english Еnglish deutsch Deutsch

Асова класация

N: Пръстен Гълъбовъд Време Класации
1 BG 14982 Boian Stoianov Bulgaria  20:05:36.830 6
2 DV 2618-21-1864 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  20:51:49.960 +00:46:13.130 6
3 BG 50017 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  20:54:29.680 +00:48:52.850 6
4 HUNG 11-68938 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  21:13:46.320 +01:08:09.490 6
5 BG 005505 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  21:18:10.990 +01:12:34.160 6
6 BG 33108 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  21:22:28.390 +01:16:51.560 6
7 DV 027005 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  21:27:19.720 +01:21:42.890 6
8 BG 33104 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  21:27:39.650 +01:22:02.820 6
9 BG 023995 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  21:29:01.580 +01:23:24.750 6
10 BG 000408 Mark Newport Bulgaria  21:30:45.380 +01:25:08.550 6
11 DV 7849-21-43 Team Rainer Georg Germany  21:31:58.930 +01:26:22.100 6
12 DV 041826 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  21:35:28.290 +01:29:51.460 6
13 BG 15724 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  21:36:41.450 +01:31:04.620 6
14 BG 55037 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  21:36:56.850 +01:31:20.020 6
15 DV 9618-21-2447 Roediger Thomas Germany  21:45:08.790 +01:39:31.960 6
16 IT 099627 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  21:49:12.630 +01:43:35.800 6
17 BG 60014 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  21:52:05.740 +01:46:28.910 6
18 BG 005504 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  21:52:39.440 +01:47:02.610 6
19 DV 5604-21-172 Carsten BOLZE Germany  21:58:06.230 +01:52:29.400 6
20 BG 15007 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  22:03:14.780 +01:57:37.950 6
21 BG 33910 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  22:03:22.660 +01:57:45.830 6
22 BG 012540 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  22:04:49.280 +01:59:12.450 6
23 DV 027015 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  22:09:01.960 +02:03:25.130 6
24 DV 9105-21-484 Rainer Höhn Germany  22:10:03.350 +02:04:26.520 6
25 BG 21464 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  22:17:13.680 +02:11:36.850 6
26 BG 15736 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  22:18:40.660 +02:13:03.830 6
27 BG 44713 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  22:20:01.290 +02:14:24.460 6
28 BG 30032 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  22:23:33.350 +02:17:56.520 6
29 BE 5035221 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  22:24:20.720 +02:18:43.890 6
30 BG 61323 PFL Bulgaria  22:24:40.540 +02:19:03.710 6
31 BG 35201 Team VETREN Bulgaria  22:24:53.400 +02:19:16.570 6
32 DV 1091-21-292 Team No - Wu Germany  22:26:46.900 +02:21:10.070 6
33 BG 15726 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  22:27:35.070 +02:21:58.240 6
34 BG 35132 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  22:27:45.970 +02:22:09.140 6
35 PL 231-21-8152 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  22:28:00.440 +02:22:23.610 6
36 BG 50141 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  22:28:20.600 +02:22:43.770 6
37 DV 030859 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  22:28:39.270 +02:23:02.440 6
38 BG 60841 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  22:31:30.820 +02:25:53.990 6
39 BG 023933 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  22:33:40.810 +02:28:03.980 6
40 DV 071973 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  22:35:00.110 +02:29:23.280 6
41 BG 44029 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  22:38:00.150 +02:32:23.320 6
42 BG 03325 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  22:38:10.860 +02:32:34.030 6
43 DV 4543-21-651 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  22:42:58.360 +02:37:21.530 6
44 BG 61315 PFL Bulgaria  22:45:28.720 +02:39:51.890 6
45 BG 30003 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  22:46:05.630 +02:40:28.800 6
46 BG 023920 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  22:46:44.140 +02:41:07.310 6
47 BG 44039 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  22:47:01.020 +02:41:24.190 6
48 NL 1494710 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  22:48:22.760 +02:42:45.930 6
49 DV 030851 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  22:56:17.500 +02:50:40.670 6
50 BG 60031 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  22:58:04.710 +02:52:27.880 6
51 BG 35437 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  22:58:17.980 +02:52:41.150 6
52 BG 50460 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  22:59:26.010 +02:53:49.180 6
53 BG 35130 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  23:01:12.270 +02:55:35.440 6
54 BG 60829 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  23:03:27.900 +02:57:51.070 6
55 DV 042737 Ralph Anding Germany  23:03:45.040 +02:58:08.210 6
56 BG 023988 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  23:04:52.650 +02:59:15.820 6
57 DV 2733-21-25 Familie Soellner Germany  23:08:42.540 +03:03:05.710 6
58 DV 4900-21-1138 Olaf Lorenz Germany  23:08:47.690 +03:03:10.860 6
59 BG 55217 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  23:10:04.370 +03:04:27.540 6
60 BG 60052 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  23:14:10.050 +03:08:33.220 6
61 BG 60818 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  23:16:51.770 +03:11:14.940 6
62 BG 21446 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  23:17:32.070 +03:11:55.240 6
63 DV 2733-21-8 Familie Soellner Germany  23:23:16.540 +03:17:39.710 6
64 BG 016462 Mark Newport Bulgaria  23:24:21.540 +03:18:44.710 6
65 BG 69915 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  23:24:49.960 +03:19:13.130 6
66 BG 33109 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  23:25:08.470 +03:19:31.640 6
67 DV 0849-21-212 Bernd HASKE Germany  23:26:38.680 +03:21:01.850 6
68 BG 012583 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  23:27:11.890 +03:21:35.060 6
69 PL 231-21-8926 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  23:29:58.750 +03:24:21.920 6
70 BG 012299 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  23:31:19.130 +03:25:42.300 6
71 DV 0133-21-551 Stephan Behrens Germany  23:33:08.620 +03:27:31.790 6
72 BG 005517 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  23:34:40.440 +03:29:03.610 6
73 BG 023913 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  23:39:10.510 +03:33:33.680 6
74 DV 1729-21-321 WiBa Germany  23:44:54.750 +03:39:17.920 6
75 BG 03303 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  23:45:47.550 +03:40:10.720 6
76 GB S 08316 Team P & G England  23:46:48.590 +03:41:11.760 6
77 NL 1705201 Team LINDENHOF Germany  23:47:48.360 +03:42:11.530 6
78 BG 35057 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  23:49:30.570 +03:43:53.740 6
79 DV 2618-21-1837 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  23:54:22.770 +03:48:45.940 6
80 BG 44082 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  23:55:24.020 +03:49:47.190 6
81 BG 57706 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  24:02:50.840 +03:57:14.010 6
82 BG 012513 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  24:05:10.480 +03:59:33.650 6
83 PORT 1172097 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  24:07:11.500 +04:01:34.670 6
84 BG 57523 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  24:07:31.400 +04:01:54.570 6
85 BG 33419 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  24:11:21.320 +04:05:44.490 6
86 DV 5393-21-2122 Hermann Kiessner Germany  24:13:56.570 +04:08:19.740 6
87 DV 7849-21-42 Team Rainer Georg Germany  24:28:55.630 +04:23:18.800 6
88 BG 33931 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  24:30:26.230 +04:24:49.400 6
89 BG 06345 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  24:30:37.520 +04:25:00.690 6
90 BG 60050 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  24:31:35.220 +04:25:58.390 6
91 DV 5393-21-2144 Hermann Kiessner Germany  24:37:17.290 +04:31:40.460 6
92 BG 000424 Mark Newport Bulgaria  24:41:59.030 +04:36:22.200 6
93 BG 15734 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  24:50:56.040 +04:45:19.210 6
94 DV 2739-21-1242 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  24:51:50.880 +04:46:14.050 6
95 BG 28907 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  24:56:41.870 +04:51:05.040 6
96 DV 6535-21-1045 Team Aa - Perle Germany  25:08:19.750 +05:02:42.920 6
97 BG 59080 Plamen Staikov Bulgaria  25:17:17.480 +05:11:40.650 6
98 TR 059235 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  25:19:03.550 +05:13:26.720 6
99 BG 21067 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  25:24:42.130 +05:19:05.300 6
100 DV 4900-21-1159 Olaf Lorenz Germany  25:29:58.640 +05:24:21.810 6
101 DV 5226-21-328 Team Schondratal Germany  25:33:22.020 +05:27:45.190 6
102 BG 41121 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  25:50:13.720 +05:44:36.890 6
103 BG 012529 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  25:53:14.570 +05:47:37.740 6
104 BG 44071 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  26:28:06.090 +06:22:29.260 6
105 BG 60037 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  26:33:00.030 +06:27:23.200 6
106 BG 44073 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  26:45:57.810 +06:40:20.980 6
107 DV 042707 Ralph Anding Germany  26:49:38.930 +06:44:02.100 6
108 BG 51201 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  27:31:32.590 +07:25:55.760 6
