920 +28:12:12.390 4
609 BG 38275 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  45:08:25.780 +30:03:52.250 4
610 BG 15730 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  52:25:37.700 +37:21:04.170 4
611 BG 31414 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  55:20:44.640 +40:16:11.110 4
612 DV 2502-21-600 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  55:47:32.590 +40:42:59.060 4
613 BG 006708 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  58:09:04.680 +43:04:31.150 4
614 BG 21445 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  62:14:07.430 +47:09:33.900 4
615 DV 042749 Bernhard Ganske Germany  06:46:40.390 +-08:17:53.140 3
616 BG 21441 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  06:57:41.220 +-08:06:52.310 3
617 DV 2523-21-107 Bernd Hollmann Germany  07:00:21.320 +-08:04:12.210 3
618 DV 044979 Axel Gehrmann Germany  07:04:53.810 +-07:59:39.720 3
619 DV 9105-21-488 Rainer Höhn Germany  07:05:40.400 +-07:58:53.130 3
620 DV 1342-21-1355 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  07:06:31.000 +-07:58:02.530 3
621 BG 55223 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:10:03.990 +-07:54:29.540 3
622 DV 067741 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  07:11:06.180 +-07:53:27.350 3
623 DV 071974 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  07:11:50.890 +-07:52:42.640 3
624 DV 5226-21-325 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  07:16:16.330 +-07:48:17.200 3
625 BG 44001 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  07:17:27.290 +-07:47:06.240 3
626 DV 8084-21-153 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  07:18:48.630 +-07:45:44.900 3
627 RO 664416 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  07:18:50.880 +-07:45:42.650 3
628 BG 50004 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  07:20:02.490 +-07:44:31.040 3
629 BG 46220 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  07:20:40.550 +-07:43:52.980 3
630 BG 012518 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  07:20:40.680 +-07:43:52.850 3
631 BG 15725 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:22:16.730 +-07:42:16.800 3
632 DV 2432-21-1308 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  07:22:44.820 +-07:41:48.710 3
633 BG 35135 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  07:25:08.490 +-07:39:25.040 3
634 BG 35062 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  07:25:17.130 +-07:39:16.400 3
635 DV 0479-21-19 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  07:28:30.060 +-07:36:03.470 3
636 CRO 24162 Denis & Karla CULIC Team Croatia  07:29:35.420 +-07:34:58.110 3
637 BG 33520 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:30:18.790 +-07:34:14.740 3
638 BG 55216 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:30:27.670 +-07:34:05.860 3
639 BG 023972 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  07:30:56.480 +-07:33:37.050 3
640 BG 30087 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:32:04.200 +-07:32:29.330 3
641 BG 012811 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  07:34:15.520 +-07:30:18.010 3
642 SK 02607-606 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  07:34:45.940 +-07:29:47.590 3
643 BG 019328 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  07:36:50.320 +-07:27:43.210 3
644 BG 38267 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  07:37:12.890 +-07:27:20.640 3
645 BG 55227 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:37:55.270 +-07:26:38.260 3
646 BG 50453 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  07:38:40.080 +-07:25:53.450 3
647 BG 44072 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  07:39:01.160 +-07:25:32.370 3
648 DV 8658-21-344 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:39:55.680 +-07:24:37.850 3
649 BG 51204 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  07:41:18.890 +-07:23:14.640 3
650 BG 44625 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  07:41:28.650 +-07:23:04.880 3
651 BG 61310 PFL Bulgaria  07:41:30.670 +-07:23:02.860 3
652 BG 55212 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:41:50.670 +-07:22:42.860 3
653 BG 15722 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:42:48.040 +-07:21:45.490 3
654 DV 1829-21-869 Richard Reiss Germany  07:44:21.590 +-07:20:11.940 3
655 BG 61311 PFL Bulgaria  07:45:06.320 +-07:19:27.210 3
656 BG 15709 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:45:12.640 +-07:19:20.890 3
657 BG 021104 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:46:20.950 +-07:18:12.580 3
658 BG 20917 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:47:57.890 +-07:16:35.640 3
659 BG 20999 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:49:29.850 +-07:15:03.680 3
660 BG 50429 Svetlan Stefanov Bulgaria  07:51:16.730 +-07:13:16.800 3
661 NL 1705216 Team LINDENHOF Germany  07:51:29.910 +-07:13:03.620 3
662 DV 8658-21-350 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:51:40.010 +-07:12:53.520 3
663 BG 021131 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:52:43.390 +-07:11:50.140 3
664 BG 30041 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:52:57.470 +-07:11:36.060 3
