english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Асова класация

N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Време Класации
1 BG 14982 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  15:04:33.530 5
2 DV 2618-21-1864 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  15:55:06.930 +00:50:33.400 5
3 BG 50017 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  16:01:49.100 +00:57:15.570 5
4 DV 027005 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  16:14:29.980 +01:09:56.450 5
5 BG 33108 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:15:52.700 +01:11:19.170 5
6 BG 023995 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  16:16:08.030 +01:11:34.500 5
7 HUNG 11-68938 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  16:17:02.930 +01:12:29.400 5
8 BG 000408 Mark Newport Bulgaria  16:19:35.790 +01:15:02.260 5
9 BG 60014 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  16:24:59.900 +01:20:26.370 5
10 BG 005505 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  16:25:32.610 +01:20:59.080 5
11 BG 33104 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  16:30:59.380 +01:26:25.850 5
12 DV 7849-21-43 Team Rainer Georg Germany  16:34:10.150 +01:29:36.620 5
13 DV 041826 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  16:34:26.340 +01:29:52.810 5
14 BG 15724 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  16:39:00.470 +01:34:26.940 5
15 BG 33910 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  16:39:40.770 +01:35:07.240 5
16 DV 9618-21-2447 Roediger Thomas Germany  16:40:52.420 +01:36:18.890 5
17 BG 55037 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  16:41:57.000 +01:37:23.470 5
18 IT 099627 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  16:48:10.790 +01:43:37.260 5
19 DV 5604-21-172 Carsten BOLZE Germany  16:51:36.870 +01:47:03.340 5
20 BG 005504 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  16:55:07.700 +01:50:34.170 5
21 BG 30032 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  16:55:43.960 +01:51:10.430 5
22 BG 15007 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  16:58:30.880 +01:53:57.350 5
23 DV 027015 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  17:05:58.490 +02:01:24.960 5
24 DV 9105-21-484 Rainer Höhn Germany  17:09:02.340 +02:04:28.810 5
25 BG 35132 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  17:09:08.780 +02:04:35.250 5
26 BG 21464 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  17:10:32.130 +02:05:58.600 5
27 BG 35130 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  17:10:58.440 +02:06:24.910 5
28 DV 071973 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  17:11:16.340 +02:06:42.810 5
29 BG 44029 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  17:11:31.140 +02:06:57.610 5
30 BG 012540 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  17:12:04.260 +02:07:30.730 5
31 BG 60841 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:12:56.210 +02:08:22.680 5
32 BG 44713 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  17:13:10.580 +02:08:37.050 5
33 DV 030859 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  17:14:15.020 +02:09:41.490 5
34 BG 03325 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  17:14:32.370 +02:09:58.840 5
35 BE 5035221 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  17:15:18.900 +02:10:45.370 5
36 BG 15726 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  17:18:02.630 +02:13:29.100 5
37 BG 61323 PFL Bulgaria  17:18:10.010 +02:13:36.480 5
38 BG 35201 Team VETREN Bulgaria  17:20:10.240 +02:15:36.710 5
39 BG 61315 PFL Bulgaria  17:20:54.760 +02:16:21.230 5
40 BG 15736 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  17:21:57.740 +02:17:24.210 5
41 PL 231-21-8152 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  17:23:11.970 +02:18:38.440 5
42 BG 44039 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  17:23:15.850 +02:18:42.320 5
43 BG 023933 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  17:24:07.940 +02:19:34.410 5
44 DV 1091-21-292 Team No - Wu Germany  17:29:11.380 +02:24:37.850 5
45 BG 50141 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  17:31:19.170 +02:26:45.640 5
46 DV 030851 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  17:32:31.930 +02:27:58.400 5
47 BG 30003 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  17:33:06.410 +02:28:32.880 5
48 NL 1494710 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  17:35:32.140 +02:30:58.610 5
49 BG 023920 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  17:35:37.270 +02:31:03.740 5
50 DV 4543-21-651 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  17:38:04.630 +02:33:31.100 5
51 DV 2733-21-25 Familie Soellner Germany  17:40:43.800 +02:36:10.270 5
52 BG 35437 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  17:41:33.650 +02:37:00.120 5
53 BG 69915 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  17:41:34.200 +02:37:00.670 5
54 DV 4900-21-1138 Olaf Lorenz Germany  17:43:10.180 +02:38:36.650 5
55 BG 50460 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  17:45:06.180 +02:40:32.650 5
56 DV 0849-21-212 Bernd HASKE Germany  17:45:15.380 +02:40:41.850 5
57 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  17:46:03.550 +02:41:30.020 5
58 BG 60818 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:48:45.780 +02:44:12.250 5
59 BG 60829 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  17:48:52.690 +02:44:19.160 5
60 BG 60052 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  17:50:30.200 +02:45:56.670 5
61 BG 012583 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  17:56:16.210 +02:51:42.680 5
62 DV 042737 Ralph Anding Germany  18:00:45.840 +02:56:12.310 5
63 DV 0133-21-551 Stephan Behrens Germany  18:04:18.810 +02:59:45.280 5
64 BG 55217 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  18:05:12.020 +03:00:38.490 5
65 BG 012299 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  18:05:23.840 +03:00:50.310 5
66 BG 005517 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  18:06:00.290 +03:01:26.760 5
67 DV 2618-21-1837 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  18:07:41.150 +03:03:07.620 5
68 BG 33931 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  18:08:26.600 +03:03:53.070 5
69 BG 21446 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  18:10:37.510 +03:06:03.980 5
70 BG 023988 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  18:12:08.990 +03:07:35.460 5
71 BG 016462 Mark Newport Bulgaria  18:12:28.220 +03:07:54.690 5
72 PL 231-21-8926 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  18:13:04.830 +03:08:31.300 5
73 BG 023913 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  18:15:26.920 +03:10:53.390 5
74 DV 2733-21-8 Familie Soellner Germany  18:16:04.900 +03:11:31.370 5
75 BG 03303 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  18:22:05.770 +03:17:32.240 5
76 DV 1729-21-321 WiBa Germany  18:23:25.240 +03:18:51.710 5
77 BG 33109 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  18:24:10.050 +03:19:36.520 5
78 GB S 08316 Team P & G England  18:30:46.040 +03:26:12.510 5
79 PORT 1172097 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  18:33:30.300 +03:28:56.770 5
80 NL 1705201 Team LINDENHOF Germany  18:33:34.120 +03:29:00.590 5
81 BG 33419 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  18:37:40.700 +03:33:07.170 5
82 BG 012513 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  18:41:29.260 +03:36:55.730 5
83 DV 6535-21-1045 Team Aa - Perle Germany  18:46:36.310 +03:42:02.780 5
84 BG 44082 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  18:47:37.420 +03:43:03.890 5
85 BG 57523 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  18:51:16.310 +03:46:42.780 5
86 BG 35057 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  18:51:43.850 +03:47:10.320 5
87 BG 57706 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  18:51:44.390 +03:47:10.860 5
88 DV 7849-21-42 Team Rainer Georg Germany  18:54:49.220 +03:50:15.690 5
89 BG 60037 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  18:55:51.410 +03:51:17.880 5
90 DV 2739-21-1242 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  18:56:38.410 +03:52:04.880 5
91 BG 000424 Mark Newport Bulgaria  18:58:04.070 +03:53:30.540 5
92 DV 5226-21-328 Team Schondratal Germany  18:59:38.510 +03:55:04.980 5
93 DV 5393-21-2122 Hermann Kiessner Germany  18:59:39.760 +03:55:06.230 5
94 BG 60050 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  19:01:21.800 +03:56:48.270 5
95 BG 44073 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  19:04:52.170 +04:00:18.640 5
96 DV 5393-21-2144 Hermann Kiessner Germany  19:18:38.820 +04:14:05.290 5
97 BG 06345 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  19:35:34.160 +04:31:00.630 5
98 BG 33101 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  19:38:02.600 +04:33:29.070 5
99 BG 15734 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  19:38:44.780 +04:34:11.250 5
100 BG 020443 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  19:39:56.750 +04:35:23.220 5
101 DV 1342-21-1371 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  19:50:46.540 +04:46:13.010 5
102 BG 28907 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  19:51:55.710 +04:47:22.180 5
103 TR 059235 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  19:51:58.850 +04:47:25.320 5
104 BG 21067 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  19:56:44.480 +04:52:10.950 5
105 DV 4543-21-650 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  20:02:00.780 +04:57:27.250 5
106 BG 59080 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  20:12:26.000 +05:07:52.470 5
107 BG 15742 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  20:17:12.630 +05:12:39.100 5
108 BG 41121 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  20:31:36.220 +05:27:02.690 5
109 DV 4900-21-1159 Olaf Lorenz Germany  20:37:02.000 +05:32:28.470 5
110 DV 2618-21-1808 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  20:43:11.670 +05:38:38.140 5
111 BG 012529 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  20:50:20.090 +05:45:46.560 5
112 BG 33935 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  20:54:14.590 +05:49:41.060 5
113 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  21:11:02.460 +06:06:28.930 5
114 DV 2502-21-581 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  21:23:01.590 +06:18:28.060 5
115 DV 4900-21-1167 Olaf Lorenz Germany  21:25:02.870 +06:20:29.340 5
116 DV 042707 Ralph Anding Germany  21:25:54.760 +06:21:21.230 5
117 BG 55222 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  21:43:33.260 +06:38:59.730 5
118 BG 000719 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  22:05:16.460 +07:00:42.930 5
119 BG 69908 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  22:05:57.850 +07:01:24.320 5
120 DV 2733-21-11 Familie Soellner Germany  22:19:11.690 +07:14:38.160 5
121 NL 1052462 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  22:22:03.090 +07:17:29.560 5
122 BG 51201 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  22:33:21.530 +07:28:48.000 5
123 DV 061139 Christoph Franz Germany  22:36:18.030 +07:31:44.500 5
124 HUNG 11-68921 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  22:49:30.700 +07:44:57.170 5
125 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  22:58:42.290 +07:54:08.760 5
126 DV 8386-21-1710 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  23:15:44.190 +08:11:10.660 5
127 BG 16068 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  23:29:14.050 +08:24:40.520 5
128 DV 1182-21-583 Team Weener Germany  23:30:23.610 +08:25:50.080 5
129 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  23:32:59.590 +08:28:26.060 5
130 BG 023902 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  23:35:09.910 +08:30:36.380 5
131 BG 29461 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  24:02:55.710 +08:58:22.180 5
132 BG 20984 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  24:04:26.750 +08:59:53.220 5
133 DV 0479-21-25 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  24:07:11.070 +09:02:37.540 5
134 BG 21436 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  24:09:11.270 +09:04:37.740 5