109 DV 1342-21-1371 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  27:32:05.680 +07:26:28.850 6
110 BG 020443 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  27:55:10.740 +07:49:33.910 6
111 BG 000719 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  28:05:36.150 +07:59:59.320 6
112 NL 1052462 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  28:11:51.160 +08:06:14.330 6
113 BG 33101 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  28:13:29.880 +08:07:53.050 6
114 BG 60032 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  28:17:16.400 +08:11:39.570 6
115 DV 4543-21-650 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  28:18:10.730 +08:12:33.900 6
116 BG 15742 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  28:25:07.770 +08:19:30.940 6
117 BG 33935 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  28:34:37.880 +08:29:01.050 6
118 BG 023902 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  28:48:18.020 +08:42:41.190 6
119 BG 60002 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  28:53:01.760 +08:47:24.930 6
120 BG 16068 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  28:57:15.640 +08:51:38.810 6
121 DV 8386-21-1710 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  29:02:23.260 +08:56:46.430 6
122 BG 20984 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  29:09:17.320 +09:03:40.490 6
123 BG 69908 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  29:39:59.870 +09:34:23.040 6
124 DV 4900-21-1167 Olaf Lorenz Germany  29:40:13.250 +09:34:36.420 6
125 DV 2618-21-1808 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  29:57:11.510 +09:51:34.680 6
126 DV 061139 Christoph Franz Germany  30:17:50.760 +10:12:13.930 6
127 DV 2502-21-581 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  30:18:36.320 +10:12:59.490 6
128 DV 2523-21-120 Bernd Hollmann Germany  30:36:50.460 +10:31:13.630 6
129 PL 051-21-10170 Michael Orlamünde Germany  30:53:28.270 +10:47:51.440 6
130 BG 55222 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  31:05:26.060 +10:59:49.230 6
131 BG 15333 ALDO Bulgaria  31:17:28.680 +11:11:51.850 6
132 NL 1494713 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  31:53:50.140 +11:48:13.310 6
133 BG 30006 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  32:33:27.890 +12:27:51.060 6
134 DV 2733-21-11 Familie Soellner Germany  33:09:59.070 +13:04:22.240 6
135 BG 27712 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  33:32:03.380 +13:26:26.550 6
136 DV 1729-21-325 WiBa Germany  33:47:25.640 +13:41:48.810 6
137 BG 44460 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  34:00:16.060 +13:54:39.230 6
138 BG 012531 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  34:01:07.090 +13:55:30.260 6
139 HUNG 11-68921 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  34:45:32.080 +14:39:55.250 6
140 BG 14853 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  34:52:08.930 +14:46:32.100 6
141 BG 29461 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  34:55:33.690 +14:49:56.860 6
142 BG 35505 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  35:30:03.440 +15:24:26.610 6
143 DV 0479-21-28 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  35:33:15.590 +15:27:38.760 6
144 DV 1182-21-583 Team Weener Germany  35:37:46.110 +15:32:09.280 6
145 BG 44023 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  35:47:20.510 +15:41:43.680 6
146 DV 0243-21-694 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  36:21:46.980 +16:16:10.150 6
147 BG 44475 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  36:34:15.170 +16:28:38.340 6
148 PL 231-21-8083 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  37:07:35.120 +17:01:58.290 6
149 DV 0479-21-25 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  37:19:33.970 +17:13:57.140 6
150 DV 8084-21-156 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  37:25:58.410 +17:20:21.580 6
151 BG 55233 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  37:36:14.280 +17:30:37.450 6
152 HU 20-18461 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  37:37:30.730 +17:31:53.900 6
153 BG 21436 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  37:45:25.750 +17:39:48.920 6
154 DV 8197-21-9335 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  37:49:37.290 +17:44:00.460 6
155 BG 57553 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  38:20:43.000 +18:15:06.170 6
156 BG 31415 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  38:22:12.510 +18:16:35.680 6
157 DV 042727 Ralph Anding Germany  38:27:48.270 +18:22:11.440 6
158 DV 7196-21-2602 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  38:28:38.140 +18:23:01.310 6
159 BG 15577 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  38:33:08.860 +18:27:32.030 6
160 NL 1052451 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  38:43:36.580 +18:37:59.750 6
161 BG 35421 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  39:02:11.310 +18:56:34.480 6
162 BG 35010 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  39:13:13.040 +19:07:36.210 6
163 PL 051-21-10945 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  39:45:41.530 +19:40:04.700 6
164 DV 042686 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  40:06:19.110 +20:00:42.280 6
165 BG 15733 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:21:29.520 +20:15:52.690 6
166 SK 02607-604 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  40:54:47.900 +20:49:11.070 6
167 BG 21459 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  41:17:06.100 +21:11:29.270 6
168 BG 21063 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  42:25:40.160 +22:20:03.330 6
169 DV 4775-21-25 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  43:20:12.650 +23:14:35.820 6
170 BG 55224 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  44:49:31.400 +24:43:54.570 6
171 DV 0263-21-445 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  44:58:54.440 +24:53:17.610 6
172 DV 0133-21-568 Stephan Behrens Germany  45:16:19.050 +25:10:42.220 6
173 BG 58219 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  45:31:15.120 +25:25:38.290 6
174 DV 2618-21-1916 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  45:35:02.910 +25:29:26.080 6
175 BG 38276 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  46:23:00.370 +26:17:23.540 6
176 BG 000762 Milko DINEV Bulgaria  46:34:58.340 +26:29:21.510 6
177 BG 44834 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  46:43:52.110 +26:38:15.280 6
178 DV 8386-21-1701 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  46:49:44.280 +26:44:07.450 6
179 DV 3391-21-136 Andreas Moeller Germany  47:19:48.950 +27:14:12.120 6
180 BG 44052 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  47:40:34.170 +27:34:57.340 6
181 BG 004617 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  48:17:53.380 +28:12:16.550 6
182 BG 012300 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  48:30:36.300 +28:24:59.470 6
183 BG 35608 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  48:54:40.420 +28:49:03.590 6
184 DV 0849-21-207 Bernd HASKE Germany  49:15:55.850 +29:10:19.020 6
185 BG 33123 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  49:33:29.160 +29:27:52.330 6
186 BG 58381 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  49:51:26.770 +29:45:49.940 6
187 TR 059225 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  50:38:10.700 +30:32:33.870 6
188 BG 023903 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  51:53:20.690 +31:47:43.860 6
189 BG 21000 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  54:45:51.500 +34:40:14.670 6
190 BG 38280 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  54:54:55.950 +34:49:19.120 6
191 DV 9564-21-119 SPITZBERG Team Germany  55:08:49.050 +35:03:12.220 6
192 BG 61331 PFL Bulgaria  55:56:51.270 +35:51:14.440 6
193 BG 60045 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  56:44:14.710 +36:38:37.880 6
194 BG 57506 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  57:37:28.880 +37:31:52.050 6
195 BG 15037 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  58:14:43.980 +38:09:07.150 6
196 BG 44781 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  58:58:10.200 +38:52:33.370 6
197 BG 44004 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  59:36:12.770 +39:30:35.940 6
198 BG 34320 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  60:36:29.450 +40:30:52.620 6
199 BG 15731 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  61:16:18.450 +41:10:41.620 6
200 HU 12-79908 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  61:22:43.080 +41:17:06.250 6
201 BG 55230 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  63:32:42.440 +43:27:05.610 6
202 DV 045-21-307 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  63:47:37.270 +43:42:00.440 6
203 BG 31101 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  63:54:07.360 +43:48:30.530 6
204 DV 2733-21-58 Familie Soellner Germany  64:27:19.250 +44:21:42.420 6
205 IT 099610 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  70:07:57.180 +50:02:20.350 6
206 DV 2618-21-1912 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  70:23:53.210 +50:18:16.380 6
207 PL 057-21-4820 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  72:46:40.070 +52:41:03.240 6
208 DV 5226-21-340 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  78:16:23.430 +58:10:46.600 6
209 BE 5070027 Kai Bistritz Germany  82:56:27.200 +62:50:50.370 6
210 PL 231-21-8170 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  85:10:11.550 +65:04:34.720 6
211 AU 302-21-501 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  85:20:34.920 +65:14:58.090 6
212 NL 1052434 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  85:31:01.910 +65:25:25.080 6