665 BG 33516 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:53:43.700 +-07:10:49.830 3
666 DV 5226-21-131 Team Schondratal Germany  07:54:18.790 +-07:10:14.740 3
667 BG 15033 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  07:55:04.410 +-07:09:29.120 3
668 NL 1052446 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  07:55:08.980 +-07:09:24.550 3
669 BG 15752 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:56:10.680 +-07:08:22.850 3
670 BG 33119 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  07:57:27.880 +-07:07:05.650 3
671 BG 021129 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:58:25.980 +-07:06:07.550 3
672 PL 231-21-8131 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  07:59:05.060 +-07:05:28.470 3
673 BG 024000 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  07:59:52.200 +-07:04:41.330 3
674 BG 20911 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:00:54.860 +-07:03:38.670 3
675 BG 60006 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  08:01:56.600 +-07:02:36.930 3
676 BG 50497 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  08:02:21.000 +-07:02:12.530 3
677 BG 023915 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:02:31.790 +-07:02:01.740 3
678 BG 33113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  08:04:52.460 +-06:59:41.070 3
679 BG 44014 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  08:05:40.280 +-06:58:53.250 3
680 DV 4775-21-119 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:06:19.000 +-06:58:14.530 3
681 SK 03304-21-911 Jörn Schütze Germany  08:07:06.090 +-06:57:27.440 3
682 DV 3004-21-503 Andreas Lüdtke Germany  08:09:04.920 +-06:55:28.610 3
683 BG 35508 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:10:14.250 +-06:54:19.280 3
684 DV 4775-21-111 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:11:29.200 +-06:53:04.330 3
685 DV 9564-21-116 SPITZBERG Team Germany  08:11:43.680 +-06:52:49.850 3
686 DV 041839-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  08:12:55.270 +-06:51:38.260 3
687 BG 20994 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:13:06.160 +-06:51:27.370 3
688 BG 012586 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  08:13:57.630 +-06:50:35.900 3
689 IT 099604 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  08:14:37.910 +-06:49:55.620 3
690 BG 15589 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:14:42.040 +-06:49:51.490 3
691 DV 0247-21-260 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  08:14:55.440 +-06:49:38.090 3
692 DV 6723-21-1351 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:15:40.150 +-06:48:53.380 3
693 DV 4775-21-110 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:15:51.770 +-06:48:41.760 3
694 BG 61320 PFL Bulgaria  08:16:29.380 +-06:48:04.150 3
695 BG 31405 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:16:33.450 +-06:48:00.080 3
696 DV 5393-21-2133 Hermann Kiessner Germany  08:17:59.220 +-06:46:34.310 3
697 PL 051-21-10969 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  08:19:27.490 +-06:45:06.040 3
698 BG 41104 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:21:20.600 +-06:43:12.930 3
699 BG 50945 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:21:50.910 +-06:42:42.620 3
700 BG 61306 PFL Bulgaria  08:23:51.540 +-06:40:41.990 3
701 BG 023916 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  08:24:00.240 +-06:40:33.290 3
702 DV 8596-21-205 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:25:02.930 +-06:39:30.600 3
703 DV 5604-21-197 Bernhard Klüber Germany  08:26:15.390 +-06:38:18.140 3
704 DV 9105-21-485 Rainer Höhn Germany  08:28:25.440 +-06:36:08.090 3
705 BG 35518 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:29:21.350 +-06:35:12.180 3
706 DV 0849-21-208 Bernd HASKE Germany  08:30:55.960 +-06:33:37.570 3
707 DV 6723-21-1349 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:31:52.450 +-06:32:41.080 3
708 DV 5604-21-186 Carsten BOLZE Germany  08:33:21.810 +-06:31:11.720 3
709 BG 35162 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  08:33:52.830 +-06:30:40.700 3
710 BG 35061 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  08:34:05.960 +-06:30:27.570 3
711 BG 30018 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  08:35:14.370 +-06:29:19.160 3
712 BG 023996 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:35:51.030 +-06:28:42.500 3
713 BG 15586 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:36:36.300 +-06:27:57.230 3
714 DV 9639-21-301 A. Mahlov - A Germany  08:38:52.880 +-06:25:40.650 3
715 BG 31431 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:42:10.090 +-06:22:23.440 3
716 DV 8596-21-115 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:42:32.150 +-06:22:01.380 3
717 BG 55202 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:43:34.070 +-06:20:59.460 3
718 PL 231-21-8051 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  08:47:05.780 +-06:17:27.750 3
719 DV 2618-21-1855 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  08:49:47.040 +-06:14:46.490 3
720 BG 55208 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:51:34.090 +-06:12:59.440 3