135 DV 8084-21-156 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  24:48:57.830 +09:44:24.300 5
136 DV 0243-21-694 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  24:54:46.390 +09:50:12.860 5
137 BG 012531 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  25:04:49.120 +10:00:15.590 5
138 NL 1052451 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  25:08:28.270 +10:03:54.740 5
139 BG 35505 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  25:15:55.880 +10:11:22.350 5
140 BG 15577 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  25:17:08.070 +10:12:34.540 5
141 DV 8197-21-9335 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  25:18:36.400 +10:14:02.870 5
142 DV 2523-21-120 Bernd Hollmann Germany  25:21:31.170 +10:16:57.640 5
143 BG 35421 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  25:26:49.780 +10:22:16.250 5
144 BG 35010 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  25:29:20.400 +10:24:46.870 5
145 DV 7196-21-2602 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  25:30:07.190 +10:25:33.660 5
146 PL 051-21-10170 Michael Orlamünde Germany  25:40:35.490 +10:36:01.960 5
147 PL 231-21-8083 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  25:53:34.470 +10:49:00.940 5
148 BG 57553 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  26:05:06.170 +11:00:32.640 5
149 DV 042727 Ralph Anding Germany  26:11:50.700 +11:07:17.170 5
150 PL 051-21-10945 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  26:15:25.900 +11:10:52.370 5
151 NL 1494713 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  26:21:36.770 +11:17:03.240 5
152 BG 15333 ALDO Bulgaria  26:22:24.180 +11:17:50.650 5
153 DV 042686 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  26:32:16.150 +11:27:42.620 5
154 SK 02607-604 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  26:46:47.660 +11:42:14.130 5
155 BG 21459 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  27:05:44.740 +12:01:11.210 5
156 BG 30006 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  27:06:59.450 +12:02:25.920 5
157 DV 0479-21-28 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  27:45:25.130 +12:40:51.600 5
158 BG 14853 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  27:46:10.860 +12:41:37.330 5
159 BG 44023 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  27:59:46.360 +12:55:12.830 5
160 DV 1729-21-325 WiBa Germany  28:21:09.940 +13:16:36.410 5
161 BG 27712 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  28:29:08.480 +13:24:34.950 5
162 BG 44460 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  28:32:07.910 +13:27:34.380 5
163 BG 44475 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  29:44:16.790 +14:39:43.260 5
164 HU 20-18461 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  29:45:12.550 +14:40:39.020 5
165 BG 55233 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:31:42.920 +15:27:09.390 5
166 DV 4775-21-25 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  31:54:47.110 +16:50:13.580 5
167 BG 31415 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  32:48:21.270 +17:43:47.740 5
168 DV 0263-21-445 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  32:54:03.260 +17:49:29.730 5
169 BG 55224 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  33:27:32.050 +18:22:58.520 5
170 BG 004617 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  34:43:55.000 +19:39:21.470 5
171 BG 15733 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  34:50:26.910 +19:45:53.380 5
172 DV 8386-21-1701 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  34:55:23.050 +19:50:49.520 5
173 BG 012300 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  35:00:38.020 +19:56:04.490 5
174 DV 0133-21-568 Stephan Behrens Germany  35:01:50.080 +19:57:16.550 5
175 DV 0849-21-207 Bernd HASKE Germany  35:18:49.410 +20:14:15.880 5
176 BG 58381 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  35:26:11.120 +20:21:37.590 5
177 BG 30027 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  35:50:40.630 +20:46:07.100 5
178 BG 30071 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  36:14:57.360 +21:10:23.830 5
179 DV 0849-21-211 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:23:41.100 +21:19:07.570 5
180 DV 2733-21-62 Familie Soellner Germany  36:23:53.030 +21:19:19.500 5
181 BG 35438 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  36:31:49.980 +21:27:16.450 5
182 BG 012517 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  36:36:01.410 +21:31:27.880 5
183 DV 7196-21-2581 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  36:46:53.950 +21:42:20.420 5
184 BG 03308 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  37:00:06.350 +21:55:32.820 5
185 BG 60831 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  37:01:35.590 +21:57:02.060 5
186 NL 1400358 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  37:01:35.830 +21:57:02.300 5
187 DV 9564-21-151 SPITZBERG Team Germany  37:03:41.480 +21:59:07.950 5
188 BG 57537 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:04:38.270 +22:00:04.740 5
189 DV 042740 Ralph Anding Germany  37:21:03.910 +22:16:30.380 5
190 DV 8197-21-9330 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  37:22:53.210 +22:18:19.680 5
191 BG 44041 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  37:26:25.060 +22:21:51.530 5
192 DV 9394-21-88 Team Preussen Derby Germany  37:39:26.520 +22:34:52.990 5
193 BG 21063 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  37:40:56.920 +22:36:23.390 5
194 BG 023905 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  37:52:17.350 +22:47:43.820 5
195 BG 57504 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:53:56.050 +22:49:22.520 5
196 BG 021106 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:00:17.240 +22:55:43.710 5
197 DV 2611-21-1293 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  38:03:27.380 +22:58:53.850 5
198 BG 69913 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:07:38.390 +23:03:04.860 5
199 BG 37823 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  38:09:53.500 +23:05:19.970 5
200 BG 33321 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:12:27.780 +23:07:54.250 5
201 DV 8084-21-136 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  38:16:09.650 +23:11:36.120 5
202 DV 5226-21-306 Team Schondratal Germany  38:18:55.590 +23:14:22.060 5
203 DV 8717-21-617 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:20:11.050 +23:15:37.520 5
204 BG 31103 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  38:28:02.810 +23:23:29.280 5
205 DV 8386-21-1508 Stefan Pohl Germany  38:34:56.550 +23:30:23.020 5
206 BG 33305 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:41:25.190 +23:36:51.660 5
207 BG 023960 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  38:44:48.170 +23:40:14.640 5
208 BG 006711 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  38:52:03.640 +23:47:30.110 5
209 DV 1342-21-1330 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:05:19.620 +24:00:46.090 5
210 BG 023917 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  39:15:54.710 +24:11:21.180 5
211 NL 1052445 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  39:17:36.720 +24:13:03.190 5
212 BG 28905 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  39:17:57.390 +24:13:23.860 5
213 BG 30019 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  39:25:26.130 +24:20:52.600 5
214 BG 59903 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  39:30:33.410 +24:25:59.880 5
215 BG 15729 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:32:25.240 +24:27:51.710 5
216 DV 5226-21-120 Team Schondratal Germany  39:53:12.010 +24:48:38.480 5
217 BG 15723 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:54:25.070 +24:49:51.540 5
218 DV 1342-21-1369 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:56:34.740 +24:52:01.210 5
219 DV 2618-21-1916 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  39:59:24.580 +24:54:51.050 5
220 BG 15732 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:01:33.630 +24:57:00.100 5
221 DV 047864 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  40:13:56.740 +25:09:23.210 5
222 BG 58219 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  40:15:03.920 +25:10:30.390 5
223 BG 15746 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:15:07.710 +25:10:34.180 5
224 DV 2618-21-1836 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  40:17:35.390 +25:13:01.860 5
225 BG 44627 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  40:26:39.700 +25:22:06.170 5
226 DV 1342-21-1339 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  40:41:32.210 +25:36:58.680 5
227 BG 60033 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  40:52:36.930 +25:48:03.400 5
228 BG 000762 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  40:59:19.410 +25:54:45.880 5
229 DV 3391-21-136 Andreas Moeller Germany  41:02:41.100 +25:58:07.570 5
230 BG 09641 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  41:09:26.540 +26:04:53.010 5
231 BG 60027 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  41:13:24.640 +26:08:51.110 5
232 BG 38276 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  41:16:31.810 +26:11:58.280 5
233 DV 6535-21-1059 Team Aa - Perle Germany  41:17:17.340 +26:12:43.810 5
234 BG 35663 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  41:26:10.780 +26:21:37.250 5
235 DV 030856 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  41:38:21.430 +26:33:47.900 5
236 BG 44834 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  41:46:16.860 +26:41:43.330 5
237 BG 023904 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  42:29:07.560 +27:24:34.030 5
238 BG 44052 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  42:35:45.690 +27:31:12.160 5
239 PL 231-21-8911 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  42:49:35.780 +27:45:02.250 5
240 BG 44090 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  43:21:59.060 +28:17:25.530 5
241 BG 005503 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  43:23:10.920 +28:18:37.390 5
242 BG 35608 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  43:33:04.370 +28:28:30.840 5
243 BG 33123 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  43:52:16.810 +28:47:43.280 5
244 BG 44024 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  44:04:42.490 +29:00:08.960 5
245 DV 9114-21-508 Kai Bistritz Germany  44:04:47.980 +29:00:14.450 5
246 BG 023998 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  44:29:41.220 +29:25:07.690 5
247 TR 059225 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  44:55:54.410 +29:51:20.880 5
248 BG 60045 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  45:05:23.290 +30:00:49.760 5
249 BG 57506 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  45:45:07.510 +30:40:33.980 5
250 NL 1400296 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  46:05:29.830 +31:00:56.300 5
251 BG 023903 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  46:17:06.260 +31:12:32.730 5
252 DV 9564-21-119 SPITZBERG Team Germany  47:00:51.470 +31:56:17.940 5
253 BG 34320 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  47:05:34.930 +32:01:01.400 5
254 BG 15731 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  47:35:16.200 +32:30:42.670 5
255 BG 61331 PFL Bulgaria  47:38:38.300 +32:34:04.770 5
256 HU 12-79908 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  48:05:04.310 +33:00:30.780 5
257 DV 1342-21-1316 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  48:13:28.790 +33:08:55.260 5
258 DV 2741-21-106 Schrapp Alexander Germany  48:23:57.550 +33:19:24.020 5
259 BG 21000 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  48:42:31.410 +33:37:57.880 5
260 DV 5226-21-320 Team Schondratal Germany  49:01:48.100 +33:57:14.570 5
261 BG 33909 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  49:08:05.190 +34:03:31.660 5
262 DV 2618-21-1869 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  49:13:17.620 +34:08:44.090 5
263 DV 3391-21-212 Andreas Moeller Germany  49:17:12.040 +34:12:38.510 5
264 NL 1705209 Team LINDENHOF Germany  49:26:01.140 +34:21:27.610 5
265 BG 38280 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  49:27:41.380 +34:23:07.850 5