213 BG 58398 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  92:51:16.870 +72:45:40.040 6
214 BG 51021 Suleiman & Dail Bulgaria  134:53:44.470 +114:48:07.640 6
215 BG 023907 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  18:22:01.420 +-01:43:35.410 5
216 DV 8197-21-9324 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  28:59:47.950 +08:54:11.120 5
217 BG 66692 Sunay Niyazi Bulgaria  32:45:23.630 +12:39:46.800 5
218 DV 2618-21-1801 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  34:09:51.180 +14:04:14.350 5
219 BG 30027 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  35:50:40.630 +15:45:03.800 5
220 BG 30071 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  36:14:57.360 +16:09:20.530 5
221 DV 0849-21-211 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:23:41.100 +16:18:04.270 5
222 DV 2733-21-62 Familie Soellner Germany  36:23:53.030 +16:18:16.200 5
223 BG 35438 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  36:31:49.980 +16:26:13.150 5
224 BG 012517 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  36:36:01.410 +16:30:24.580 5
225 DV 7196-21-2581 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  36:46:53.950 +16:41:17.120 5
226 BG 03308 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  37:00:06.350 +16:54:29.520 5
227 BG 60831 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  37:01:35.590 +16:55:58.760 5
228 NL 1400358 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  37:01:35.830 +16:55:59.000 5
229 DV 9564-21-151 SPITZBERG Team Germany  37:03:41.480 +16:58:04.650 5
230 BG 57537 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:04:38.270 +16:59:01.440 5
231 DV 042740 Ralph Anding Germany  37:21:03.910 +17:15:27.080 5
232 DV 8197-21-9330 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  37:22:53.210 +17:17:16.380 5
233 BG 44041 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  37:26:25.060 +17:20:48.230 5
234 DV 9394-21-88 Team Preussen Derby Germany  37:39:26.520 +17:33:49.690 5
235 BG 023905 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  37:52:17.350 +17:46:40.520 5
236 BG 57504 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  37:53:56.050 +17:48:19.220 5
237 BG 021106 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:00:17.240 +17:54:40.410 5
238 DV 2611-21-1293 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  38:03:27.380 +17:57:50.550 5
239 BG 69913 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  38:07:38.390 +18:02:01.560 5
240 BG 37823 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  38:09:53.500 +18:04:16.670 5
241 BG 33321 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:12:27.780 +18:06:50.950 5
242 DV 8084-21-136 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  38:16:09.650 +18:10:32.820 5
243 DV 5226-21-306 Team Schondratal Germany  38:18:55.590 +18:13:18.760 5
244 DV 8717-21-617 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:20:11.050 +18:14:34.220 5
245 BG 31103 Aiduhan Huseinov Bulgaria  38:28:02.810 +18:22:25.980 5
246 DV 8386-21-1508 Stefan Pohl Germany  38:34:56.550 +18:29:19.720 5
247 BG 33305 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  38:41:25.190 +18:35:48.360 5
248 BG 023960 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  38:44:48.170 +18:39:11.340 5
249 BG 006711 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  38:52:03.640 +18:46:26.810 5
250 DV 1342-21-1330 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:05:19.620 +18:59:42.790 5
251 BG 023917 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  39:15:54.710 +19:10:17.880 5
252 NL 1052445 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  39:17:36.720 +19:11:59.890 5
253 BG 28905 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  39:17:57.390 +19:12:20.560 5
254 BG 30019 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  39:25:26.130 +19:19:49.300 5
255 BG 59903 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  39:30:33.410 +19:24:56.580 5
256 BG 15729 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:32:25.240 +19:26:48.410 5
257 DV 5226-21-120 Team Schondratal Germany  39:53:12.010 +19:47:35.180 5
258 BG 15723 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  39:54:25.070 +19:48:48.240 5
259 DV 1342-21-1369 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:56:34.740 +19:50:57.910 5
260 BG 15732 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:01:33.630 +19:55:56.800 5
261 DV 047864 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  40:13:56.740 +20:08:19.910 5
262 BG 15746 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  40:15:07.710 +20:09:30.880 5
263 DV 2618-21-1836 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  40:17:35.390 +20:11:58.560 5
264 BG 44627 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  40:26:39.700 +20:21:02.870 5
265 DV 1342-21-1339 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  40:41:32.210 +20:35:55.380 5
266 BG 60033 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  40:52:36.930 +20:47:00.100 5
267 BG 09641 Decho Braikov Bulgaria  41:09:26.540 +21:03:49.710 5
268 BG 60027 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  41:13:24.640 +21:07:47.810 5
269 DV 6535-21-1059 Team Aa - Perle Germany  41:17:17.340 +21:11:40.510 5
270 BG 35663 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  41:26:10.780 +21:20:33.950 5
271 DV 030856 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  41:38:21.430 +21:32:44.600 5
272 BG 023904 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  42:29:07.560 +22:23:30.730 5
273 PL 231-21-8911 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  42:49:35.780 +22:43:58.950 5
274 BG 44090 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  43:21:59.060 +23:16:22.230 5
275 BG 005503 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  43:23:10.920 +23:17:34.090 5
276 BG 44024 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  44:04:42.490 +23:59:05.660 5
277 DV 9114-21-508 Kai Bistritz Germany  44:04:47.980 +23:59:11.150 5
278 BG 023998 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  44:29:41.220 +24:24:04.390 5
279 NL 1400296 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  46:05:29.830 +25:59:53.000 5
280 DV 1342-21-1316 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  48:13:28.790 +28:07:51.960 5
281 DV 2741-21-106 Schrapp Alexander Germany  48:23:57.550 +28:18:20.720 5
282 DV 5226-21-320 Team Schondratal Germany  49:01:48.100 +28:56:11.270 5
283 BG 33909 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  49:08:05.190 +29:02:28.360 5
284 DV 2618-21-1869 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  49:13:17.620 +29:07:40.790 5
285 DV 3391-21-212 Andreas Moeller Germany  49:17:12.040 +29:11:35.210 5
286 NL 1705209 Team LINDENHOF Germany  49:26:01.140 +29:20:24.310 5
287 DV 3062-21-203 Team Börde Kids Germany  50:06:26.210 +30:00:49.380 5
288 CRO 38171 Boško Jenjić Croatia  54:00:02.310 +33:54:25.480 5
289 DV 9478-21-1509 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  56:39:11.000 +36:33:34.170 5
290 BG 55225 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  58:34:56.560 +38:29:19.730 5
291 BG 57505 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  59:35:11.000 +39:29:34.170 5
292 BG 46219 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  59:36:06.860 +39:30:30.030 5
293 DV 9394-21-87 Team Preussen Derby Germany  60:01:13.010 +39:55:36.180 5
294 DV 1182-21-593 Team Weener Germany  60:10:04.500 +40:04:27.670 5
295 HUNG 11-68912 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  60:29:12.760 +40:23:35.930 5
296 BG 35203 Team VETREN Bulgaria  60:43:13.740 +40:37:36.910 5
297 BG 69911 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  61:39:34.530 +41:33:57.700 5
298 BG 44655 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  62:19:29.110 +42:13:52.280 5
299 DV 5226-21-337 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  62:25:18.470 +42:19:41.640 5
300 DV 027009 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  62:34:53.290 +42:29:16.460 5
301 GR 0302339 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  63:03:47.470 +42:58:10.640 5
302 DV 027001 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  63:06:05.220 +43:00:28.390 5
303 BG 44074 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  63:12:39.360 +43:07:02.530 5
304 BG 15730 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  63:56:31.150 +43:50:54.320 5
305 PL 231-21-8065 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  64:41:18.220 +44:35:41.390 5
306 BG 15705 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  64:41:34.810 +44:35:57.980 5
307 DV 6535-21-1052 Team Aa - Perle Germany  65:25:06.240 +45:19:29.410 5
308 BG 006710 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  65:26:11.900 +45:20:35.070 5
309 DV 4543-21-646 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  65:53:06.920 +45:47:30.090 5
310 DV 2502-21-585 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  65:54:53.770 +45:49:16.940 5
311 BG 44075 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  66:16:27.610 +46:10:50.780 5
312 DV 9732-21-2113 A. Mahlov - B Germany  66:39:51.240 +46:34:14.410 5
313 BG 000143 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  66:42:46.560 +46:37:09.730 5
314 DV 1342-21-1372 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  66:42:59.540 +46:37:22.710 5
315 DV 1326-21-1018 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  68:08:46.520 +48:03:09.690 5
316 BG 023918 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  68:19:07.330 +48:13:30.500 5
317 DV 045-21-315 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  69:47:25.260 +49:41:48.430 5