721 BG 50942 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:52:06.550 +-06:12:26.980 3
722 BG 023906 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  08:53:15.540 +-06:11:17.990 3
723 BG 31421 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:53:31.980 +-06:11:01.550 3
724 DV 5755-21-43 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  08:53:51.960 +-06:10:41.570 3
725 DV 027018 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  08:55:26.670 +-06:09:06.860 3
726 BG 005518 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:56:50.850 +-06:07:42.680 3
727 BG 55235 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  09:02:31.970 +-06:02:01.560 3
728 DV 9114-21-505 Kai Bistritz Germany  09:02:36.050 +-06:01:57.480 3
729 BG 15555 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  09:05:08.210 +-05:59:25.320 3
730 DV 3708-21-442 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  09:05:38.910 +-05:58:54.620 3
731 BG 005510 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:09:36.890 +-05:54:56.640 3
732 DV 9732-21-2129 A. Mahlov - B Germany  09:13:58.750 +-05:50:34.780 3
733 BG 30038 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  09:14:48.710 +-05:49:44.820 3
734 BG 33607 Subi Gardjev Bulgaria  09:15:49.250 +-05:48:44.280 3
735 BG 012298 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  09:17:39.390 +-05:46:54.140 3
736 NL 1400290 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  09:18:05.310 +-05:46:28.220 3
737 DV 3149-21-1201 Team Zuchtheide Germany  09:20:38.520 +-05:43:55.010 3
738 DV 1182-21-589 Team Weener Germany  09:21:06.620 +-05:43:26.910 3
739 BG 35204 Team VETREN Bulgaria  09:22:22.080 +-05:42:11.450 3
740 BG 35015 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  09:22:28.600 +-05:42:04.930 3
741 NL 1705210 Team LINDENHOF Germany  09:25:03.490 +-05:39:30.040 3
742 SLO 107-21-8601 Pudic & Co Croatia  09:26:11.380 +-05:38:22.150 3
743 DV 0777-21-125 Team BRODO Germany  09:27:48.750 +-05:36:44.780 3
744 BG 38233 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  09:31:41.680 +-05:32:51.850 3
745 DV 2741-21-94 Schrapp Alexander Germany  09:32:57.320 +-05:31:36.210 3
746 BG 005508 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:34:02.510 +-05:30:31.020 3
747 BG 000153 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  09:35:55.090 +-05:28:38.440 3
748 BG 57527 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  09:38:48.110 +-05:25:45.420 3
749 BG 15110 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  09:52:03.090 +-05:12:30.440 3
750 DV 6325-21-267 Axel Stork Germany  09:55:29.700 +-05:09:03.830 3
751 DV 9394-21-94 Team Preussen Derby Germany  10:11:59.880 +-04:52:33.650 3
752 BG 60814 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  10:14:06.180 +-04:50:27.350 3
753 BG 60044 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  10:26:12.120 +-04:38:21.410 3
754 BG 50448 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  10:26:12.220 +-04:38:21.310 3
755 RO 664403 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:00:06.960 +-04:04:26.570 3
756 BG 44077 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:04:49.750 +-03:59:43.780 3
757 DV 1774-21-882 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  11:37:17.620 +-03:27:15.910 3
758 DV 9225-21-1006 Team WAZ Germany  11:39:56.340 +-03:24:37.190 3
759 BG 30044 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  11:49:09.310 +-03:15:24.220 3
760 DV 044966 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  12:07:08.640 +-02:57:24.890 3
761 BG 33110 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:25:35.300 +-02:38:58.230 3
762 BG 024857 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  13:25:12.850 +-01:39:20.680 3
763 BG 33309 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  15:20:20.920 +00:15:47.390 3
764 BG 46783 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  15:48:41.230 +00:44:07.700 3
765 DV 1729-21-317 WiBa Germany  16:06:27.160 +01:01:53.630 3
766 DV 2733-21-33 Familie Soellner Germany  17:04:42.270 +02:00:08.740 3
767 BG 33326 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  17:19:47.530 +02:15:14.000 3
768 DV 1553-21-45 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  17:20:01.980 +02:15:28.450 3
769 BG 16069 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  17:57:30.250 +02:52:56.720 3
770 BG 60809 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  19:05:21.850 +04:00:48.320 3
771 DV 1091-21-300 Team No - Wu Germany  19:41:05.470 +04:36:31.940 3
772 BG 000439 Mark Newport Bulgaria  19:42:45.690 +04:38:12.160 3
773 BG 35517 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  19:45:23.850 +04:40:50.320 3
774 DV 4543-21-653 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  20:46:08.660 +05:41:35.130 3
775 NL 1346057 Bernhard Klüber Germany  25:40:32.860 +10:35:59.330 3
776 BG 55214 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  26:37:43.460 +11:33:09.930 3
777 BG 55211 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  29:22:37.450 +14:18:03.920 3
778 BG 44792 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:25:25.470 +14:20:51.940 3
779 BG 20920 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  29:27:59.530 +14:23:26.000 3