266 DV 3062-21-203 Team Börde Kids Germany  50:06:26.210 +35:01:52.680 5
267 BG 44004 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  50:19:54.540 +35:15:21.010 5
268 BG 55230 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  50:27:22.690 +35:22:49.160 5
269 DV 2733-21-58 Familie Soellner Germany  51:15:02.790 +36:10:29.260 5
270 BG 31101 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  52:10:23.940 +37:05:50.410 5
271 BG 15037 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  53:22:01.790 +38:17:28.260 5
272 BG 44781 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  53:31:52.040 +38:27:18.510 5
273 CRO 38171 Boško Jenjić Croatia  54:00:02.310 +38:55:28.780 5
274 DV 9478-21-1509 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  56:39:11.000 +41:34:37.470 5
275 DV 045-21-307 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  58:29:02.560 +43:24:29.030 5
276 BG 55225 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  58:34:56.560 +43:30:23.030 5
277 BG 57505 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  59:35:11.000 +44:30:37.470 5
278 BG 46219 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  59:36:06.860 +44:31:33.330 5
279 DV 9394-21-87 Team Preussen Derby Germany  60:01:13.010 +44:56:39.480 5
280 DV 1182-21-593 Team Weener Germany  60:10:04.500 +45:05:30.970 5
281 HUNG 11-68912 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  60:29:12.760 +45:24:39.230 5
282 BG 35203 Team VETREN Bulgaria  60:43:13.740 +45:38:40.210 5
283 BG 69911 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  61:39:34.530 +46:35:01.000 5
284 BG 44655 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  62:19:29.110 +47:14:55.580 5
285 DV 5226-21-337 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  62:25:18.470 +47:20:44.940 5
286 DV 027009 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  62:34:53.290 +47:30:19.760 5
287 GR 0302339 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  63:03:47.470 +47:59:13.940 5
288 DV 027001 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  63:06:05.220 +48:01:31.690 5
289 BG 44074 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  63:12:39.360 +48:08:05.830 5
290 DV 2618-21-1912 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  63:14:28.080 +48:09:54.550 5
291 IT 099610 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  64:14:24.440 +49:09:50.910 5
292 PL 231-21-8065 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  64:41:18.220 +49:36:44.690 5
293 BG 15705 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  64:41:34.810 +49:37:01.280 5
294 DV 6535-21-1052 Team Aa - Perle Germany  65:25:06.240 +50:20:32.710 5
295 BG 006710 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  65:26:11.900 +50:21:38.370 5
296 PL 057-21-4820 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  65:48:53.720 +50:44:20.190 5
297 DV 4543-21-646 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  65:53:06.920 +50:48:33.390 5
298 DV 2502-21-585 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  65:54:53.770 +50:50:20.240 5
299 BG 44075 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  66:16:27.610 +51:11:54.080 5
300 DV 9732-21-2113 A. Mahlov - B Germany  66:39:51.240 +51:35:17.710 5
301 BG 000143 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  66:42:46.560 +51:38:13.030 5
302 DV 1342-21-1372 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  66:42:59.540 +51:38:26.010 5
303 DV 5226-21-340 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  67:29:45.680 +52:25:12.150 5
304 DV 1326-21-1018 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  68:08:46.520 +53:04:12.990 5
305 BG 023918 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  68:19:07.330 +53:14:33.800 5
306 DV 045-21-315 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  69:47:25.260 +54:42:51.730 5
307 BE 5070027 Kai Bistritz Germany  70:41:59.760 +55:37:26.230 5
308 AU 302-21-501 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  71:15:19.040 +56:10:45.510 5
309 DV 061138 Christoph Franz Germany  71:25:42.800 +56:21:09.270 5
310 DV 041822 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  71:50:26.840 +56:45:53.310 5
311 HU 12-79934 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  71:51:56.410 +56:47:22.880 5
312 DV 0777-21-139 Team BRODO Germany  72:22:55.340 +57:18:21.810 5
313 NL 1052434 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  72:24:25.020 +57:19:51.490 5
314 PL 231-21-8170 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  73:57:11.310 +58:52:37.780 5
315 BG 38547 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  77:40:51.630 +62:36:18.100 5
316 BG 58398 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  78:38:03.240 +63:33:29.710 5
317 DV 0777-21-124 Team BRODO Germany  79:55:09.720 +64:50:36.190 5
318 BG 012514 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  80:30:06.540 +65:25:33.010 5
319 DV 9478-21-1517 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  82:14:20.640 +67:09:47.110 5
320 BG 38274 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  84:37:39.340 +69:33:05.810 5
321 BG 31423 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  86:51:55.070 +71:47:21.540 5
322 DV 1342-21-1328 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  87:00:29.720 +71:55:56.190 5
323 GB S 08321 Team P & G England  87:16:25.360 +72:11:51.830 5
324 BG 34384 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  87:46:13.000 +72:41:39.470 5
325 DV 9225-21-1017 Team WAZ Germany  88:11:19.410 +73:06:45.880 5
326 DV 8386-21-1705 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  90:37:52.470 +75:33:18.940 5
327 BG 55206 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  96:42:00.460 +81:37:26.930 5
328 DV 8386-21-1714 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  98:18:42.530 +83:14:09.000 5
329 BG 44009 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  108:09:06.220 +93:04:32.690 5
330 BG 60001 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  112:15:39.520 +97:11:05.990 5
331 BG 50958 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  117:06:47.260 +102:02:13.730 5
332 BG 51021 Suleiman & Dail Bulgaria  120:57:28.210 +105:52:54.680 5
333 BG 50014 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  160:04:39.250 +145:00:05.720 5
334 BG 40141 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  10:27:20.160 +-04:37:13.370 4
335 DV 027017 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  10:33:26.080 +-04:31:07.450 4
336 BG 21407 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  10:34:53.690 +-04:29:39.840 4
337 DV 5755-21-40 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  10:48:33.250 +-04:16:00.280 4
338 BG 37583 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  10:52:26.500 +-04:12:07.030 4
339 BG 44473 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  10:53:31.550 +-04:11:01.980 4
340 BG 44079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  10:55:17.570 +-04:09:15.960 4
341 DV 1342-21-1349 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  10:55:57.890 +-04:08:35.640 4
342 BG 60041 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  10:56:45.280 +-04:07:48.250 4
343 DV 9618-21-2393 Fuge Norbert Germany  10:58:23.040 +-04:06:10.490 4
344 BG 33509 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  10:59:41.160 +-04:04:52.370 4
345 BG 60035 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:01:00.630 +-04:03:32.900 4
346 BG 012286 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  11:01:54.620 +-04:02:38.910 4
347 DV 7062-21-2598 Marco Weiss Germany  11:02:33.600 +-04:01:59.930 4
348 PL 231-21-8277 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  11:04:06.570 +-04:00:26.960 4
349 DV 1342-21-1354 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  11:04:36.560 +-03:59:56.970 4
350 DV 9618-21-2324 Fuge Norbert Germany  11:06:01.000 +-03:58:32.530 4
351 DV 6535-21-1056 Team Aa - Perle Germany  11:06:03.300 +-03:58:30.230 4
352 BG 44017 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:06:11.310 +-03:58:22.220 4
353 BG 023977 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:12:16.020 +-03:52:17.510 4
354 PL 057-21-4837 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  11:12:33.820 +-03:51:59.710 4
355 DV 5226-21-112 Team Schondratal Germany  11:12:41.540 +-03:51:51.990 4
356 DV 1553-21-46 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:13:20.440 +-03:51:13.090 4
357 BG 023901 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  11:13:49.480 +-03:50:44.050 4
358 DV 2739-21-1254 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:14:44.970 +-03:49:48.560 4
359 DV 7196-21-2562 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  11:17:24.700 +-03:47:08.830 4
360 BG 33106 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:17:37.940 +-03:46:55.590 4
361 DV 9225-21-1019 Team WAZ Germany  11:17:47.480 +-03:46:46.050 4
362 BG 33120 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:18:10.400 +-03:46:23.130 4
363 BG 51210 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  11:18:15.000 +-03:46:18.530 4
364 DV 044978 Axel Gehrmann Germany  11:22:17.700 +-03:42:15.830 4
365 BG 60834 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:23:19.160 +-03:41:14.370 4
366 CRO 24410 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  11:23:22.480 +-03:41:11.050 4
367 BG 50943 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  11:23:32.230 +-03:41:01.300 4
368 DV 9618-21-2483 Roediger Thomas Germany  11:24:13.390 +-03:40:20.140 4
369 DV 1553-21-9 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:25:29.240 +-03:39:04.290 4
370 DV 042741 Bernhard Ganske Germany  11:25:40.750 +-03:38:52.780 4
371 BG 44091 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:27:26.960 +-03:37:06.570 4
372 DV 1729-21-323 WiBa Germany  11:27:50.370 +-03:36:43.160 4
373 BG 60036 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:28:27.920 +-03:36:05.610 4
374 BG 023919 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  11:31:50.200 +-03:32:43.330 4
375 BG 28903 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  11:32:35.260 +-03:31:58.270 4
376 DV 5136-21-229 Günter Götz Germany  11:34:04.950 +-03:30:28.580 4
377 CRO 01584 Pudic & Co Croatia  11:34:21.520 +-03:30:12.010 4
378 DV 6157-21-797 Team Lilienthal Germany  11:34:29.040 +-03:30:04.490 4
379 DV 5393-21-2106 Hermann Kiessner Germany  11:35:05.560 +-03:29:27.970 4
380 BG 60815 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:35:18.560 +-03:29:14.970 4
381 BG 44006 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:36:00.170 +-03:28:33.360 4
382 BG 50457 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  11:36:34.450 +-03:27:59.080 4
383 BG 60827 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:36:43.110 +-03:27:50.420 4
384 DV 0479-21-24 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:36:48.620 +-03:27:44.910 4
385 BG 44628 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  11:37:25.800 +-03:27:07.730 4
386 BG 44011 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:38:56.550 +-03:25:36.980 4
387 DV 4900-21-1178 Olaf Lorenz Germany  11:40:24.890 +-03:24:08.640 4
388 BG 44008 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:40:43.900 +-03:23:49.630 4
389 BG 023990 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:40:52.950 +-03:23:40.580 4
390 BG 59902 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  11:40:53.150 +-03:23:40.380 4
391 BG 51031 Suleiman & Malina Bulgaria  11:40:53.890 +-03:23:39.640 4
392 BG 15719 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  11:40:57.470 +-03:23:36.060 4
393 BG 012515 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  11:41:24.890 +-03:23:08.640 4
394 HU 12-79923 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:41:27.330 +-03:23:06.200 4
395 SK 03304-21-907 Jörn Schütze Germany  11:43:20.330 +-03:21:13.200 4
396 BG 60025 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:43:29.380 +-03:21:04.150 4
397 DV 2503-21-676 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  11:43:58.040 +-03:20:35.490 4
398 BG 005507 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:44:20.800 +-03:20:12.730 4