318 DV 061138 Christoph Franz Germany  71:25:42.800 +51:20:05.970 5
319 DV 041822 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  71:50:26.840 +51:44:50.010 5
320 HU 12-79934 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  71:51:56.410 +51:46:19.580 5
321 DV 0777-21-139 Team BRODO Germany  72:22:55.340 +52:17:18.510 5
322 BG 38547 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  77:40:51.630 +57:35:14.800 5
323 DV 0777-21-124 Team BRODO Germany  79:55:09.720 +59:49:32.890 5
324 BG 012514 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  80:30:06.540 +60:24:29.710 5
325 DV 9478-21-1517 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  82:14:20.640 +62:08:43.810 5
326 BG 38274 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  84:37:39.340 +64:32:02.510 5
327 BG 31423 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  86:51:55.070 +66:46:18.240 5
328 DV 1342-21-1328 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  87:00:29.720 +66:54:52.890 5
329 GB S 08321 Team P & G England  87:16:25.360 +67:10:48.530 5
330 BG 34384 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  87:46:13.000 +67:40:36.170 5
331 DV 9225-21-1017 Team WAZ Germany  88:11:19.410 +68:05:42.580 5
332 DV 8386-21-1705 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  90:37:52.470 +70:32:15.640 5
333 BG 55206 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  96:42:00.460 +76:36:23.630 5
334 DV 8386-21-1714 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  98:18:42.530 +78:13:05.700 5
335 BG 44009 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  108:09:06.220 +88:03:29.390 5
336 BG 60001 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  112:15:39.520 +92:10:02.690 5
337 BG 50958 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  117:06:47.260 +97:01:10.430 5
338 BG 50014 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  160:04:39.250 +139:59:02.420 5
339 BG 40141 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  10:27:20.160 +-09:38:16.670 4
340 DV 027017 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  10:33:26.080 +-09:32:10.750 4
341 BG 21407 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  10:34:53.690 +-09:30:43.140 4
342 DV 5755-21-40 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  10:48:33.250 +-09:17:03.580 4
343 BG 37583 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  10:52:26.500 +-09:13:10.330 4
344 BG 44473 Edip Shaban Bulgaria  10:53:31.550 +-09:12:05.280 4
345 BG 44079 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  10:55:17.570 +-09:10:19.260 4
346 DV 1342-21-1349 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  10:55:57.890 +-09:09:38.940 4
347 BG 60041 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  10:56:45.280 +-09:08:51.550 4
348 DV 9618-21-2393 Fuge Norbert Germany  10:58:23.040 +-09:07:13.790 4
349 BG 33509 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  10:59:41.160 +-09:05:55.670 4
350 BG 60035 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:01:00.630 +-09:04:36.200 4
351 BG 012286 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  11:01:54.620 +-09:03:42.210 4
352 DV 7062-21-2598 Marco Weiss Germany  11:02:33.600 +-09:03:03.230 4
353 PL 231-21-8277 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  11:04:06.570 +-09:01:30.260 4
354 DV 1342-21-1354 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  11:04:36.560 +-09:01:00.270 4
355 DV 9618-21-2324 Fuge Norbert Germany  11:06:01.000 +-08:59:35.830 4
356 DV 6535-21-1056 Team Aa - Perle Germany  11:06:03.300 +-08:59:33.530 4
357 BG 44017 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:06:11.310 +-08:59:25.520 4
358 BG 023977 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:12:16.020 +-08:53:20.810 4
359 PL 057-21-4837 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  11:12:33.820 +-08:53:03.010 4
360 DV 5226-21-112 Team Schondratal Germany  11:12:41.540 +-08:52:55.290 4
361 DV 1553-21-46 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:13:20.440 +-08:52:16.390 4
362 BG 023901 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  11:13:49.480 +-08:51:47.350 4
363 DV 2739-21-1254 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:14:44.970 +-08:50:51.860 4
364 DV 7196-21-2562 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  11:17:24.700 +-08:48:12.130 4
365 BG 33106 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:17:37.940 +-08:47:58.890 4
366 DV 9225-21-1019 Team WAZ Germany  11:17:47.480 +-08:47:49.350 4
367 BG 33120 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:18:10.400 +-08:47:26.430 4
368 BG 51210 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  11:18:15.000 +-08:47:21.830 4
369 DV 044978 Axel Gehrmann Germany  11:22:17.700 +-08:43:19.130 4
370 BG 60834 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:23:19.160 +-08:42:17.670 4
371 CRO 24410 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  11:23:22.480 +-08:42:14.350 4
372 BG 50943 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  11:23:32.230 +-08:42:04.600 4
373 DV 9618-21-2483 Roediger Thomas Germany  11:24:13.390 +-08:41:23.440 4
374 DV 1553-21-9 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:25:29.240 +-08:40:07.590 4
375 DV 042741 Bernhard Ganske Germany  11:25:40.750 +-08:39:56.080 4
376 BG 44091 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:27:26.960 +-08:38:09.870 4
377 DV 1729-21-323 WiBa Germany  11:27:50.370 +-08:37:46.460 4
378 BG 60036 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:28:27.920 +-08:37:08.910 4
379 BG 023919 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  11:31:50.200 +-08:33:46.630 4
380 BG 28903 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  11:32:35.260 +-08:33:01.570 4
381 DV 5136-21-229 Günter Götz Germany  11:34:04.950 +-08:31:31.880 4
382 CRO 01584 Pudic & Co Croatia  11:34:21.520 +-08:31:15.310 4
383 DV 6157-21-797 Team Lilienthal Germany  11:34:29.040 +-08:31:07.790 4
384 DV 5393-21-2106 Hermann Kiessner Germany  11:35:05.560 +-08:30:31.270 4
385 BG 60815 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:35:18.560 +-08:30:18.270 4
386 BG 44006 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:36:00.170 +-08:29:36.660 4
387 BG 50457 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  11:36:34.450 +-08:29:02.380 4
388 BG 60827 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:36:43.110 +-08:28:53.720 4
389 DV 0479-21-24 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:36:48.620 +-08:28:48.210 4
390 BG 44628 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  11:37:25.800 +-08:28:11.030 4
391 BG 44011 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:38:56.550 +-08:26:40.280 4
392 DV 4900-21-1178 Olaf Lorenz Germany  11:40:24.890 +-08:25:11.940 4
393 BG 44008 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  11:40:43.900 +-08:24:52.930 4
394 BG 023990 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:40:52.950 +-08:24:43.880 4
395 BG 59902 fam. Bojkovi Bulgaria  11:40:53.150 +-08:24:43.680 4
396 BG 51031 Suleiman & Malina Bulgaria  11:40:53.890 +-08:24:42.940 4
397 BG 15719 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  11:40:57.470 +-08:24:39.360 4
398 BG 012515 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  11:41:24.890 +-08:24:11.940 4
399 HU 12-79923 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:41:27.330 +-08:24:09.500 4
400 SK 03304-21-907 Jörn Schütze Germany  11:43:20.330 +-08:22:16.500 4
401 BG 60025 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  11:43:29.380 +-08:22:07.450 4
402 DV 2503-21-676 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  11:43:58.040 +-08:21:38.790 4
403 BG 005507 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:44:20.800 +-08:21:16.030 4
404 BG 60812 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:44:45.500 +-08:20:51.330 4
405 DV 1182-21-594 Team Weener Germany  11:45:31.540 +-08:20:05.290 4
406 DV 2739-21-1243 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  11:45:33.960 +-08:20:02.870 4
407 DV 5136-21-214 Günter Götz Germany  11:45:45.630 +-08:19:51.200 4
408 DV 1553-21-42 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:46:20.090 +-08:19:16.740 4
409 BG 020500 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  11:47:00.480 +-08:18:36.350 4
410 BG 55210 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  11:47:10.710 +-08:18:26.120 4
411 BG 023966 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  11:47:20.020 +-08:18:16.810 4
412 DV 9732-21-2108 A. Mahlov - B Germany  11:47:21.060 +-08:18:15.770 4
413 DV 0247-21-258 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  11:48:27.140 +-08:17:09.690 4
414 BG 44080 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:48:49.090 +-08:16:47.740 4
415 DV 0290-21-54 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  11:50:02.830 +-08:15:34.000 4
416 BG 38544 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  11:51:18.560 +-08:14:18.270 4
417 DV 2618-21-1845 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  11:51:20.730 +-08:14:16.100 4
418 BG 20908 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  11:51:21.280 +-08:14:15.550 4
419 NL 1705213 Team LINDENHOF Germany  11:51:26.390 +-08:14:10.440 4
420 BG 33105 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  11:51:40.440 +-08:13:56.390 4
421 BG 35435 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  11:51:47.600 +-08:13:49.230 4
422 HU 12-79927 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  11:52:01.790 +-08:13:35.040 4
423 BG 22004 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  11:52:32.310 +-08:13:04.520 4
424 DV 0479-21-11 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  11:52:38.720 +-08:12:58.110 4