780 DV 3708-21-446 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  29:50:49.620 +14:46:16.090 3
781 BG 44759 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:52:38.710 +14:48:05.180 3
782 DV 9732-21-2121 A. Mahlov - B Germany  29:52:41.990 +14:48:08.460 3
783 DV 067748 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  29:58:39.760 +14:54:06.230 3
784 DV 045-21-329 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  30:08:33.290 +15:03:59.760 3
785 BG 33502 Lachezar Lazarov Bulgaria  30:10:57.980 +15:06:24.450 3
786 DV 2733-21-39 Familie Soellner Germany  30:20:35.280 +15:16:01.750 3
787 DV 9394-21-89 Team Preussen Derby Germany  30:23:56.790 +15:19:23.260 3
788 BG 44657 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  30:27:13.190 +15:22:39.660 3
789 BG 35665 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  30:30:49.380 +15:26:15.850 3
790 DV 9618-21-2380 Fuge Norbert Germany  30:59:13.200 +15:54:39.670 3
791 BG 021128 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  31:01:43.760 +15:57:10.230 3
792 BG 15544 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  31:03:44.770 +15:59:11.240 3
793 DV 9330-21-360 Jörn Schütze Germany  31:40:59.250 +16:36:25.720 3
794 BG 44780 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  31:41:13.080 +16:36:39.550 3
795 DV 047860 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  31:57:00.100 +16:52:26.570 3
796 BG 60842 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  32:28:26.410 +17:23:52.880 3
797 DV 4543-21-658 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  32:40:14.190 +17:35:40.660 3
798 DV 030869 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  32:58:46.340 +17:54:12.810 3
799 NL 1310076 CORVO Netherlands  33:19:10.010 +18:14:36.480 3
800 BG 50952 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  33:23:05.920 +18:18:32.390 3
801 BG 57512 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:06:26.490 +19:01:52.960 3
802 CRO 38123 Boško Jenjić Croatia  35:15:32.300 +20:10:58.770 3
803 GR 0302337 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  35:30:41.130 +20:26:07.600 3
804 BG 61327 PFL Bulgaria  35:51:31.540 +20:46:58.010 3
805 BG 35134 Ivelin Georgiev Bulgaria  36:32:58.500 +21:28:24.970 3
806 BG 21412 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  38:11:10.660 +23:06:37.130 3
807 DV 1182-21-595 Team Weener Germany  38:20:36.240 +23:16:02.710 3
808 DV 9564-21-131 SPITZBERG Team Germany  41:07:05.520 +26:02:31.990 3
809 DV 6133-21-288 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  45:40:22.580 +30:35:49.050 3
810 DV 0755-21-598 Team RATSCH Germany  46:19:45.650 +31:15:12.120 3
811 BG 35434 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  48:06:53.360 +33:02:19.830 3
812 DV 042693 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  49:51:30.180 +34:46:56.650 3
813 BG 58399 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  52:04:09.230 +36:59:35.700 3
814 BG 30012 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  53:03:35.650 +37:59:02.120 3
815 TR 311722 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  53:32:33.260 +38:27:59.730 3
816 BG 14224 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  54:02:33.080 +38:57:59.550 3
817 DV 2432-21-1287 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  54:04:05.150 +38:59:31.620 3
818 BG 33952 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  55:01:00.060 +39:56:26.530 3
819 BG 33521 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  55:10:19.610 +40:05:46.080 3
820 DV 7206-21-1006 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  55:13:21.390 +40:08:47.860 3
821 TR 082988 Emrullah Senel Turkey  58:09:01.200 +43:04:27.670 3
822 DV 4775-21-20 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  59:23:11.390 +44:18:37.860 3
823 DV 1091-21-771 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  74:54:43.630 +59:50:10.100 3
824 BG 20907 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  79:40:09.480 +64:35:35.950 3
825 BG 46232 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  80:59:44.770 +65:55:11.240 3
826 BG 35610 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  82:36:51.220 +67:32:17.690 3
827 BG 023970 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  03:41:48.340 +-11:22:45.190 2
828 DV 030863 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  03:44:08.350 +-11:20:25.180 2
829 BG 004613 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  03:54:59.980 +-11:09:33.550 2
830 BG 44043 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  03:59:44.990 +-11:04:48.540 2
831 DV 9105-21-482 Rainer Höhn Germany  04:01:06.680 +-11:03:26.850 2
832 DV 7206-21-1014 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  04:01:08.830 +-11:03:24.700 2
833 DV 7196-21-2522 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  04:07:22.620 +-10:57:10.910 2
834 BG 58384 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  04:12:31.620 +-10:52:01.910 2
835 BG 22002 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  04:12:41.390 +-10:51:52.140 2
836 BG 28915 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  04:13:04.570 +-10:51:28.960 2