399 BG 60812 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:44:45.500 +-03:19:48.030 4
400 DV 1182-21-594 Team Weener Germany  11:45:31.540 +-03:19:01.990 4
401 DV 2739-21-1243 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:45:33.960 +-03:18:59.570 4
402 DV 5136-21-214 Günter Götz Germany  11:45:45.630 +-03:18:47.900 4
403 DV 1553-21-42 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:46:20.090 +-03:18:13.440 4
404 BG 020500 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  11:47:00.480 +-03:17:33.050 4
405 BG 55210 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  11:47:10.710 +-03:17:22.820 4
406 BG 023966 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:47:20.020 +-03:17:13.510 4
407 DV 9732-21-2108 A. Mahlov - B Germany  11:47:21.060 +-03:17:12.470 4
408 DV 0247-21-258 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  11:48:27.140 +-03:16:06.390 4
409 BG 44080 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:48:49.090 +-03:15:44.440 4
410 DV 0290-21-54 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:50:02.830 +-03:14:30.700 4
411 BG 38544 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  11:51:18.560 +-03:13:14.970 4
412 DV 2618-21-1845 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  11:51:20.730 +-03:13:12.800 4
413 BG 20908 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  11:51:21.280 +-03:13:12.250 4
414 NL 1705213 Team LINDENHOF Germany  11:51:26.390 +-03:13:07.140 4
415 BG 33105 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:51:40.440 +-03:12:53.090 4
416 BG 35435 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  11:51:47.600 +-03:12:45.930 4
417 HU 12-79927 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:52:01.790 +-03:12:31.740 4
418 BG 22004 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  11:52:32.310 +-03:12:01.220 4
419 DV 0479-21-11 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:52:38.720 +-03:11:54.810 4
420 DV 5412-21-534 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  11:53:34.000 +-03:10:59.530 4
421 BG 60813 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:53:51.140 +-03:10:42.390 4
422 DV 2618-21-1870 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:54:03.450 +-03:10:30.080 4
423 DV 2618-21-1816 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:57:48.390 +-03:06:45.140 4
424 BG 44815 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  11:57:48.430 +-03:06:45.100 4
425 DV 027002 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  11:58:27.680 +-03:06:05.850 4
426 RO 632376 Heroes of the Sky Germany  11:58:44.100 +-03:05:49.430 4
427 HUNG 11-68906 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  11:59:08.950 +-03:05:24.580 4
428 BG 69920 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  11:59:26.280 +-03:05:07.250 4
429 DV 9639-21-314 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:00:09.310 +-03:04:24.220 4
430 BG 03337 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:00:18.000 +-03:04:15.530 4
431 BG 60013 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:02:01.670 +-03:02:31.860 4
432 BG 023911 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  12:02:34.440 +-03:01:59.090 4
433 DV 2618-21-1854 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:04:02.160 +-03:00:31.370 4
434 BG 44047 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:04:37.260 +-02:59:56.270 4
435 DV 8658-21-346 Herbert Kluemper Germany  12:04:38.320 +-02:59:55.210 4
436 BG 22016 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  12:05:16.420 +-02:59:17.110 4
437 CRO 38156 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:05:20.590 +-02:59:12.940 4
438 BG 34385 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  12:05:23.350 +-02:59:10.180 4
439 DV 2618-21-1831 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  12:05:34.180 +-02:58:59.350 4
440 DV 3391-21-104 Andreas Moeller Germany  12:05:45.800 +-02:58:47.730 4
441 BG 30001 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  12:06:19.430 +-02:58:14.100 4
442 DV 2523-21-103 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:06:36.280 +-02:57:57.250 4
443 BG 60015 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  12:06:49.030 +-02:57:44.500 4
444 BG 006715 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  12:07:02.120 +-02:57:31.410 4
445 BG 50151 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  12:07:28.040 +-02:57:05.490 4
446 BE 5070054 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:07:36.020 +-02:56:57.510 4
447 BG 004909 Veselin Valentinov Spain  12:07:43.350 +-02:56:50.180 4
448 DV 8717-21-620 Sven Zimmermann Germany  12:08:15.530 +-02:56:18.000 4
449 BG 44005 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:09:25.730 +-02:55:07.800 4
450 BG 21435 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:10:03.980 +-02:54:29.550 4
451 DV 3450-21-348 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  12:10:20.440 +-02:54:13.090 4
452 DV 2523-21-117 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:10:48.730 +-02:53:44.800 4
453 NL 1494722 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:11:47.750 +-02:52:45.780 4
454 BG 29467 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:13:09.230 +-02:51:24.300 4
455 NL 1494701 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:13:32.210 +-02:51:01.320 4
456 BG 35662 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  12:13:58.640 +-02:50:34.890 4
457 BG 60018 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:14:05.760 +-02:50:27.770 4
458 DV 035-21-176 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:15:34.030 +-02:48:59.500 4
459 PL 231-21-8311 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  12:15:36.630 +-02:48:56.900 4
460 PL 051-21-10166 Michael Orlamünde Germany  12:16:22.500 +-02:48:11.030 4
461 DV 035-21-42 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:16:34.310 +-02:47:59.220 4
462 DV 9114-21-507 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:17:00.770 +-02:47:32.760 4
463 BG 60004 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:18:36.310 +-02:45:57.220 4
464 BG 44085 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:18:43.200 +-02:45:50.330 4
465 DV 2733-21-43 Familie Soellner Germany  12:18:57.260 +-02:45:36.270 4
466 DV 9639-21-398 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:20:37.370 +-02:43:56.160 4
467 DV 2502-21-596 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  12:21:08.550 +-02:43:24.980 4
468 BG 38278 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  12:21:09.330 +-02:43:24.200 4
469 DV 7196-21-2570 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  12:23:15.380 +-02:41:18.150 4
470 DV 4762-21-352 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:23:51.710 +-02:40:41.820 4
471 BG 012539 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  12:25:03.680 +-02:39:29.850 4
472 DV 071966 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:25:05.240 +-02:39:28.290 4
473 BG 44013 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:25:17.790 +-02:39:15.740 4
474 DV 7062-21-2600 Marco Weiss Germany  12:25:25.540 +-02:39:07.990 4
475 BG 44666 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  12:25:45.320 +-02:38:48.210 4
476 DV 1342-21-1370 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  12:26:03.610 +-02:38:29.920 4
477 BG 44770 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  12:27:06.160 +-02:37:27.370 4
478 CRO 38157 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:27:27.110 +-02:37:06.420 4
479 BG 44086 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  12:28:10.290 +-02:36:23.240 4
480 BG 53369 Team Tral Bulgaria  12:29:19.990 +-02:35:13.540 4
481 PORT 1172085 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  12:30:56.620 +-02:33:36.910 4
482 DV 1829-21-875 Richard Reiss Germany  12:31:09.120 +-02:33:24.410 4
483 DV 045-21-322 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  12:31:10.750 +-02:33:22.780 4
484 DV 4775-21-120 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  12:32:59.520 +-02:31:34.010 4
485 HU 12-79902 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:33:40.760 +-02:30:52.770 4
486 BG 023950 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  12:34:59.060 +-02:29:34.470 4
487 DV 0243-21-687 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  12:35:51.850 +-02:28:41.680 4
488 BG 60024 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  12:36:47.340 +-02:27:46.190 4
489 DV 8201-21-381 Team KURTI Germany  12:37:26.720 +-02:27:06.810 4
490 DV 9105-21-492 Rainer Höhn Germany  12:39:04.140 +-02:25:29.390 4
491 DV 9225-21-1023 Team WAZ Germany  12:41:09.220 +-02:23:24.310 4
492 BG 44012 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:42:14.460 +-02:22:19.070 4
493 DV 2618-21-1827 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:42:39.740 +-02:21:53.790 4
494 DV 7206-21-1004 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  12:42:56.510 +-02:21:37.020 4
495 BG 57522 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  12:45:11.080 +-02:19:22.450 4
496 BG 35614 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  12:47:54.290 +-02:16:39.240 4
497 BG 21430 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:48:15.330 +-02:16:18.200 4
498 BG 03345 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:51:47.260 +-02:12:46.270 4
499 BE 5035261 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  12:52:44.690 +-02:11:48.840 4
500 BG 33107 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:53:52.700 +-02:10:40.830 4
501 HU 12-79903 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:54:26.510 +-02:10:07.020 4
502 CRO 38120 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:56:40.930 +-02:07:52.600 4
503 DV 045-21-311 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  12:59:02.260 +-02:05:31.270 4
504 BG 60008 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:59:09.590 +-02:05:23.940 4
505 PL 10481 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  12:59:31.810 +-02:05:01.720 4
506 BG 29470 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:59:45.440 +-02:04:48.090 4
507 BG 60023 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  13:01:45.880 +-02:02:47.650 4
508 BG 15745 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:02:00.100 +-02:02:33.430 4
509 BG 005524 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  13:02:18.740 +-02:02:14.790 4
510 BG 023907 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  13:03:29.250 +-02:01:04.280 4
511 DV 045-21-326 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  13:03:59.500 +-02:00:34.030 4
512 DV 5604-21-215 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:05:58.830 +-01:58:34.700 4
513 DV 2741-21-95 Schrapp Alexander Germany  13:06:28.590 +-01:58:04.940 4
514 PL 231-21-8239 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  13:08:22.620 +-01:56:10.910 4
515 DV 5136-21-219 Günter Götz Germany  13:09:38.630 +-01:54:54.900 4
516 DV 4543-21-657 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  13:11:41.260 +-01:52:52.270 4
517 NL 1346097 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:13:20.170 +-01:51:13.360 4
518 BG 023930 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  13:14:23.450 +-01:50:10.080 4
519 BG 38277 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  13:14:31.820 +-01:50:01.710 4
520 DV 2432-21-1307 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:14:40.450 +-01:49:53.080 4
521 DV 2432-21-1278 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:17:28.540 +-01:47:04.990 4
522 BG 33902 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:20:52.830 +-01:43:40.700 4
523 BG 33403 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  13:23:02.390 +-01:41:31.140 4
524 BG 33964 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:23:29.290 +-01:41:04.240 4
525 DV 6723-21-1357 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  13:25:28.530 +-01:39:05.000 4
526 DV 2733-21-102 Familie Soellner Germany  13:25:30.960 +-01:39:02.570 4
527 DV 2733-21-107 Familie Soellner Germany  13:27:57.940 +-01:36:35.590 4
528 HU 20-18470 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  13:28:32.660 +-01:36:00.870 4