425 DV 5412-21-534 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  11:53:34.000 +-08:12:02.830 4
426 BG 60813 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  11:53:51.140 +-08:11:45.690 4
427 DV 2618-21-1870 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:54:03.450 +-08:11:33.380 4
428 DV 2618-21-1816 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  11:57:48.390 +-08:07:48.440 4
429 BG 44815 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  11:57:48.430 +-08:07:48.400 4
430 DV 027002 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  11:58:27.680 +-08:07:09.150 4
431 RO 632376 Heroes of the Sky Germany  11:58:44.100 +-08:06:52.730 4
432 HUNG 11-68906 Viglidan Agoston Hungary  11:59:08.950 +-08:06:27.880 4
433 BG 69920 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  11:59:26.280 +-08:06:10.550 4
434 DV 9639-21-314 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:00:09.310 +-08:05:27.520 4
435 BG 03337 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:00:18.000 +-08:05:18.830 4
436 BG 60013 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:02:01.670 +-08:03:35.160 4
437 BG 023911 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  12:02:34.440 +-08:03:02.390 4
438 DV 2618-21-1854 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:04:02.160 +-08:01:34.670 4
439 BG 44047 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:04:37.260 +-08:00:59.570 4
440 DV 8658-21-346 Herbert Kluemper Germany  12:04:38.320 +-08:00:58.510 4
441 BG 22016 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  12:05:16.420 +-08:00:20.410 4
442 CRO 38156 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:05:20.590 +-08:00:16.240 4
443 BG 34385 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  12:05:23.350 +-08:00:13.480 4
444 DV 2618-21-1831 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  12:05:34.180 +-08:00:02.650 4
445 DV 3391-21-104 Andreas Moeller Germany  12:05:45.800 +-07:59:51.030 4
446 BG 30001 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  12:06:19.430 +-07:59:17.400 4
447 DV 2523-21-103 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:06:36.280 +-07:59:00.550 4
448 BG 60015 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  12:06:49.030 +-07:58:47.800 4
449 BG 006715 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  12:07:02.120 +-07:58:34.710 4
450 BG 50151 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  12:07:28.040 +-07:58:08.790 4
451 BE 5070054 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:07:36.020 +-07:58:00.810 4
452 BG 004909 Veselin Valentinov Spain  12:07:43.350 +-07:57:53.480 4
453 DV 8717-21-620 Sven Zimmermann Germany  12:08:15.530 +-07:57:21.300 4
454 BG 44005 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:09:25.730 +-07:56:11.100 4
455 BG 21435 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:10:03.980 +-07:55:32.850 4
456 DV 3450-21-348 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  12:10:20.440 +-07:55:16.390 4
457 DV 2523-21-117 Bernd Hollmann Germany  12:10:48.730 +-07:54:48.100 4
458 NL 1494722 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:11:47.750 +-07:53:49.080 4
459 BG 29467 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:13:09.230 +-07:52:27.600 4
460 NL 1494701 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  12:13:32.210 +-07:52:04.620 4
461 BG 35662 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  12:13:58.640 +-07:51:38.190 4
462 BG 60018 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:14:05.760 +-07:51:31.070 4
463 DV 035-21-176 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:15:34.030 +-07:50:02.800 4
464 PL 231-21-8311 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  12:15:36.630 +-07:50:00.200 4
465 PL 051-21-10166 Michael Orlamünde Germany  12:16:22.500 +-07:49:14.330 4
466 DV 035-21-42 Martin und Britta Brühl Germany  12:16:34.310 +-07:49:02.520 4
467 DV 9114-21-507 Kai Bistritz Germany  12:17:00.770 +-07:48:36.060 4
468 BG 60004 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  12:18:36.310 +-07:47:00.520 4
469 BG 44085 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:18:43.200 +-07:46:53.630 4
470 DV 2733-21-43 Familie Soellner Germany  12:18:57.260 +-07:46:39.570 4
471 DV 9639-21-398 A. Mahlov - A Germany  12:20:37.370 +-07:44:59.460 4
472 DV 2502-21-596 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  12:21:08.550 +-07:44:28.280 4
473 BG 38278 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  12:21:09.330 +-07:44:27.500 4
474 DV 7196-21-2570 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  12:23:15.380 +-07:42:21.450 4
475 DV 4762-21-352 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:23:51.710 +-07:41:45.120 4
476 BG 012539 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  12:25:03.680 +-07:40:33.150 4
477 DV 071966 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  12:25:05.240 +-07:40:31.590 4
478 BG 44013 Sliven Beach Bulgaria  12:25:17.790 +-07:40:19.040 4
479 DV 7062-21-2600 Marco Weiss Germany  12:25:25.540 +-07:40:11.290 4
480 BG 44666 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  12:25:45.320 +-07:39:51.510 4
481 DV 1342-21-1370 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  12:26:03.610 +-07:39:33.220 4
482 BG 44770 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  12:27:06.160 +-07:38:30.670 4
483 CRO 38157 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:27:27.110 +-07:38:09.720 4
484 BG 44086 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  12:28:10.290 +-07:37:26.540 4
485 BG 53369 Team Tral Bulgaria  12:29:19.990 +-07:36:16.840 4
486 PORT 1172085 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  12:30:56.620 +-07:34:40.210 4
487 DV 1829-21-875 Richard Reiss Germany  12:31:09.120 +-07:34:27.710 4
488 DV 045-21-322 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  12:31:10.750 +-07:34:26.080 4
489 DV 4775-21-120 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  12:32:59.520 +-07:32:37.310 4
490 HU 12-79902 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:33:40.760 +-07:31:56.070 4
491 BG 023950 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  12:34:59.060 +-07:30:37.770 4
492 DV 0243-21-687 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  12:35:51.850 +-07:29:44.980 4
493 BG 60024 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  12:36:47.340 +-07:28:49.490 4
494 DV 8201-21-381 Team KURTI Germany  12:37:26.720 +-07:28:10.110 4
495 DV 9105-21-492 Rainer Höhn Germany  12:39:04.140 +-07:26:32.690 4
496 DV 9225-21-1023 Team WAZ Germany  12:41:09.220 +-07:24:27.610 4
497 BG 44012 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  12:42:14.460 +-07:23:22.370 4
498 DV 2618-21-1827 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  12:42:39.740 +-07:22:57.090 4
499 DV 7206-21-1004 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  12:42:56.510 +-07:22:40.320 4
500 BG 57522 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  12:45:11.080 +-07:20:25.750 4
501 BG 35614 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  12:47:54.290 +-07:17:42.540 4
502 BG 21430 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  12:48:15.330 +-07:17:21.500 4
503 BG 03345 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  12:51:47.260 +-07:13:49.570 4
504 BE 5035261 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  12:52:44.690 +-07:12:52.140 4
505 BG 33107 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:53:52.700 +-07:11:44.130 4
506 HU 12-79903 Kerekgyarto Tamas Hungary  12:54:26.510 +-07:11:10.320 4
507 CRO 38120 Boško Jenjić Croatia  12:56:40.930 +-07:08:55.900 4
508 DV 045-21-311 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  12:59:02.260 +-07:06:34.570 4
509 BG 60008 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  12:59:09.590 +-07:06:27.240 4
510 PL 10481 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  12:59:31.810 +-07:06:05.020 4
511 BG 29470 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  12:59:45.440 +-07:05:51.390 4
512 BG 60023 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  13:01:45.880 +-07:03:50.950 4
513 BG 15745 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:02:00.100 +-07:03:36.730 4
514 BG 005524 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  13:02:18.740 +-07:03:18.090 4
515 DV 045-21-326 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  13:03:59.500 +-07:01:37.330 4
516 DV 5604-21-215 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:05:58.830 +-06:59:38.000 4
517 DV 2741-21-95 Schrapp Alexander Germany  13:06:28.590 +-06:59:08.240 4
518 PL 231-21-8239 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  13:08:22.620 +-06:57:14.210 4
519 DV 5136-21-219 Günter Götz Germany  13:09:38.630 +-06:55:58.200 4
520 DV 4543-21-657 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  13:11:41.260 +-06:53:55.570 4
521 NL 1346097 Bernhard Klüber Germany  13:13:20.170 +-06:52:16.660 4
522 BG 023930 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  13:14:23.450 +-06:51:13.380 4
523 BG 38277 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  13:14:31.820 +-06:51:05.010 4
524 DV 2432-21-1307 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:14:40.450 +-06:50:56.380 4
525 DV 2432-21-1278 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  13:17:28.540 +-06:48:08.290 4
526 BG 33902 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:20:52.830 +-06:44:44.000 4
527 BG 33403 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  13:23:02.390 +-06:42:34.440 4
528 BG 33964 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:23:29.290 +-06:42:07.540 4