837 BG 50949 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  04:13:17.670 +-10:51:15.860 2
838 DV 6325-21-265 Axel Stork Germany  04:13:56.750 +-10:50:36.780 2
839 BG 15740 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  04:14:17.670 +-10:50:15.860 2
840 BG 55207 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  04:15:17.000 +-10:49:16.530 2
841 DV 8658-21-354 Herbert Kluemper Germany  04:15:37.460 +-10:48:56.070 2
842 BG 61305 PFL Bulgaria  04:15:41.980 +-10:48:51.550 2
843 DV 6535-21-1057 Team Aa - Perle Germany  04:16:15.080 +-10:48:18.450 2
844 BG 51026 Suleiman & Valio Bulgaria  04:19:41.720 +-10:44:51.810 2
845 NL 1705206 Team LINDENHOF Germany  04:20:50.840 +-10:43:42.690 2
846 PORT 1172086 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  04:21:44.170 +-10:42:49.360 2
847 BG 38545 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  04:22:26.650 +-10:42:06.880 2
848 DV 1553-21-8 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  04:22:28.130 +-10:42:05.400 2
849 DV 042725 Ralph Anding Germany  04:22:55.850 +-10:41:37.680 2
850 DV 9394-21-277 Team Preussen Derby Germany  04:27:45.370 +-10:36:48.160 2
851 BG 30039 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:28:26.810 +-10:36:06.720 2
852 BG 44048 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:31:04.320 +-10:33:29.210 2
853 BG 60026 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  04:31:38.310 +-10:32:55.220 2
854 DV 011901 Team Börde Kids Germany  04:32:36.050 +-10:31:57.480 2
855 RO 731918 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:33:42.090 +-10:30:51.440 2
856 DV 2618-21-1858 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  04:34:27.880 +-10:30:05.650 2
857 BG 21064 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  04:35:00.730 +-10:29:32.800 2
858 DV 0849-21-206 Bernd HASKE Germany  04:41:58.220 +-10:22:35.310 2
859 NL 1400282 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:41:59.490 +-10:22:34.040 2
860 DV 5604-21-173 Carsten BOLZE Germany  04:43:23.020 +-10:21:10.510 2
861 BG 30050 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:43:31.290 +-10:21:02.240 2
862 BG 60016 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  04:46:10.170 +-10:18:23.360 2
863 DV 8201-21-383 Team KURTI Germany  04:49:00.740 +-10:15:32.790 2
864 BG 30047 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:49:11.150 +-10:15:22.380 2
865 BG 44003 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:50:28.010 +-10:14:05.520 2
866 DV 6325-21-261 Axel Stork Germany  04:53:52.750 +-10:10:40.780 2
867 NL 1400317 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:54:23.080 +-10:10:10.450 2
868 DV 2733-21-22 Familie Soellner Germany  04:57:26.790 +-10:07:06.740 2
869 BG 020488 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  04:58:07.810 +-10:06:25.720 2
870 DV 4762-21-346 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  04:59:20.970 +-10:05:12.560 2
871 BG 57560 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:01:51.200 +-10:02:42.330 2
872 BG 60019 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  05:01:53.110 +-10:02:40.420 2
873 BG 15717 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:02:30.860 +-10:02:02.670 2
874 DV 3450-21-352 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  05:07:55.370 +-09:56:38.160 2
875 BG 61309 PFL Bulgaria  05:09:12.100 +-09:55:21.430 2
876 BG 57529 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:23:33.590 +-09:40:59.940 2
877 DV 1829-21-873 Richard Reiss Germany  05:31:46.700 +-09:32:46.830 2
878 BG 15753 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:38:38.160 +-09:25:55.370 2
879 PORT 1172037 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  05:39:53.360 +-09:24:40.170 2
880 BG 005506 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:40:37.780 +-09:23:55.750 2
881 DV 8386-21-1709 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  05:43:38.340 +-09:20:55.190 2
882 DV 2618-21-1824 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  06:03:30.780 +-09:01:02.750 2
883 DV 2600-21-363 Walter Griese Germany  06:04:45.680 +-08:59:47.850 2
884 BG 023909 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  06:17:20.560 +-08:47:12.970 2
885 BG 55209 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:52:13.580 +-08:12:19.950 2
886 BG 005519 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  07:23:09.380 +-07:41:24.150 2
887 RO 665259 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  08:56:46.030 +-06:07:47.500 2
888 SK 02607-612 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  09:57:46.580 +-05:06:46.950 2
889 BG 51004 Suleiman & Gosho Bulgaria  13:26:09.490 +-01:38:24.040 2
890 DV 2523-21-102 Bernd Hollmann Germany  13:48:10.230 +-01:16:23.300 2
891 DV 2618-21-1861 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  14:59:43.040 +-00:04:50.490 2
892 BG 15710 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  15:20:41.210 +00:16:07.680 2
893 BG 35617 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  16:35:47.060 +01:31:13.530 2
894 DV 5604-21-184 Carsten BOLZE Germany  20:24:00.560 +05:19:27.030 2