529 BG 15727 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:29:24.390 +-01:35:09.140 4
530 DV 1326-21-1027 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  13:31:01.620 +-01:33:31.910 4
531 BG 57503 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  13:31:43.430 +-01:32:50.100 4
532 DV 067817 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:35:20.550 +-01:29:12.980 4
533 BG 44037 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  13:37:30.840 +-01:27:02.690 4
534 DV 067824 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:38:44.230 +-01:25:49.300 4
535 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  13:41:56.370 +-01:22:37.160 4
536 BG 33941 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:42:22.670 +-01:22:10.860 4
537 BG 35424 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  13:45:43.950 +-01:18:49.580 4
538 BG 006716 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  13:51:50.650 +-01:12:42.880 4
539 BG 15715 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14:01:19.550 +-01:03:13.980 4
540 DV 2523-21-111 Bernd Hollmann Germany  14:01:41.230 +-01:02:52.300 4
541 BG 44040 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:02:28.050 +-01:02:05.480 4
542 DV 5604-21-205 Bernhard Klüber Germany  14:02:30.520 +-01:02:03.010 4
543 BG 44016 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:07:18.000 +-00:57:15.530 4
544 BG 023910 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  14:09:06.230 +-00:55:27.300 4
545 BG 005516 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:21:57.690 +-00:42:35.840 4
546 PL 051-21-10942 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  14:23:30.850 +-00:41:02.680 4
547 BG 41109 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:23:48.250 +-00:40:45.280 4
548 DV 9394-21-93 Team Preussen Derby Germany  14:31:52.940 +-00:32:40.590 4
549 BG 44076 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14:32:48.580 +-00:31:44.950 4
550 BG 60048 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  14:41:14.650 +-00:23:18.880 4
551 BG 20918 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  14:47:24.600 +-00:17:08.930 4
552 DV 7814-21-1012 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  14:47:56.500 +-00:16:37.030 4
553 DV 8201-21-368 Team KURTI Germany  14:54:53.370 +-00:09:40.160 4
554 BG 38542 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  14:57:54.960 +-00:06:38.570 4
555 DV 045-21-314 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  15:45:49.280 +00:41:15.750 4
556 BG 20914 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  17:32:37.710 +02:28:04.180 4
557 DV 8197-21-9324 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  18:04:37.060 +03:00:03.530 4
558 DV 6157-21-781 Team Lilienthal Germany  18:10:16.330 +03:05:42.800 4
559 DV 029053 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  18:10:54.830 +03:06:21.300 4
560 BG 38555 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  18:11:02.930 +03:06:29.400 4
561 SLO 107-21-8665 Pudic & Co Croatia  19:00:14.890 +03:55:41.360 4
562 DV 2618-21-1908 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  19:07:49.020 +04:03:15.490 4
563 DV 9105-21-486 Rainer Höhn Germany  19:47:58.110 +04:43:24.580 4
564 DV 0133-21-553 Stephan Behrens Germany  20:02:22.500 +04:57:48.970 4
565 DV 2502-21-583 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  20:02:25.260 +04:57:51.730 4
566 DV 044973 Axel Gehrmann Germany  20:16:29.330 +05:11:55.800 4
567 PL 057-21-4841 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  20:18:12.360 +05:13:38.830 4
568 BG 004946 Veselin Valentinov Spain  20:28:04.960 +05:23:31.430 4
569 BG 66692 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  20:54:58.070 +05:50:24.540 4
570 BG 33945 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  21:09:50.720 +06:05:17.190 4
571 BG 51203 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  21:22:44.460 +06:18:10.930 4
572 BG 44677 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  22:02:06.060 +06:57:32.530 4
573 DV 071967 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  22:36:55.980 +07:32:22.450 4
574 DV 5393-21-2108 Hermann Kiessner Germany  22:38:05.780 +07:33:32.250 4
575 DV 045-21-308 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  23:11:47.350 +08:07:13.820 4
576 BG 55215 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  23:26:16.110 +08:21:42.580 4
577 BG 15310 ALDO Bulgaria  24:46:24.470 +09:41:50.940 4
578 DV 2618-21-1801 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  25:42:32.220 +10:37:58.690 4
579 BG 37600 Team P & G England  31:43:29.080 +16:38:55.550 4
580 DV 2502-21-593 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  32:12:24.560 +17:07:51.030 4
581 BG 020490 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  32:30:56.950 +17:26:23.420 4
582 DV 4900-21-1141 Olaf Lorenz Germany  32:48:41.450 +17:44:07.920 4
583 DV 3450-21-341 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:55:34.800 +17:51:01.270 4
584 BG 35502 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  33:50:51.810 +18:46:18.280 4
585 BG 35142 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  33:52:27.850 +18:47:54.320 4
586 BG 57520 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:11:31.160 +19:06:57.630 4
587 DV 4762-21-321 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  34:12:35.040 +19:08:01.510 4
588 BG 44817 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  34:27:44.770 +19:23:11.240 4
589 BG 023999 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  34:37:02.970 +19:32:29.440 4
590 BG 37589 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  35:25:18.970 +20:20:45.440 4
591 DV 6325-21-285 Axel Stork Germany  35:27:43.570 +20:23:10.040 4
592 DV 6535-21-1058 Team Aa - Perle Germany  35:56:18.600 +20:51:45.070 4
593 DV 042751 Bernhard Ganske Germany  36:00:08.310 +20:55:34.780 4
594 DV 0849-21-215 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:21:17.380 +21:16:43.850 4
595 BG 33960 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  36:26:10.690 +21:21:37.160 4
596 DV 2618-21-1871 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  37:07:33.140 +22:02:59.610 4
597 DV 4543-21-648 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  37:59:04.300 +22:54:30.770 4
598 DV 8717-21-607 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:15:14.500 +23:10:40.970 4
599 BG 44034 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  38:26:27.480 +23:21:53.950 4
600 BG 41108 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  38:27:09.270 +23:22:35.740 4
601 DV 1342-21-1348 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:28:45.290 +24:24:11.760 4
602 BG 15743 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  41:06:39.940 +26:02:06.410 4
603 BG 60823 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  41:36:34.220 +26:32:00.690 4
604 BG 012285 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  41:58:51.160 +26:54:17.630 4
605 BG 69901 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  42:16:09.870 +27:11:36.340 4
606 BG 41107 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  42:42:30.920 +27:37:57.390 4
607 BG 50450 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  42:52:53.830 +27:48:20.300 4
608 BG 35056 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  43:16:45.920 +28:12:12.390 4
609 BG 38275 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  45:08:25.780 +30:03:52.250 4
610 BG 15730 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  52:25:37.700 +37:21:04.170 4
611 BG 31414 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  55:20:44.640 +40:16:11.110 4
612 DV 2502-21-600 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  55:47:32.590 +40:42:59.060 4
613 BG 006708 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  58:09:04.680 +43:04:31.150 4
614 BG 21445 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  62:14:07.430 +47:09:33.900 4
615 DV 042749 Bernhard Ganske Germany  06:46:40.390 +-08:17:53.140 3
616 BG 21441 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  06:57:41.220 +-08:06:52.310 3
617 DV 2523-21-107 Bernd Hollmann Germany  07:00:21.320 +-08:04:12.210 3
618 DV 044979 Axel Gehrmann Germany  07:04:53.810 +-07:59:39.720 3
619 DV 9105-21-488 Rainer Höhn Germany  07:05:40.400 +-07:58:53.130 3
620 DV 1342-21-1355 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  07:06:31.000 +-07:58:02.530 3
621 BG 55223 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:10:03.990 +-07:54:29.540 3
622 DV 067741 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  07:11:06.180 +-07:53:27.350 3
623 DV 071974 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  07:11:50.890 +-07:52:42.640 3
624 DV 5226-21-325 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  07:16:16.330 +-07:48:17.200 3
625 BG 44001 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  07:17:27.290 +-07:47:06.240 3
626 DV 8084-21-153 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  07:18:48.630 +-07:45:44.900 3
627 RO 664416 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  07:18:50.880 +-07:45:42.650 3
628 BG 50004 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  07:20:02.490 +-07:44:31.040 3
629 BG 46220 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  07:20:40.550 +-07:43:52.980 3
630 BG 012518 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  07:20:40.680 +-07:43:52.850 3
631 BG 15725 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:22:16.730 +-07:42:16.800 3
632 DV 2432-21-1308 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  07:22:44.820 +-07:41:48.710 3
633 BG 35135 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  07:25:08.490 +-07:39:25.040 3
634 BG 35062 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  07:25:17.130 +-07:39:16.400 3
635 DV 0479-21-19 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  07:28:30.060 +-07:36:03.470 3
636 CRO 24162 Denis & Karla CULIC Team Croatia  07:29:35.420 +-07:34:58.110 3
637 BG 33520 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:30:18.790 +-07:34:14.740 3
638 BG 55216 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:30:27.670 +-07:34:05.860 3
639 BG 023972 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  07:30:56.480 +-07:33:37.050 3
640 BG 30087 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:32:04.200 +-07:32:29.330 3
641 BG 012811 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  07:34:15.520 +-07:30:18.010 3
642 SK 02607-606 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  07:34:45.940 +-07:29:47.590 3
643 BG 019328 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  07:36:50.320 +-07:27:43.210 3
644 BG 38267 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  07:37:12.890 +-07:27:20.640 3
645 BG 55227 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:37:55.270 +-07:26:38.260 3
646 BG 50453 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  07:38:40.080 +-07:25:53.450 3
647 BG 44072 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  07:39:01.160 +-07:25:32.370 3
648 DV 8658-21-344 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:39:55.680 +-07:24:37.850 3
649 BG 51204 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  07:41:18.890 +-07:23:14.640 3
650 BG 44625 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  07:41:28.650 +-07:23:04.880 3
651 BG 61310 PFL Bulgaria  07:41:30.670 +-07:23:02.860 3
652 BG 55212 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:41:50.670 +-07:22:42.860 3
653 BG 15722 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:42:48.040 +-07:21:45.490 3
654 DV 1829-21-869 Richard Reiss Germany  07:44:21.590 +-07:20:11.940 3
655 BG 61311 PFL Bulgaria  07:45:06.320 +-07:19:27.210 3
656 BG 15709 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:45:12.640 +-07:19:20.890 3
657 BG 021104 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:46:20.950 +-07:18:12.580 3
658 BG 20917 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:47:57.890 +-07:16:35.640 3
659 BG 20999 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:49:29.850 +-07:15:03.680 3
660 BG 50429 Svetlan Stefanov Bulgaria  07:51:16.730 +-07:13:16.800 3