529 DV 6723-21-1357 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  13:25:28.530 +-06:40:08.300 4
530 DV 2733-21-102 Familie Soellner Germany  13:25:30.960 +-06:40:05.870 4
531 DV 2733-21-107 Familie Soellner Germany  13:27:57.940 +-06:37:38.890 4
532 HU 20-18470 Laszlo - Molnar Hungary  13:28:32.660 +-06:37:04.170 4
533 BG 15727 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  13:29:24.390 +-06:36:12.440 4
534 DV 1326-21-1027 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  13:31:01.620 +-06:34:35.210 4
535 BG 57503 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  13:31:43.430 +-06:33:53.400 4
536 DV 067817 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:35:20.550 +-06:30:16.280 4
537 BG 44037 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  13:37:30.840 +-06:28:05.990 4
538 DV 067824 Andreas BEHLKE Germany  13:38:44.230 +-06:26:52.600 4
539 BG 60003 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  13:41:56.370 +-06:23:40.460 4
540 BG 33941 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  13:42:22.670 +-06:23:14.160 4
541 BG 35424 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  13:45:43.950 +-06:19:52.880 4
542 BG 006716 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  13:51:50.650 +-06:13:46.180 4
543 BG 15715 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  14:01:19.550 +-06:04:17.280 4
544 DV 2523-21-111 Bernd Hollmann Germany  14:01:41.230 +-06:03:55.600 4
545 BG 44040 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:02:28.050 +-06:03:08.780 4
546 DV 5604-21-205 Bernhard Klüber Germany  14:02:30.520 +-06:03:06.310 4
547 BG 44016 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  14:07:18.000 +-05:58:18.830 4
548 BG 023910 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  14:09:06.230 +-05:56:30.600 4
549 BG 005516 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:21:57.690 +-05:43:39.140 4
550 PL 051-21-10942 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  14:23:30.850 +-05:42:05.980 4
551 BG 41109 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  14:23:48.250 +-05:41:48.580 4
552 DV 9394-21-93 Team Preussen Derby Germany  14:31:52.940 +-05:33:43.890 4
553 BG 44076 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  14:32:48.580 +-05:32:48.250 4
554 BG 60048 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  14:41:14.650 +-05:24:22.180 4
555 BG 20918 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  14:47:24.600 +-05:18:12.230 4
556 DV 7814-21-1012 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  14:47:56.500 +-05:17:40.330 4
557 DV 8201-21-368 Team KURTI Germany  14:54:53.370 +-05:10:43.460 4
558 BG 38542 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  14:57:54.960 +-05:07:41.870 4
559 DV 045-21-314 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  15:45:49.280 +-04:19:47.550 4
560 BG 20914 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  17:32:37.710 +-02:32:59.120 4
561 DV 6157-21-781 Team Lilienthal Germany  18:10:16.330 +-01:55:20.500 4
562 DV 029053 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  18:10:54.830 +-01:54:42.000 4
563 BG 38555 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  18:11:02.930 +-01:54:33.900 4
564 SLO 107-21-8665 Pudic & Co Croatia  19:00:14.890 +-01:05:21.940 4
565 DV 2618-21-1908 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  19:07:49.020 +-00:57:47.810 4
566 DV 9105-21-486 Rainer Höhn Germany  19:47:58.110 +-00:17:38.720 4
567 DV 0133-21-553 Stephan Behrens Germany  20:02:22.500 +-00:03:14.330 4
568 DV 2502-21-583 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  20:02:25.260 +-00:03:11.570 4
569 DV 044973 Axel Gehrmann Germany  20:16:29.330 +00:10:52.500 4
570 PL 057-21-4841 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  20:18:12.360 +00:12:35.530 4
571 BG 004946 Veselin Valentinov Spain  20:28:04.960 +00:22:28.130 4
572 BG 33945 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  21:09:50.720 +01:04:13.890 4
573 BG 51203 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  21:22:44.460 +01:17:07.630 4
574 BG 44677 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  22:02:06.060 +01:56:29.230 4
575 DV 071967 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  22:36:55.980 +02:31:19.150 4
576 DV 5393-21-2108 Hermann Kiessner Germany  22:38:05.780 +02:32:28.950 4
577 DV 045-21-308 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby A Germany  23:11:47.350 +03:06:10.520 4
578 BG 55215 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  23:26:16.110 +03:20:39.280 4
579 BG 15310 ALDO Bulgaria  24:46:24.470 +04:40:47.640 4
580 BG 37600 Team P & G England  31:43:29.080 +11:37:52.250 4
581 DV 2502-21-593 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  32:12:24.560 +12:06:47.730 4
582 BG 020490 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  32:30:56.950 +12:25:20.120 4
583 DV 4900-21-1141 Olaf Lorenz Germany  32:48:41.450 +12:43:04.620 4
584 DV 3450-21-341 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:55:34.800 +12:49:57.970 4
585 NL 1346057 Bernhard Klüber Germany  33:07:21.930 +13:01:45.100 4
586 BG 35502 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  33:50:51.810 +13:45:14.980 4
587 BG 35142 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  33:52:27.850 +13:46:51.020 4
588 BG 35517 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  34:10:28.960 +14:04:52.130 4
589 BG 57520 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:11:31.160 +14:05:54.330 4
590 DV 4762-21-321 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  34:12:35.040 +14:06:58.210 4
591 BG 44817 Milen Hristov Bulgaria  34:27:44.770 +14:22:07.940 4
592 BG 023999 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  34:37:02.970 +14:31:26.140 4
593 BG 37589 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  35:25:18.970 +15:19:42.140 4
594 DV 6325-21-285 Axel Stork Germany  35:27:43.570 +15:22:06.740 4
595 DV 6535-21-1058 Team Aa - Perle Germany  35:56:18.600 +15:50:41.770 4
596 DV 042751 Bernhard Ganske Germany  36:00:08.310 +15:54:31.480 4
597 DV 0849-21-215 Bernd HASKE Germany  36:21:17.380 +16:15:40.550 4
598 BG 33960 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  36:26:10.690 +16:20:33.860 4
599 DV 2618-21-1871 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - B Germany  37:07:33.140 +17:01:56.310 4
600 BG 55214 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  37:36:47.480 +17:31:10.650 4
601 DV 4543-21-648 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  37:59:04.300 +17:53:27.470 4
602 DV 8717-21-607 Sven Zimmermann Germany  38:15:14.500 +18:09:37.670 4
603 BG 44034 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  38:26:27.480 +18:20:50.650 4
604 BG 41108 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  38:27:09.270 +18:21:32.440 4
605 DV 1342-21-1348 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  39:28:45.290 +19:23:08.460 4
606 BG 15743 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  41:06:39.940 +21:01:03.110 4
607 BG 60823 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  41:36:34.220 +21:30:57.390 4
608 BG 012285 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  41:58:51.160 +21:53:14.330 4
609 BG 69901 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  42:16:09.870 +22:10:33.040 4
610 BG 41107 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  42:42:30.920 +22:36:54.090 4
611 BG 50450 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  42:52:53.830 +22:47:17.000 4
612 BG 35056 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  43:16:45.920 +23:11:09.090 4
613 BG 38275 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  45:08:25.780 +25:02:48.950 4
614 BG 31414 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  55:20:44.640 +35:15:07.810 4
615 DV 2502-21-600 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  55:47:32.590 +35:41:55.760 4
616 BG 006708 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  58:09:04.680 +38:03:27.850 4
617 BG 21445 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  62:14:07.430 +42:08:30.600 4
618 DV 042749 Bernhard Ganske Germany  06:46:40.390 +-13:18:56.440 3
619 BG 21441 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  06:57:41.220 +-13:07:55.610 3
620 DV 2523-21-107 Bernd Hollmann Germany  07:00:21.320 +-13:05:15.510 3
621 DV 044979 Axel Gehrmann Germany  07:04:53.810 +-13:00:43.020 3
622 DV 9105-21-488 Rainer Höhn Germany  07:05:40.400 +-12:59:56.430 3
623 DV 1342-21-1355 Joekel SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Germany  07:06:31.000 +-12:59:05.830 3
624 BG 55223 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:10:03.990 +-12:55:32.840 3
625 DV 067741 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  07:11:06.180 +-12:54:30.650 3
626 DV 071974 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  07:11:50.890 +-12:53:45.940 3
627 DV 5226-21-325 Team Theuringen - Franken Germany  07:16:16.330 +-12:49:20.500 3
628 BG 44001 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  07:17:27.290 +-12:48:09.540 3
629 DV 8084-21-153 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  07:18:48.630 +-12:46:48.200 3
630 RO 664416 Vyara & Dimo Bulgaria  07:18:50.880 +-12:46:45.950 3
631 BG 50004 Team Sevdalin Rusev Bulgaria  07:20:02.490 +-12:45:34.340 3
632 BG 46220 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  07:20:40.550 +-12:44:56.280 3
633 BG 012518 Ivan & Stanimir Bulgaria  07:20:40.680 +-12:44:56.150 3
634 BG 15725 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:22:16.730 +-12:43:20.100 3
635 DV 2432-21-1308 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  07:22:44.820 +-12:42:52.010 3
636 BG 35135 Vania & Vesko Bulgaria  07:25:08.490 +-12:40:28.340 3