895 BG 35431 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  24:50:18.420 +09:45:44.890 2
896 BG 29465 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  27:22:27.930 +12:17:54.400 2
897 DV 0777-21-126 Team BRODO Germany  27:29:12.970 +12:24:39.440 2
898 DV 061132 Christoph Franz Germany  27:49:53.930 +12:45:20.400 2
899 DV 9564-21-175 SPITZBERG Team Germany  28:05:38.910 +13:01:05.380 2
900 BG 44656 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  28:48:17.890 +13:43:44.360 2
901 BG 33405 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  29:12:07.000 +14:07:33.470 2
902 DV 6952-21-574 Team Obersuhl Germany  29:48:25.330 +14:43:51.800 2
903 BG 55238 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:35:25.100 +15:30:51.570 2
904 HU D-615603 Herold Attila Hungary  31:41:59.040 +16:37:25.510 2
905 RO 665205 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  32:10:14.670 +17:05:41.140 2
906 DV 5412-21-531 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:29:10.460 +17:24:36.930 2
907 SLO 107-21-8607 Pudic & Co Croatia  33:27:23.750 +18:22:50.220 2
908 BG 60816 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  36:02:49.640 +20:58:16.110 2
909 DV 0133-21-597 Stephan Behrens Germany  38:15:15.740 +23:10:42.210 2
910 BG 023908 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  38:27:53.840 +23:23:20.310 2
911 DV 8386-21-1504 Stefan Pohl Germany  39:38:36.120 +24:34:02.590 2
912 BG 012716 KD Bulgaria  42:23:26.570 +27:18:53.040 2
913 DV 9394-21-53 Team Preussen Derby Germany  51:42:26.530 +36:37:53.000 2
914 BG 46237 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  52:53:37.560 +37:49:04.030 2
915 TR 311718 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  52:57:55.440 +37:53:21.910 2
916 DV 1091-21-286 Team No - Wu Germany  53:14:07.810 +38:09:34.280 2
917 DV 0755-21-568 Team RATSCH Germany  53:31:52.700 +38:27:19.170 2
918 BG 40132 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  55:02:32.920 +39:57:59.390 2
919 BG 34365 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  55:54:19.130 +40:49:45.600 2
920 BG 57514 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  57:00:39.380 +41:56:05.850 2
921 BG 30086 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  101:09:43.910 +86:05:10.380 2
922 BG 50042 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  01:36:36.710 +-13:27:56.820 1
923 SK 03304-21-917 Jörn Schütze Germany  01:36:37.760 +-13:27:55.770 1
924 BG 009725 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  01:39:06.750 +-13:25:26.780 1
925 DV 6325-21-264 Axel Stork Germany  01:39:18.550 +-13:25:14.980 1
926 BG 30073 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  01:49:04.590 +-13:15:28.940 1
927 BG 023914 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  01:49:49.730 +-13:14:43.800 1
928 BG 35019 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  01:52:22.270 +-13:12:11.260 1
929 DV 7849-21-46 Team Rainer Georg Germany  01:53:59.870 +-13:10:33.660 1
930 TR 059223 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  01:56:05.780 +-13:08:27.750 1
931 BG 35428 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  01:58:05.790 +-13:06:27.740 1
932 BG 29462 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  01:58:33.410 +-13:06:00.120 1
933 BG 60836 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  02:00:06.550 +-13:04:26.980 1
934 DV 041856-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  02:00:12.380 +-13:04:21.150 1
935 BG 69902 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  02:03:07.490 +-13:01:26.040 1
936 DV 2739-21-1190 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  02:03:13.320 +-13:01:20.210 1
937 PL 051-21-10162 Michael Orlamünde Germany  02:03:17.170 +-13:01:16.360 1
938 DV 1553-21-36 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  02:03:31.170 +-13:01:02.360 1
939 DV 9618-21-2488 Roediger Thomas Germany  02:03:38.500 +-13:00:55.030 1
940 BG 50463 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  02:04:00.740 +-13:00:32.790 1
941 DV 042748 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:04:02.230 +-13:00:31.300 1
942 BG 20909 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  02:04:23.560 +-13:00:09.970 1
943 DV 3391-21-115 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:04:27.150 +-13:00:06.380 1
944 BG 33111 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  02:04:38.360 +-12:59:55.170 1
945 BG 35440 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:05:25.740 +-12:59:07.790 1
946 DV 1729-21-316 WiBa Germany  02:07:08.830 +-12:57:24.700 1
947 BG 38270 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  02:07:16.350 +-12:57:17.180 1
948 RO 632378 Heroes of the Sky Germany  02:07:21.030 +-12:57:12.500 1
949 BG 03323 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  02:08:51.290 +-12:55:42.240 1
950 DV 5755-21-45 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  02:08:51.650 +-12:55:41.880 1
951 DV 7062-21-2599 Marco Weiss Germany  02:08:56.820 +-12:55:36.710 1
952 BG 51576 Lazar Yosifov Bulgaria  02:09:09.260 +-12:55:24.270 1
953 BG 23982 Team Giannena Greece  02:09:38.380 +-12:54:55.150 1
954 NL 1705203 Team LINDENHOF Germany  02:10:01.150 +-12:54:32.380 1