661 NL 1705216 Team LINDENHOF Germany  07:51:29.910 +-07:13:03.620 3
662 DV 8658-21-350 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:51:40.010 +-07:12:53.520 3
663 BG 021131 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:52:43.390 +-07:11:50.140 3
664 BG 30041 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:52:57.470 +-07:11:36.060 3
665 BG 33516 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:53:43.700 +-07:10:49.830 3
666 DV 5226-21-131 Team Schondratal Germany  07:54:18.790 +-07:10:14.740 3
667 BG 15033 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  07:55:04.410 +-07:09:29.120 3
668 NL 1052446 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  07:55:08.980 +-07:09:24.550 3
669 BG 15752 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:56:10.680 +-07:08:22.850 3
670 BG 33119 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  07:57:27.880 +-07:07:05.650 3
671 BG 021129 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:58:25.980 +-07:06:07.550 3
672 PL 231-21-8131 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  07:59:05.060 +-07:05:28.470 3
673 BG 024000 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  07:59:52.200 +-07:04:41.330 3
674 BG 20911 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:00:54.860 +-07:03:38.670 3
675 BG 60006 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  08:01:56.600 +-07:02:36.930 3
676 BG 50497 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  08:02:21.000 +-07:02:12.530 3
677 BG 023915 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:02:31.790 +-07:02:01.740 3
678 BG 33113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  08:04:52.460 +-06:59:41.070 3
679 BG 44014 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  08:05:40.280 +-06:58:53.250 3
680 DV 4775-21-119 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:06:19.000 +-06:58:14.530 3
681 SK 03304-21-911 Jörn Schütze Germany  08:07:06.090 +-06:57:27.440 3
682 DV 3004-21-503 Andreas Lüdtke Germany  08:09:04.920 +-06:55:28.610 3
683 BG 35508 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:10:14.250 +-06:54:19.280 3
684 DV 4775-21-111 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:11:29.200 +-06:53:04.330 3
685 DV 9564-21-116 SPITZBERG Team Germany  08:11:43.680 +-06:52:49.850 3
686 DV 041839-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  08:12:55.270 +-06:51:38.260 3
687 BG 20994 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:13:06.160 +-06:51:27.370 3
688 BG 012586 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  08:13:57.630 +-06:50:35.900 3
689 IT 099604 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  08:14:37.910 +-06:49:55.620 3
690 BG 15589 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:14:42.040 +-06:49:51.490 3
691 DV 0247-21-260 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  08:14:55.440 +-06:49:38.090 3
692 DV 6723-21-1351 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:15:40.150 +-06:48:53.380 3
693 DV 4775-21-110 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:15:51.770 +-06:48:41.760 3
694 BG 61320 PFL Bulgaria  08:16:29.380 +-06:48:04.150 3
695 BG 31405 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:16:33.450 +-06:48:00.080 3
696 DV 5393-21-2133 Hermann Kiessner Germany  08:17:59.220 +-06:46:34.310 3
697 PL 051-21-10969 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  08:19:27.490 +-06:45:06.040 3
698 BG 41104 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:21:20.600 +-06:43:12.930 3
699 BG 50945 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:21:50.910 +-06:42:42.620 3
700 BG 61306 PFL Bulgaria  08:23:51.540 +-06:40:41.990 3
701 BG 023916 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  08:24:00.240 +-06:40:33.290 3
702 DV 8596-21-205 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:25:02.930 +-06:39:30.600 3
703 DV 5604-21-197 Bernhard Klüber Germany  08:26:15.390 +-06:38:18.140 3
704 DV 9105-21-485 Rainer Höhn Germany  08:28:25.440 +-06:36:08.090 3
705 BG 35518 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:29:21.350 +-06:35:12.180 3
706 DV 0849-21-208 Bernd HASKE Germany  08:30:55.960 +-06:33:37.570 3
707 DV 6723-21-1349 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:31:52.450 +-06:32:41.080 3
708 DV 5604-21-186 Carsten BOLZE Germany  08:33:21.810 +-06:31:11.720 3
709 BG 35162 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  08:33:52.830 +-06:30:40.700 3
710 BG 35061 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  08:34:05.960 +-06:30:27.570 3
711 BG 30018 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  08:35:14.370 +-06:29:19.160 3
712 BG 023996 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:35:51.030 +-06:28:42.500 3
713 BG 15586 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:36:36.300 +-06:27:57.230 3
714 DV 9639-21-301 A. Mahlov - A Germany  08:38:52.880 +-06:25:40.650 3
715 BG 31431 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:42:10.090 +-06:22:23.440 3
716 DV 8596-21-115 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:42:32.150 +-06:22:01.380 3
717 BG 55202 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:43:34.070 +-06:20:59.460 3
718 PL 231-21-8051 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  08:47:05.780 +-06:17:27.750 3
719 DV 2618-21-1855 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  08:49:47.040 +-06:14:46.490 3
720 BG 55208 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:51:34.090 +-06:12:59.440 3
721 BG 50942 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:52:06.550 +-06:12:26.980 3
722 BG 023906 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  08:53:15.540 +-06:11:17.990 3
723 BG 31421 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:53:31.980 +-06:11:01.550 3
724 DV 5755-21-43 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  08:53:51.960 +-06:10:41.570 3
725 DV 027018 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  08:55:26.670 +-06:09:06.860 3
726 BG 005518 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:56:50.850 +-06:07:42.680 3
727 BG 55235 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  09:02:31.970 +-06:02:01.560 3
728 DV 9114-21-505 Kai Bistritz Germany  09:02:36.050 +-06:01:57.480 3
729 BG 15555 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  09:05:08.210 +-05:59:25.320 3
730 DV 3708-21-442 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  09:05:38.910 +-05:58:54.620 3
731 BG 005510 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:09:36.890 +-05:54:56.640 3
732 DV 9732-21-2129 A. Mahlov - B Germany  09:13:58.750 +-05:50:34.780 3
733 BG 30038 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  09:14:48.710 +-05:49:44.820 3
734 BG 33607 Subi Gardjev Bulgaria  09:15:49.250 +-05:48:44.280 3
735 BG 012298 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  09:17:39.390 +-05:46:54.140 3
736 NL 1400290 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  09:18:05.310 +-05:46:28.220 3
737 DV 3149-21-1201 Team Zuchtheide Germany  09:20:38.520 +-05:43:55.010 3
738 DV 1182-21-589 Team Weener Germany  09:21:06.620 +-05:43:26.910 3
739 BG 35204 Team VETREN Bulgaria  09:22:22.080 +-05:42:11.450 3
740 BG 35015 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  09:22:28.600 +-05:42:04.930 3
741 NL 1705210 Team LINDENHOF Germany  09:25:03.490 +-05:39:30.040 3
742 SLO 107-21-8601 Pudic & Co Croatia  09:26:11.380 +-05:38:22.150 3
743 DV 0777-21-125 Team BRODO Germany  09:27:48.750 +-05:36:44.780 3
744 BG 38233 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  09:31:41.680 +-05:32:51.850 3
745 DV 2741-21-94 Schrapp Alexander Germany  09:32:57.320 +-05:31:36.210 3
746 BG 005508 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:34:02.510 +-05:30:31.020 3
747 BG 000153 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  09:35:55.090 +-05:28:38.440 3
748 BG 57527 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  09:38:48.110 +-05:25:45.420 3
749 BG 15110 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  09:52:03.090 +-05:12:30.440 3
750 DV 6325-21-267 Axel Stork Germany  09:55:29.700 +-05:09:03.830 3
751 DV 9394-21-94 Team Preussen Derby Germany  10:11:59.880 +-04:52:33.650 3
752 BG 60814 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  10:14:06.180 +-04:50:27.350 3
753 BG 60044 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  10:26:12.120 +-04:38:21.410 3
754 BG 50448 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  10:26:12.220 +-04:38:21.310 3
755 RO 664403 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:00:06.960 +-04:04:26.570 3
756 BG 44077 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:04:49.750 +-03:59:43.780 3
757 DV 1774-21-882 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  11:37:17.620 +-03:27:15.910 3
758 DV 9225-21-1006 Team WAZ Germany  11:39:56.340 +-03:24:37.190 3
759 BG 30044 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  11:49:09.310 +-03:15:24.220 3
760 DV 044966 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  12:07:08.640 +-02:57:24.890 3
761 BG 33110 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:25:35.300 +-02:38:58.230 3
762 BG 024857 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  13:25:12.850 +-01:39:20.680 3
763 BG 33309 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  15:20:20.920 +00:15:47.390 3
764 BG 46783 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  15:48:41.230 +00:44:07.700 3
765 DV 1729-21-317 WiBa Germany  16:06:27.160 +01:01:53.630 3
766 DV 2733-21-33 Familie Soellner Germany  17:04:42.270 +02:00:08.740 3
767 BG 33326 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  17:19:47.530 +02:15:14.000 3
768 DV 1553-21-45 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  17:20:01.980 +02:15:28.450 3
769 BG 16069 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  17:57:30.250 +02:52:56.720 3
770 BG 60809 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  19:05:21.850 +04:00:48.320 3
771 DV 1091-21-300 Team No - Wu Germany  19:41:05.470 +04:36:31.940 3
772 BG 000439 Mark Newport Bulgaria  19:42:45.690 +04:38:12.160 3
773 BG 35517 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  19:45:23.850 +04:40:50.320 3
774 DV 4543-21-653 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  20:46:08.660 +05:41:35.130 3
775 NL 1346057 Bernhard Klüber Germany  25:40:32.860 +10:35:59.330 3
776 BG 55214 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  26:37:43.460 +11:33:09.930 3
777 BG 55211 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  29:22:37.450 +14:18:03.920 3
778 BG 44792 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:25:25.470 +14:20:51.940 3
779 BG 20920 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  29:27:59.530 +14:23:26.000 3
780 DV 3708-21-446 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  29:50:49.620 +14:46:16.090 3
781 BG 44759 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:52:38.710 +14:48:05.180 3
782 DV 9732-21-2121 A. Mahlov - B Germany  29:52:41.990 +14:48:08.460 3
783 DV 067748 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  29:58:39.760 +14:54:06.230 3
784 DV 045-21-329 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  30:08:33.290 +15:03:59.760 3
785 BG 33502 Lachezar Lazarov Bulgaria  30:10:57.980 +15:06:24.450 3
786 DV 2733-21-39 Familie Soellner Germany  30:20:35.280 +15:16:01.750 3
787 DV 9394-21-89 Team Preussen Derby Germany  30:23:56.790 +15:19:23.260 3
788 BG 44657 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  30:27:13.190 +15:22:39.660 3
789 BG 35665 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  30:30:49.380 +15:26:15.850 3
790 DV 9618-21-2380 Fuge Norbert Germany  30:59:13.200 +15:54:39.670 3
791 BG 021128 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  31:01:43.760 +15:57:10.230 3
792 BG 15544 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  31:03:44.770 +15:59:11.240 3
793 DV 9330-21-360 Jörn Schütze Germany  31:40:59.250 +16:36:25.720 3
794 BG 44780 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  31:41:13.080 +16:36:39.550 3
795 DV 047860 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  31:57:00.100 +16:52:26.570 3