637 BG 35062 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  07:25:17.130 +-12:40:19.700 3
638 DV 0479-21-19 Haggenmüller H+S Germany  07:28:30.060 +-12:37:06.770 3
639 CRO 24162 Denis & Karla CULIC Team Croatia  07:29:35.420 +-12:36:01.410 3
640 BG 33520 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:30:18.790 +-12:35:18.040 3
641 BG 55216 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:30:27.670 +-12:35:09.160 3
642 BG 023972 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  07:30:56.480 +-12:34:40.350 3
643 BG 30087 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:32:04.200 +-12:33:32.630 3
644 BG 012811 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  07:34:15.520 +-12:31:21.310 3
645 SK 02607-606 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  07:34:45.940 +-12:30:50.890 3
646 BG 019328 Team PLEVEN Bulgaria  07:36:50.320 +-12:28:46.510 3
647 BG 38267 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  07:37:12.890 +-12:28:23.940 3
648 BG 55227 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:37:55.270 +-12:27:41.560 3
649 BG 50453 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  07:38:40.080 +-12:26:56.750 3
650 BG 44072 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  07:39:01.160 +-12:26:35.670 3
651 DV 8658-21-344 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:39:55.680 +-12:25:41.150 3
652 BG 51204 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  07:41:18.890 +-12:24:17.940 3
653 BG 44625 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  07:41:28.650 +-12:24:08.180 3
654 BG 61310 PFL Bulgaria  07:41:30.670 +-12:24:06.160 3
655 BG 55212 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  07:41:50.670 +-12:23:46.160 3
656 BG 15722 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:42:48.040 +-12:22:48.790 3
657 DV 1829-21-869 Richard Reiss Germany  07:44:21.590 +-12:21:15.240 3
658 BG 61311 PFL Bulgaria  07:45:06.320 +-12:20:30.510 3
659 BG 15709 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:45:12.640 +-12:20:24.190 3
660 BG 021104 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:46:20.950 +-12:19:15.880 3
661 BG 20917 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:47:57.890 +-12:17:38.940 3
662 BG 20999 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  07:49:29.850 +-12:16:06.980 3
663 BG 50429 Svetlan Stefanov Bulgaria  07:51:16.730 +-12:14:20.100 3
664 NL 1705216 Team LINDENHOF Germany  07:51:29.910 +-12:14:06.920 3
665 DV 8658-21-350 Herbert Kluemper Germany  07:51:40.010 +-12:13:56.820 3
666 BG 021131 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:52:43.390 +-12:12:53.440 3
667 BG 30041 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  07:52:57.470 +-12:12:39.360 3
668 BG 33516 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  07:53:43.700 +-12:11:53.130 3
669 DV 5226-21-131 Team Schondratal Germany  07:54:18.790 +-12:11:18.040 3
670 BG 15033 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  07:55:04.410 +-12:10:32.420 3
671 NL 1052446 Visser - Meijboom Netherlands  07:55:08.980 +-12:10:27.850 3
672 BG 15752 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  07:56:10.680 +-12:09:26.150 3
673 BG 33119 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  07:57:27.880 +-12:08:08.950 3
674 BG 021129 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  07:58:25.980 +-12:07:10.850 3
675 PL 231-21-8131 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  07:59:05.060 +-12:06:31.770 3
676 BG 024000 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  07:59:52.200 +-12:05:44.630 3
677 BG 20911 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:00:54.860 +-12:04:41.970 3
678 BG 60006 Georgi & Emil - G Bulgaria  08:01:56.600 +-12:03:40.230 3
679 BG 50497 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  08:02:21.000 +-12:03:15.830 3
680 BG 023915 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:02:31.790 +-12:03:05.040 3
681 BG 33113 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  08:04:52.460 +-12:00:44.370 3
682 BG 44014 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  08:05:40.280 +-11:59:56.550 3
683 DV 4775-21-119 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:06:19.000 +-11:59:17.830 3
684 SK 03304-21-911 Jörn Schütze Germany  08:07:06.090 +-11:58:30.740 3
685 DV 3004-21-503 Andreas Lüdtke Germany  08:09:04.920 +-11:56:31.910 3
686 BG 35508 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:10:14.250 +-11:55:22.580 3
687 DV 4775-21-111 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:11:29.200 +-11:54:07.630 3
688 DV 9564-21-116 SPITZBERG Team Germany  08:11:43.680 +-11:53:53.150 3
689 DV 041839-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  08:12:55.270 +-11:52:41.560 3
690 BG 20994 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  08:13:06.160 +-11:52:30.670 3
691 BG 012586 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  08:13:57.630 +-11:51:39.200 3
692 IT 099604 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  08:14:37.910 +-11:50:58.920 3
693 BG 15589 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:14:42.040 +-11:50:54.790 3
694 DV 0247-21-260 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  08:14:55.440 +-11:50:41.390 3
695 DV 6723-21-1351 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:15:40.150 +-11:49:56.680 3
696 DV 4775-21-110 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  08:15:51.770 +-11:49:45.060 3
697 BG 61320 PFL Bulgaria  08:16:29.380 +-11:49:07.450 3
698 BG 31405 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:16:33.450 +-11:49:03.380 3
699 DV 5393-21-2133 Hermann Kiessner Germany  08:17:59.220 +-11:47:37.610 3
700 PL 051-21-10969 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  08:19:27.490 +-11:46:09.340 3
701 BG 41104 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:21:20.600 +-11:44:16.230 3
702 BG 50945 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:21:50.910 +-11:43:45.920 3
703 BG 61306 PFL Bulgaria  08:23:51.540 +-11:41:45.290 3
704 BG 023916 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  08:24:00.240 +-11:41:36.590 3
705 DV 8596-21-205 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:25:02.930 +-11:40:33.900 3
706 DV 5604-21-197 Bernhard Klüber Germany  08:26:15.390 +-11:39:21.440 3
707 DV 9105-21-485 Rainer Höhn Germany  08:28:25.440 +-11:37:11.390 3
708 BG 35518 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  08:29:21.350 +-11:36:15.480 3
709 DV 0849-21-208 Bernd HASKE Germany  08:30:55.960 +-11:34:40.870 3
710 DV 6723-21-1349 Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue Germany  08:31:52.450 +-11:33:44.380 3
711 DV 5604-21-186 Carsten BOLZE Germany  08:33:21.810 +-11:32:15.020 3
712 BG 35162 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  08:33:52.830 +-11:31:44.000 3
713 BG 35061 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  08:34:05.960 +-11:31:30.870 3
714 BG 30018 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  08:35:14.370 +-11:30:22.460 3
715 BG 023996 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  08:35:51.030 +-11:29:45.800 3
716 BG 15586 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  08:36:36.300 +-11:29:00.530 3
717 DV 9639-21-301 A. Mahlov - A Germany  08:38:52.880 +-11:26:43.950 3
718 BG 31431 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:42:10.090 +-11:23:26.740 3
719 DV 8596-21-115 Karl-Heinz LANG Germany  08:42:32.150 +-11:23:04.680 3
720 BG 55202 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:43:34.070 +-11:22:02.760 3
721 PL 231-21-8051 Maziarz Racing Team Poland  08:47:05.780 +-11:18:31.050 3
722 DV 2618-21-1855 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  08:49:47.040 +-11:15:49.790 3
723 BG 55208 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:51:34.090 +-11:14:02.740 3
724 BG 50942 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  08:52:06.550 +-11:13:30.280 3
725 BG 023906 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  08:53:15.540 +-11:12:21.290 3
726 BG 31421 Team Iliyan Iliev Bulgaria  08:53:31.980 +-11:12:04.850 3
727 DV 5755-21-43 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  08:53:51.960 +-11:11:44.870 3
728 DV 027018 Team Michelle & Jens Borker Germany  08:55:26.670 +-11:10:10.160 3
729 BG 005518 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  08:56:50.850 +-11:08:45.980 3
730 BG 55235 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  09:02:31.970 +-11:03:04.860 3
731 DV 9114-21-505 Kai Bistritz Germany  09:02:36.050 +-11:03:00.780 3
732 BG 15555 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  09:05:08.210 +-11:00:28.620 3
733 DV 3708-21-442 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  09:05:38.910 +-10:59:57.920 3
734 BG 005510 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:09:36.890 +-10:55:59.940 3
735 DV 9732-21-2129 A. Mahlov - B Germany  09:13:58.750 +-10:51:38.080 3
736 BG 30038 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  09:14:48.710 +-10:50:48.120 3
737 BG 33607 Subi Gardjev Bulgaria  09:15:49.250 +-10:49:47.580 3
738 BG 012298 Krasimir Krastev Bulgaria  09:17:39.390 +-10:47:57.440 3
739 NL 1400290 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  09:18:05.310 +-10:47:31.520 3
740 DV 3149-21-1201 Team Zuchtheide Germany  09:20:38.520 +-10:44:58.310 3
741 DV 1182-21-589 Team Weener Germany  09:21:06.620 +-10:44:30.210 3
742 BG 35204 Team VETREN Bulgaria  09:22:22.080 +-10:43:14.750 3
743 BG 35015 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  09:22:28.600 +-10:43:08.230 3
744 NL 1705210 Team LINDENHOF Germany  09:25:03.490 +-10:40:33.340 3
745 SLO 107-21-8601 Pudic & Co Croatia  09:26:11.380 +-10:39:25.450 3