955 BG 35436 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:10:36.780 +-12:53:56.750 1
956 DV 9564-21-147 SPITZBERG Team Germany  02:12:18.090 +-12:52:15.440 1
957 IT 099649 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  02:12:30.530 +-12:52:03.000 1
958 BG 27401 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  02:12:32.080 +-12:52:01.450 1
959 BG 58383 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:12:35.600 +-12:51:57.930 1
960 DV 2502-21-588 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  02:12:40.770 +-12:51:52.760 1
961 BG 000406 Mark Newport Bulgaria  02:14:27.530 +-12:50:06.000 1
962 DV 042757 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:14:40.530 +-12:49:53.000 1
963 DV 8201-21-401 Team KURTI Germany  02:14:41.870 +-12:49:51.660 1
964 DV 1553-21-55 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  02:15:12.950 +-12:49:20.580 1
965 BG 38279 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  02:16:11.110 +-12:48:22.420 1
966 AU 302-21-503 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  02:16:23.550 +-12:48:09.980 1
967 BG 51217 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  02:16:44.580 +-12:47:48.950 1
968 BG 55201 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  02:16:52.680 +-12:47:40.850 1
969 DV 8874-21-52 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  02:17:48.190 +-12:46:45.340 1
970 BG 44045 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:18:24.170 +-12:46:09.360 1
971 BG 020482 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  02:27:13.250 +-12:37:20.280 1
972 BG 026522 Biser Denev Bulgaria  02:28:32.380 +-12:36:01.150 1
973 BG 58250 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:31:49.150 +-12:32:44.380 1
974 BG 35169 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  02:37:22.210 +-12:27:11.320 1
975 BG 57554 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  02:37:23.750 +-12:27:09.780 1
976 BG 33719 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  02:37:46.380 +-12:26:47.150 1
977 DV 045-21-305 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  02:37:52.540 +-12:26:40.990 1
978 BG 35510 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  02:37:54.450 +-12:26:39.080 1
979 DV 3391-21-129 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:43:36.320 +-12:20:57.210 1
980 DV 1829-21-868 Richard Reiss Germany  02:43:36.880 +-12:20:56.650 1
981 BG 28922 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  02:43:36.980 +-12:20:56.550 1
982 DV 9205-21-208 Ralph Anding Germany  02:44:08.280 +-12:20:25.250 1
983 DV 6325-21-276 Axel Stork Germany  02:44:32.680 +-12:20:00.850 1
984 GR FCI 003809 Team Giannena Greece  02:45:13.900 +-12:19:19.630 1
985 DV 1173-21-701 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  02:45:17.020 +-12:19:16.510 1
986 NL 1494718 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  02:48:34.150 +-12:15:59.380 1
987 DV 0777-21-123 Team BRODO Germany  02:51:36.700 +-12:12:56.830 1
988 BG 004910 Veselin Valentinov Spain  02:53:04.620 +-12:11:28.910 1
989 BG 44028 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:57:52.880 +-12:06:40.650 1
990 NL 1400331 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  02:58:39.900 +-12:05:53.630 1
991 DV 1829-21-866 Richard Reiss Germany  02:58:57.870 +-12:05:35.660 1
992 DV 030854 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  03:03:05.250 +-12:01:28.280 1
993 BG 29466 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  03:03:29.470 +-12:01:04.060 1
994 DV 8197-21-9333 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  03:06:49.400 +-11:57:44.130 1
995 BG 33718 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  03:19:08.170 +-11:45:25.360 1
996 BG 35171 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  03:25:25.040 +-11:39:08.490 1
997 DV 5604-21-177 Carsten BOLZE Germany  03:32:09.450 +-11:32:24.080 1
998 BG 57533 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  03:33:38.530 +-11:30:55.000 1
999 BG 35613 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:39:47.290 +-11:24:46.240 1
1000 BG 019543 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  03:43:20.250 +-11:21:13.280 1
1001 DV 8717-21-618 Sven Zimmermann Germany  03:53:12.030 +-11:11:21.500 1
1002 BG 35619 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:56:11.220 +-11:08:22.310 1
1003 DV 22226-21 Team RATSCH Germany  04:23:26.910 +-10:41:06.620 1
1004 DV 0263-21-468 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:25:07.750 +-10:39:25.780 1
1005 DV 8874-21-5 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  04:25:53.460 +-10:38:40.070 1
1006 PL 051-21-10168 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:36:04.790 +-10:28:28.740 1
1007 BG 57556 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:34:02.990 +-09:30:30.540 1
1008 DV 4775-21-113 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  06:12:44.740 +-08:51:48.790 1
1009 BG 61321 PFL Bulgaria  06:26:31.440 +-08:38:02.090 1
1010 NL 1310078 CORVO Netherlands  06:26:46.280 +-08:37:47.250 1
1011 DV 9618-21-2391 Fuge Norbert Germany  06:35:01.640 +-08:29:31.890 1