796 BG 60842 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  32:28:26.410 +17:23:52.880 3
797 DV 4543-21-658 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  32:40:14.190 +17:35:40.660 3
798 DV 030869 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  32:58:46.340 +17:54:12.810 3
799 NL 1310076 CORVO Netherlands  33:19:10.010 +18:14:36.480 3
800 BG 50952 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  33:23:05.920 +18:18:32.390 3
801 BG 57512 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:06:26.490 +19:01:52.960 3
802 CRO 38123 Boško Jenjić Croatia  35:15:32.300 +20:10:58.770 3
803 GR 0302337 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  35:30:41.130 +20:26:07.600 3
804 BG 61327 PFL Bulgaria  35:51:31.540 +20:46:58.010 3
805 BG 35134 Ivelin Georgiev Bulgaria  36:32:58.500 +21:28:24.970 3
806 BG 21412 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  38:11:10.660 +23:06:37.130 3
807 DV 1182-21-595 Team Weener Germany  38:20:36.240 +23:16:02.710 3
808 DV 9564-21-131 SPITZBERG Team Germany  41:07:05.520 +26:02:31.990 3
809 DV 6133-21-288 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  45:40:22.580 +30:35:49.050 3
810 DV 0755-21-598 Team RATSCH Germany  46:19:45.650 +31:15:12.120 3
811 BG 35434 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  48:06:53.360 +33:02:19.830 3
812 DV 042693 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  49:51:30.180 +34:46:56.650 3
813 BG 58399 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  52:04:09.230 +36:59:35.700 3
814 BG 30012 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  53:03:35.650 +37:59:02.120 3
815 TR 311722 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  53:32:33.260 +38:27:59.730 3
816 BG 14224 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  54:02:33.080 +38:57:59.550 3
817 DV 2432-21-1287 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  54:04:05.150 +38:59:31.620 3
818 BG 33952 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  55:01:00.060 +39:56:26.530 3
819 BG 33521 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  55:10:19.610 +40:05:46.080 3
820 DV 7206-21-1006 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  55:13:21.390 +40:08:47.860 3
821 TR 082988 Emrullah Senel Turkey  58:09:01.200 +43:04:27.670 3
822 DV 4775-21-20 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  59:23:11.390 +44:18:37.860 3
823 DV 1091-21-771 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  74:54:43.630 +59:50:10.100 3
824 BG 20907 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  79:40:09.480 +64:35:35.950 3
825 BG 46232 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  80:59:44.770 +65:55:11.240 3
826 BG 35610 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  82:36:51.220 +67:32:17.690 3
827 BG 023970 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  03:41:48.340 +-11:22:45.190 2
828 DV 030863 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  03:44:08.350 +-11:20:25.180 2
829 BG 004613 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  03:54:59.980 +-11:09:33.550 2
830 BG 44043 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  03:59:44.990 +-11:04:48.540 2
831 DV 9105-21-482 Rainer Höhn Germany  04:01:06.680 +-11:03:26.850 2
832 DV 7206-21-1014 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  04:01:08.830 +-11:03:24.700 2
833 DV 7196-21-2522 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  04:07:22.620 +-10:57:10.910 2
834 BG 58384 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  04:12:31.620 +-10:52:01.910 2
835 BG 22002 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  04:12:41.390 +-10:51:52.140 2
836 BG 28915 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  04:13:04.570 +-10:51:28.960 2
837 BG 50949 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  04:13:17.670 +-10:51:15.860 2
838 DV 6325-21-265 Axel Stork Germany  04:13:56.750 +-10:50:36.780 2
839 BG 15740 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  04:14:17.670 +-10:50:15.860 2
840 BG 55207 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  04:15:17.000 +-10:49:16.530 2
841 DV 8658-21-354 Herbert Kluemper Germany  04:15:37.460 +-10:48:56.070 2
842 BG 61305 PFL Bulgaria  04:15:41.980 +-10:48:51.550 2
843 DV 6535-21-1057 Team Aa - Perle Germany  04:16:15.080 +-10:48:18.450 2
844 BG 51026 Suleiman & Valio Bulgaria  04:19:41.720 +-10:44:51.810 2
845 NL 1705206 Team LINDENHOF Germany  04:20:50.840 +-10:43:42.690 2
846 PORT 1172086 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  04:21:44.170 +-10:42:49.360 2
847 BG 38545 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  04:22:26.650 +-10:42:06.880 2
848 DV 1553-21-8 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  04:22:28.130 +-10:42:05.400 2
849 DV 042725 Ralph Anding Germany  04:22:55.850 +-10:41:37.680 2
850 DV 9394-21-277 Team Preussen Derby Germany  04:27:45.370 +-10:36:48.160 2
851 BG 30039 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:28:26.810 +-10:36:06.720 2
852 BG 44048 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:31:04.320 +-10:33:29.210 2
853 BG 60026 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  04:31:38.310 +-10:32:55.220 2
854 DV 011901 Team Börde Kids Germany  04:32:36.050 +-10:31:57.480 2
855 RO 731918 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:33:42.090 +-10:30:51.440 2
856 DV 2618-21-1858 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  04:34:27.880 +-10:30:05.650 2
857 BG 21064 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  04:35:00.730 +-10:29:32.800 2
858 DV 0849-21-206 Bernd HASKE Germany  04:41:58.220 +-10:22:35.310 2
859 NL 1400282 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:41:59.490 +-10:22:34.040 2
860 DV 5604-21-173 Carsten BOLZE Germany  04:43:23.020 +-10:21:10.510 2
861 BG 30050 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:43:31.290 +-10:21:02.240 2
862 BG 60016 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  04:46:10.170 +-10:18:23.360 2
863 DV 8201-21-383 Team KURTI Germany  04:49:00.740 +-10:15:32.790 2
864 BG 30047 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:49:11.150 +-10:15:22.380 2
865 BG 44003 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:50:28.010 +-10:14:05.520 2
866 DV 6325-21-261 Axel Stork Germany  04:53:52.750 +-10:10:40.780 2
867 NL 1400317 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:54:23.080 +-10:10:10.450 2
868 DV 2733-21-22 Familie Soellner Germany  04:57:26.790 +-10:07:06.740 2
869 BG 020488 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  04:58:07.810 +-10:06:25.720 2
870 DV 4762-21-346 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  04:59:20.970 +-10:05:12.560 2
871 BG 57560 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:01:51.200 +-10:02:42.330 2
872 BG 60019 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  05:01:53.110 +-10:02:40.420 2
873 BG 15717 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:02:30.860 +-10:02:02.670 2
874 DV 3450-21-352 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  05:07:55.370 +-09:56:38.160 2
875 BG 61309 PFL Bulgaria  05:09:12.100 +-09:55:21.430 2
876 BG 57529 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:23:33.590 +-09:40:59.940 2
877 DV 1829-21-873 Richard Reiss Germany  05:31:46.700 +-09:32:46.830 2
878 BG 15753 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:38:38.160 +-09:25:55.370 2
879 PORT 1172037 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  05:39:53.360 +-09:24:40.170 2
880 BG 005506 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:40:37.780 +-09:23:55.750 2
881 DV 8386-21-1709 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  05:43:38.340 +-09:20:55.190 2
882 DV 2618-21-1824 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  06:03:30.780 +-09:01:02.750 2
883 DV 2600-21-363 Walter Griese Germany  06:04:45.680 +-08:59:47.850 2
884 BG 023909 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  06:17:20.560 +-08:47:12.970 2
885 BG 55209 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:52:13.580 +-08:12:19.950 2
886 BG 005519 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  07:23:09.380 +-07:41:24.150 2
887 RO 665259 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  08:56:46.030 +-06:07:47.500 2
888 SK 02607-612 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  09:57:46.580 +-05:06:46.950 2
889 BG 51004 Suleiman & Gosho Bulgaria  13:26:09.490 +-01:38:24.040 2
890 DV 2523-21-102 Bernd Hollmann Germany  13:48:10.230 +-01:16:23.300 2
891 DV 2618-21-1861 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  14:59:43.040 +-00:04:50.490 2
892 BG 15710 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  15:20:41.210 +00:16:07.680 2
893 BG 35617 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  16:35:47.060 +01:31:13.530 2
894 DV 5604-21-184 Carsten BOLZE Germany  20:24:00.560 +05:19:27.030 2
895 BG 35431 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  24:50:18.420 +09:45:44.890 2
896 BG 29465 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  27:22:27.930 +12:17:54.400 2
897 DV 0777-21-126 Team BRODO Germany  27:29:12.970 +12:24:39.440 2
898 DV 061132 Christoph Franz Germany  27:49:53.930 +12:45:20.400 2
899 DV 9564-21-175 SPITZBERG Team Germany  28:05:38.910 +13:01:05.380 2
900 BG 44656 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  28:48:17.890 +13:43:44.360 2
901 BG 33405 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  29:12:07.000 +14:07:33.470 2
902 DV 6952-21-574 Team Obersuhl Germany  29:48:25.330 +14:43:51.800 2
903 BG 55238 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:35:25.100 +15:30:51.570 2
904 HU D-615603 Herold Attila Hungary  31:41:59.040 +16:37:25.510 2
905 RO 665205 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  32:10:14.670 +17:05:41.140 2
906 DV 5412-21-531 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:29:10.460 +17:24:36.930 2
907 SLO 107-21-8607 Pudic & Co Croatia  33:27:23.750 +18:22:50.220 2
908 BG 60816 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  36:02:49.640 +20:58:16.110 2
909 DV 0133-21-597 Stephan Behrens Germany  38:15:15.740 +23:10:42.210 2
910 BG 023908 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  38:27:53.840 +23:23:20.310 2
911 DV 8386-21-1504 Stefan Pohl Germany  39:38:36.120 +24:34:02.590 2
912 BG 012716 KD Bulgaria  42:23:26.570 +27:18:53.040 2
913 DV 9394-21-53 Team Preussen Derby Germany  51:42:26.530 +36:37:53.000 2
914 BG 46237 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  52:53:37.560 +37:49:04.030 2
915 TR 311718 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  52:57:55.440 +37:53:21.910 2
916 DV 1091-21-286 Team No - Wu Germany  53:14:07.810 +38:09:34.280 2
917 DV 0755-21-568 Team RATSCH Germany  53:31:52.700 +38:27:19.170 2
918 BG 40132 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  55:02:32.920 +39:57:59.390 2
919 BG 34365 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  55:54:19.130 +40:49:45.600 2
920 BG 57514 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  57:00:39.380 +41:56:05.850 2
921 BG 30086 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  101:09:43.910 +86:05:10.380 2
922 BG 50042 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  01:36:36.710 +-13:27:56.820 1
923 SK 03304-21-917 Jörn Schütze Germany  01:36:37.760 +-13:27:55.770 1
924 BG 009725 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  01:39:06.750 +-13:25:26.780 1
925 DV 6325-21-264 Axel Stork Germany  01:39:18.550 +-13:25:14.980 1
926 BG 30073 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  01:49:04.590 +-13:15:28.940 1
927 BG 023914 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  01:49:49.730 +-13:14:43.800 1
928 BG 35019 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  01:52:22.270 +-13:12:11.260 1
929 DV 7849-21-46 Team Rainer Georg Germany  01:53:59.870 +-13:10:33.660 1
930 TR 059223 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  01:56:05.780 +-13:08:27.750 1
931 BG 35428 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  01:58:05.790 +-13:06:27.740 1
932 BG 29462 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  01:58:33.410 +-13:06:00.120 1
933 BG 60836 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  02:00:06.550 +-13:04:26.980 1
934 DV 041856-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  02:00:12.380 +-13:04:21.150 1
935 BG 69902 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  02:03:07.490 +-13:01:26.040 1
936 DV 2739-21-1190 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  02:03:13.320 +-13:01:20.210 1
937 PL 051-21-10162 Michael Orlamünde Germany  02:03:17.170 +-13:01:16.360 1
938 DV 1553-21-36 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  02:03:31.170 +-13:01:02.360 1
939 DV 9618-21-2488 Roediger Thomas Germany  02:03:38.500 +-13:00:55.030 1
940 BG 50463 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  02:04:00.740 +-13:00:32.790 1
941 DV 042748 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:04:02.230 +-13:00:31.300 1
942 BG 20909 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  02:04:23.560 +-13:00:09.970 1
943 DV 3391-21-115 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:04:27.150 +-13:00:06.380 1
944 BG 33111 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  02:04:38.360 +-12:59:55.170 1
945 BG 35440 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:05:25.740 +-12:59:07.790 1
946 DV 1729-21-316 WiBa Germany  02:07:08.830 +-12:57:24.700 1
947 BG 38270 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  02:07:16.350 +-12:57:17.180 1
948 RO 632378 Heroes of the Sky Germany  02:07:21.030 +-12:57:12.500 1
949 BG 03323 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  02:08:51.290 +-12:55:42.240 1
950 DV 5755-21-45 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  02:08:51.650 +-12:55:41.880 1
951 DV 7062-21-2599 Marco Weiss Germany  02:08:56.820 +-12:55:36.710 1
952 BG 51576 Lazar Yosifov Bulgaria  02:09:09.260 +-12:55:24.270 1
953 BG 23982 Team Giannena Greece  02:09:38.380 +-12:54:55.150 1
954 NL 1705203 Team LINDENHOF Germany  02:10:01.150 +-12:54:32.380 1
955 BG 35436 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:10:36.780 +-12:53:56.750 1
956 DV 9564-21-147 SPITZBERG Team Germany  02:12:18.090 +-12:52:15.440 1
957 IT 099649 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  02:12:30.530 +-12:52:03.000 1
958 BG 27401 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  02:12:32.080 +-12:52:01.450 1
959 BG 58383 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:12:35.600 +-12:51:57.930 1
960 DV 2502-21-588 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  02:12:40.770 +-12:51:52.760 1
961 BG 000406 Mark Newport Bulgaria  02:14:27.530 +-12:50:06.000 1
962 DV 042757 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:14:40.530 +-12:49:53.000 1
963 DV 8201-21-401 Team KURTI Germany  02:14:41.870 +-12:49:51.660 1
964 DV 1553-21-55 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  02:15:12.950 +-12:49:20.580 1
965 BG 38279 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  02:16:11.110 +-12:48:22.420 1
966 AU 302-21-503 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  02:16:23.550 +-12:48:09.980 1
967 BG 51217 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  02:16:44.580 +-12:47:48.950 1
968 BG 55201 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  02:16:52.680 +-12:47:40.850 1
969 DV 8874-21-52 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  02:17:48.190 +-12:46:45.340 1
970 BG 44045 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:18:24.170 +-12:46:09.360 1
971 BG 020482 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  02:27:13.250 +-12:37:20.280 1
972 BG 026522 Biser Denev Bulgaria  02:28:32.380 +-12:36:01.150 1
973 BG 58250 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:31:49.150 +-12:32:44.380 1
974 BG 35169 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  02:37:22.210 +-12:27:11.320 1
975 BG 57554 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  02:37:23.750 +-12:27:09.780 1
976 BG 33719 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  02:37:46.380 +-12:26:47.150 1
977 DV 045-21-305 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  02:37:52.540 +-12:26:40.990 1
978 BG 35510 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  02:37:54.450 +-12:26:39.080 1
979 DV 3391-21-129 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:43:36.320 +-12:20:57.210 1
980 DV 1829-21-868 Richard Reiss Germany  02:43:36.880 +-12:20:56.650 1
981 BG 28922 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  02:43:36.980 +-12:20:56.550 1
982 DV 9205-21-208 Ralph Anding Germany  02:44:08.280 +-12:20:25.250 1
983 DV 6325-21-276 Axel Stork Germany  02:44:32.680 +-12:20:00.850 1
984 GR FCI 003809 Team Giannena Greece  02:45:13.900 +-12:19:19.630 1
985 DV 1173-21-701 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  02:45:17.020 +-12:19:16.510 1
986 NL 1494718 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  02:48:34.150 +-12:15:59.380 1
987 DV 0777-21-123 Team BRODO Germany  02:51:36.700 +-12:12:56.830 1
988 BG 004910 Veselin Valentinov Spain  02:53:04.620 +-12:11:28.910 1
989 BG 44028 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:57:52.880 +-12:06:40.650 1
990 NL 1400331 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  02:58:39.900 +-12:05:53.630 1
991 DV 1829-21-866 Richard Reiss Germany  02:58:57.870 +-12:05:35.660 1
992 DV 030854 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  03:03:05.250 +-12:01:28.280 1
993 BG 29466 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  03:03:29.470 +-12:01:04.060 1
994 DV 8197-21-9333 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  03:06:49.400 +-11:57:44.130 1
995 BG 33718 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  03:19:08.170 +-11:45:25.360 1
996 BG 35171 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  03:25:25.040 +-11:39:08.490 1
997 DV 5604-21-177 Carsten BOLZE Germany  03:32:09.450 +-11:32:24.080 1
998 BG 57533 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  03:33:38.530 +-11:30:55.000 1
999 BG 35613 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:39:47.290 +-11:24:46.240 1
1000 BG 019543 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  03:43:20.250 +-11:21:13.280 1
1001 DV 8717-21-618 Sven Zimmermann Germany  03:53:12.030 +-11:11:21.500 1
1002 BG 35619 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:56:11.220 +-11:08:22.310 1
1003 DV 22226-21 Team RATSCH Germany  04:23:26.910 +-10:41:06.620 1
1004 DV 0263-21-468 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:25:07.750 +-10:39:25.780 1
1005 DV 8874-21-5 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  04:25:53.460 +-10:38:40.070 1
1006 PL 051-21-10168 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:36:04.790 +-10:28:28.740 1
1007 BG 57556 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:34:02.990 +-09:30:30.540 1
1008 DV 4775-21-113 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  06:12:44.740 +-08:51:48.790 1
1009 BG 61321 PFL Bulgaria  06:26:31.440 +-08:38:02.090 1
1010 NL 1310078 CORVO Netherlands  06:26:46.280 +-08:37:47.250 1
1011 DV 9618-21-2391 Fuge Norbert Germany  06:35:01.640 +-08:29:31.890 1
1012 BG 58388 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  06:40:04.510 +-08:24:29.020 1
1013 DV 6952-21-62 Team Obersuhl Germany  06:41:01.950 +-08:23:31.580 1
1014 BG 55231 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:00:47.200 +-07:03:46.330 1
1015 BG 35439 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  08:01:06.520 +-07:03:27.010 1
1016 DV 2600-21-362 Walter Griese Germany  11:03:43.010 +-04:00:50.520 1
1017 BG 15384 ALDO Bulgaria  11:03:43.840 +-04:00:49.690 1
1018 BG 57518 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  11:03:52.830 +-04:00:40.700 1
1019 BG 53364 Team Tral Bulgaria  11:45:54.090 +-03:18:39.440 1
1020 TR 059212 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  13:04:11.750 +-02:00:21.780 1
1021 BG 007094 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  13:04:33.670 +-01:59:59.860 1
1022 BG 35520 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  13:17:15.970 +-01:47:17.560 1
1023 AU 319-21-215 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  13:21:05.980 +-01:43:27.550 1
1024 PL 10463 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  14:11:43.310 +-00:52:50.220 1
1025 DV 0292-21-943 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  14:31:46.350 +-00:32:47.180 1
1026 NL 1310075 CORVO Netherlands  14:32:55.470 +-00:31:38.060 1
1027 DV 2894-21-217 Josef Leusder Germany  24:56:53.860 +09:52:20.330 1
1028 BG 34390 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  24:57:50.980 +09:53:17.450 1
1029 BG 57530 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  25:00:02.020 +09:55:28.490 1
1030 CRO 24485 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  25:14:01.050 +10:09:27.520 1
1031 DV 9618-21-2450 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:14:08.970 +10:09:35.440 1
1032 BG 46782 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  25:24:10.620 +10:19:37.090 1
1033 BG 55016 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  25:25:40.250 +10:21:06.720 1
1034 BG 44626 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:26:20.690 +10:21:47.160 1
1035 DV 5412-21-560 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  25:26:20.700 +10:21:47.170 1
1036 BG 14913 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  25:26:34.780 +10:22:01.250 1
1037 TR 311714 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  25:26:42.230 +10:22:08.700 1
1038 PL 057-21-4835 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  25:26:42.660 +10:22:09.130 1
1039 NL 1310074 CORVO Netherlands  25:26:47.550 +10:22:14.020 1
1040 DV 9618-21-2446 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:37:06.940 +10:32:33.410 1
1041 BG 44046 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  25:42:35.520 +10:38:01.990 1
1042 BG 44639 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:50:08.970 +10:45:35.440 1
1043 DV 7196-21-2530 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  25:55:20.950 +10:50:47.420 1
1044 BG 023973 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  26:05:07.900 +11:00:34.370 1
1045 DV 0263-21-514 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  26:22:03.650 +11:17:30.120 1
1046 PL 10472 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  26:37:49.160 +11:33:15.630 1
1047 BG 35055 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  26:38:47.400 +11:34:13.870 1
1048 DV 1829-21-864 Richard Reiss Germany  26:40:04.800 +11:35:31.270 1
1049 BG 57524 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  27:03:43.110 +11:59:09.580 1
1050 BG 50443 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  27:03:49.820 +11:59:16.290 1
1051 AU 319-21-226 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  27:22:30.280 +12:17:56.750 1
1052 BG 15328 ALDO Bulgaria  27:36:15.570 +12:31:42.040 1
1053 BE 5035470 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  27:36:31.900 +12:31:58.370 1
1054 DV 5412-21-524 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  27:50:22.000 +12:45:48.470 1
1055 DV 4775-21-22 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  28:26:42.130 +13:22:08.600 1
1056 DV 1182-21-596 Team Weener Germany  28:27:18.790 +13:22:45.260 1
1057 DV 1829-21-877 Richard Reiss Germany  28:27:27.510 +13:22:53.980 1
1058 BG 019519 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  28:57:41.150 +13:53:07.620 1
1059 BG 15327 ALDO Bulgaria  29:13:25.650 +14:08:52.120 1
1060 DV 6133-21-276 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  29:49:34.150 +14:45:00.620 1
1061 BG 38265 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  30:04:20.610 +14:59:47.080 1
1062 DV 9225-21-1045 Team WAZ Germany  36:25:26.380 +21:20:52.850 1
1063 BG 006709 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  49:28:04.100 +34:23:30.570 1
1064 DV 8874-21-28 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  49:46:38.430 +34:42:04.900 1
1065 BG 37590 Team P & G England  50:06:28.100 +35:01:54.570 1
1066 BG 012582 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  50:46:50.350 +35:42:16.820 1
1067 BG 15737 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  60:09:02.870 +45:04:29.340 1
1068 BG 35030 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  61:49:47.440 +46:45:13.910 1