1012 BG 58388 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  06:40:04.510 +-08:24:29.020 1
1013 DV 6952-21-62 Team Obersuhl Germany  06:41:01.950 +-08:23:31.580 1
1014 BG 55231 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:00:47.200 +-07:03:46.330 1
1015 BG 35439 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  08:01:06.520 +-07:03:27.010 1
1016 DV 2600-21-362 Walter Griese Germany  11:03:43.010 +-04:00:50.520 1
1017 BG 15384 ALDO Bulgaria  11:03:43.840 +-04:00:49.690 1
1018 BG 57518 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  11:03:52.830 +-04:00:40.700 1
1019 BG 53364 Team Tral Bulgaria  11:45:54.090 +-03:18:39.440 1
1020 TR 059212 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  13:04:11.750 +-02:00:21.780 1
1021 BG 007094 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  13:04:33.670 +-01:59:59.860 1
1022 BG 35520 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  13:17:15.970 +-01:47:17.560 1
1023 AU 319-21-215 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  13:21:05.980 +-01:43:27.550 1
1024 PL 10463 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  14:11:43.310 +-00:52:50.220 1
1025 DV 0292-21-943 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  14:31:46.350 +-00:32:47.180 1
1026 NL 1310075 CORVO Netherlands  14:32:55.470 +-00:31:38.060 1
1027 DV 2894-21-217 Josef Leusder Germany  24:56:53.860 +09:52:20.330 1
1028 BG 34390 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  24:57:50.980 +09:53:17.450 1
1029 BG 57530 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  25:00:02.020 +09:55:28.490 1
1030 CRO 24485 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  25:14:01.050 +10:09:27.520 1
1031 DV 9618-21-2450 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:14:08.970 +10:09:35.440 1
1032 BG 46782 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  25:24:10.620 +10:19:37.090 1
1033 BG 55016 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  25:25:40.250 +10:21:06.720 1
1034 BG 44626 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:26:20.690 +10:21:47.160 1
1035 DV 5412-21-560 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  25:26:20.700 +10:21:47.170 1
1036 BG 14913 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  25:26:34.780 +10:22:01.250 1
1037 TR 311714 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  25:26:42.230 +10:22:08.700 1
1038 PL 057-21-4835 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  25:26:42.660 +10:22:09.130 1
1039 NL 1310074 CORVO Netherlands  25:26:47.550 +10:22:14.020 1
1040 DV 9618-21-2446 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:37:06.940 +10:32:33.410 1
1041 BG 44046 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  25:42:35.520 +10:38:01.990 1
1042 BG 44639 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:50:08.970 +10:45:35.440 1
1043 DV 7196-21-2530 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  25:55:20.950 +10:50:47.420 1
1044 BG 023973 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  26:05:07.900 +11:00:34.370 1
1045 DV 0263-21-514 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  26:22:03.650 +11:17:30.120 1
1046 PL 10472 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  26:37:49.160 +11:33:15.630 1
1047 BG 35055 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  26:38:47.400 +11:34:13.870 1
1048 DV 1829-21-864 Richard Reiss Germany  26:40:04.800 +11:35:31.270 1
1049 BG 57524 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  27:03:43.110 +11:59:09.580 1
1050 BG 50443 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  27:03:49.820 +11:59:16.290 1
1051 AU 319-21-226 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  27:22:30.280 +12:17:56.750 1
1052 BG 15328 ALDO Bulgaria  27:36:15.570 +12:31:42.040 1
1053 BE 5035470 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  27:36:31.900 +12:31:58.370 1
1054 DV 5412-21-524 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  27:50:22.000 +12:45:48.470 1
1055 DV 4775-21-22 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  28:26:42.130 +13:22:08.600 1
1056 DV 1182-21-596 Team Weener Germany  28:27:18.790 +13:22:45.260 1
1057 DV 1829-21-877 Richard Reiss Germany  28:27:27.510 +13:22:53.980 1
1058 BG 019519 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  28:57:41.150 +13:53:07.620 1
1059 BG 15327 ALDO Bulgaria  29:13:25.650 +14:08:52.120 1
1060 DV 6133-21-276 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  29:49:34.150 +14:45:00.620 1
1061 BG 38265 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  30:04:20.610 +14:59:47.080 1
1062 DV 9225-21-1045 Team WAZ Germany  36:25:26.380 +21:20:52.850 1
1063 BG 006709 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  49:28:04.100 +34:23:30.570 1
1064 DV 8874-21-28 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  49:46:38.430 +34:42:04.900 1
1065 BG 37590 Team P & G England  50:06:28.100 +35:01:54.570 1
1066 BG 012582 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  50:46:50.350 +35:42:16.820 1
1067 BG 15737 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  60:09:02.870 +45:04:29.340 1
1068 BG 35030 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  61:49:47.440 +46:45:13.910 1