746 DV 0777-21-125 Team BRODO Germany  09:27:48.750 +-10:37:48.080 3
747 BG 38233 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  09:31:41.680 +-10:33:55.150 3
748 DV 2741-21-94 Schrapp Alexander Germany  09:32:57.320 +-10:32:39.510 3
749 BG 005508 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  09:34:02.510 +-10:31:34.320 3
750 BG 000153 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  09:35:55.090 +-10:29:41.740 3
751 BG 57527 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  09:38:48.110 +-10:26:48.720 3
752 BG 15110 Mitko Sahrane Bulgaria  09:52:03.090 +-10:13:33.740 3
753 DV 6325-21-267 Axel Stork Germany  09:55:29.700 +-10:10:07.130 3
754 DV 9394-21-94 Team Preussen Derby Germany  10:11:59.880 +-09:53:36.950 3
755 BG 60814 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  10:14:06.180 +-09:51:30.650 3
756 BG 60044 Georgi & Emil - F Bulgaria  10:26:12.120 +-09:39:24.710 3
757 BG 50448 Nati & Ari Bulgaria  10:26:12.220 +-09:39:24.610 3
758 RO 664403 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  11:00:06.960 +-09:05:29.870 3
759 BG 44077 Atanas Atanasov Bulgaria  11:04:49.750 +-09:00:47.080 3
760 DV 1774-21-882 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  11:37:17.620 +-08:28:19.210 3
761 DV 9225-21-1006 Team WAZ Germany  11:39:56.340 +-08:25:40.490 3
762 BG 30044 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  11:49:09.310 +-08:16:27.520 3
763 DV 044966 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  12:07:08.640 +-07:58:28.190 3
764 BG 33110 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  12:25:35.300 +-07:40:01.530 3
765 BG 024857 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  13:25:12.850 +-06:40:23.980 3
766 BG 33309 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  15:20:20.920 +-04:45:15.910 3
767 BG 46783 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  15:48:41.230 +-04:16:55.600 3
768 DV 1729-21-317 WiBa Germany  16:06:27.160 +-03:59:09.670 3
769 DV 2733-21-33 Familie Soellner Germany  17:04:42.270 +-03:00:54.560 3
770 BG 33326 Ilia NIKITOV Bulgaria  17:19:47.530 +-02:45:49.300 3
771 DV 1553-21-45 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  17:20:01.980 +-02:45:34.850 3
772 BG 16069 Behched Neshad - BECHO Bulgaria  17:57:30.250 +-02:08:06.580 3
773 BG 60809 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  19:05:21.850 +-01:00:14.980 3
774 DV 1091-21-300 Team No - Wu Germany  19:41:05.470 +-00:24:31.360 3
775 BG 000439 Mark Newport Bulgaria  19:42:45.690 +-00:22:51.140 3
776 DV 4543-21-653 Team Abrams - Vielahn A Germany  20:46:08.660 +00:40:31.830 3
777 BG 55211 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  29:22:37.450 +09:17:00.620 3
778 BG 44792 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:25:25.470 +09:19:48.640 3
779 BG 20920 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  29:27:59.530 +09:22:22.700 3
780 DV 3708-21-446 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  29:50:49.620 +09:45:12.790 3
781 BG 44759 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  29:52:38.710 +09:47:01.880 3
782 DV 9732-21-2121 A. Mahlov - B Germany  29:52:41.990 +09:47:05.160 3
783 DV 067748 Frank HIENZSCH Germany  29:58:39.760 +09:53:02.930 3
784 DV 045-21-329 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  30:08:33.290 +10:02:56.460 3
785 BG 33502 Lachezar Lazarov Bulgaria  30:10:57.980 +10:05:21.150 3
786 DV 2733-21-39 Familie Soellner Germany  30:20:35.280 +10:14:58.450 3
787 DV 9394-21-89 Team Preussen Derby Germany  30:23:56.790 +10:18:19.960 3
788 BG 44657 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  30:27:13.190 +10:21:36.360 3
789 BG 35665 Team DIMITROV Bulgaria  30:30:49.380 +10:25:12.550 3
790 DV 9618-21-2380 Fuge Norbert Germany  30:59:13.200 +10:53:36.370 3
791 BG 021128 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  31:01:43.760 +10:56:06.930 3
792 BG 15544 Galin & Ivan Bulgaria  31:03:44.770 +10:58:07.940 3
793 DV 9330-21-360 Jörn Schütze Germany  31:40:59.250 +11:35:22.420 3
794 BG 44780 Nasko Stoianov Bulgaria  31:41:13.080 +11:35:36.250 3
795 DV 047860 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  31:57:00.100 +11:51:23.270 3
796 BG 60842 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  32:28:26.410 +12:22:49.580 3
797 DV 4543-21-658 Team Abrams - Vielahn B Germany  32:40:14.190 +12:34:37.360 3
798 DV 030869 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  32:58:46.340 +12:53:09.510 3
799 NL 1310076 CORVO Netherlands  33:19:10.010 +13:13:33.180 3
800 BG 50952 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  33:23:05.920 +13:17:29.090 3
801 BG 57512 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  34:06:26.490 +14:00:49.660 3
802 CRO 38123 Boško Jenjić Croatia  35:15:32.300 +15:09:55.470 3
803 GR 0302337 Vasilis Pislinas Greece  35:30:41.130 +15:25:04.300 3
804 BG 61327 PFL Bulgaria  35:51:31.540 +15:45:54.710 3
805 BG 35134 Ivelin Georgiev Bulgaria  36:32:58.500 +16:27:21.670 3
806 BG 21412 Team Vicont & Vicontesa Bulgaria  38:11:10.660 +18:05:33.830 3
807 DV 1182-21-595 Team Weener Germany  38:20:36.240 +18:14:59.410 3
808 DV 9564-21-131 SPITZBERG Team Germany  41:07:05.520 +21:01:28.690 3
809 DV 6133-21-288 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  45:40:22.580 +25:34:45.750 3
810 DV 0755-21-598 Team RATSCH Germany  46:19:45.650 +26:14:08.820 3
811 BG 35434 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  48:06:53.360 +28:01:16.530 3
812 DV 042693 Karl-Heinz Zacher Germany  49:51:30.180 +29:45:53.350 3
813 BG 58399 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  52:04:09.230 +31:58:32.400 3
814 BG 30012 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  53:03:35.650 +32:57:58.820 3
815 TR 311722 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  53:32:33.260 +33:26:56.430 3
816 BG 14224 Daniel Terziev Bulgaria  54:02:33.080 +33:56:56.250 3
817 DV 2432-21-1287 SG Telmer/Wittenbrink & Sohn Germany  54:04:05.150 +33:58:28.320 3
818 BG 33952 Nikolai RAKOV Bulgaria  55:01:00.060 +34:55:23.230 3
819 BG 33521 Georgi Vichev Bulgaria  55:10:19.610 +35:04:42.780 3
820 DV 7206-21-1006 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  55:13:21.390 +35:07:44.560 3
821 TR 082988 Emrullah Senel Turkey  58:09:01.200 +38:03:24.370 3
822 DV 4775-21-20 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  59:23:11.390 +39:17:34.560 3
823 DV 1091-21-771 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  74:54:43.630 +54:49:06.800 3
824 BG 20907 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  79:40:09.480 +59:34:32.650 3
825 BG 46232 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  80:59:44.770 +60:54:07.940 3
826 BG 35610 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  82:36:51.220 +62:31:14.390 3
827 BG 023970 Georgi & Emil - A Bulgaria  03:41:48.340 +-16:23:48.490 2
828 DV 030863 Wrobel Michal & Patryk A Poland  03:44:08.350 +-16:21:28.480 2
829 BG 004613 Hristo Bonchev Bulgaria  03:54:59.980 +-16:10:36.850 2
830 BG 44043 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  03:59:44.990 +-16:05:51.840 2
831 DV 9105-21-482 Rainer Höhn Germany  04:01:06.680 +-16:04:30.150 2
832 DV 7206-21-1014 Team Himmelstürmer Germany  04:01:08.830 +-16:04:28.000 2
833 DV 7196-21-2522 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  04:07:22.620 +-15:58:14.210 2
834 BG 58384 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  04:12:31.620 +-15:53:05.210 2
835 BG 22002 Ivailo Penkov Bulgaria  04:12:41.390 +-15:52:55.440 2
836 BG 28915 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  04:13:04.570 +-15:52:32.260 2
837 BG 50949 fam. Peichevi Bulgaria  04:13:17.670 +-15:52:19.160 2
838 DV 6325-21-265 Axel Stork Germany  04:13:56.750 +-15:51:40.080 2
839 BG 15740 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  04:14:17.670 +-15:51:19.160 2
840 BG 55207 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  04:15:17.000 +-15:50:19.830 2
841 DV 8658-21-354 Herbert Kluemper Germany  04:15:37.460 +-15:49:59.370 2
842 BG 61305 PFL Bulgaria  04:15:41.980 +-15:49:54.850 2
843 DV 6535-21-1057 Team Aa - Perle Germany  04:16:15.080 +-15:49:21.750 2
844 BG 51026 Suleiman & Valio Bulgaria  04:19:41.720 +-15:45:55.110 2
845 NL 1705206 Team LINDENHOF Germany  04:20:50.840 +-15:44:45.990 2
846 PORT 1172086 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  04:21:44.170 +-15:43:52.660 2
847 BG 38545 Team Simeon & Atanas Bulgaria  04:22:26.650 +-15:43:10.180 2
848 DV 1553-21-8 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  04:22:28.130 +-15:43:08.700 2
849 DV 042725 Ralph Anding Germany  04:22:55.850 +-15:42:40.980 2
850 DV 9394-21-277 Team Preussen Derby Germany  04:27:45.370 +-15:37:51.460 2
851 BG 30039 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:28:26.810 +-15:37:10.020 2
852 BG 44048 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:31:04.320 +-15:34:32.510 2
853 BG 60026 Georgi & Emil - E Bulgaria  04:31:38.310 +-15:33:58.520 2
854 DV 011901 Team Börde Kids Germany  04:32:36.050 +-15:33:00.780 2
855 RO 731918 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:33:42.090 +-15:31:54.740 2
856 DV 2618-21-1858 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  04:34:27.880 +-15:31:08.950 2
857 BG 21064 Nursal Barsaka Bulgaria  04:35:00.730 +-15:30:36.100 2
858 DV 0849-21-206 Bernd HASKE Germany  04:41:58.220 +-15:23:38.610 2
859 NL 1400282 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:41:59.490 +-15:23:37.340 2
860 DV 5604-21-173 Carsten BOLZE Germany  04:43:23.020 +-15:22:13.810 2
861 BG 30050 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:43:31.290 +-15:22:05.540 2
862 BG 60016 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  04:46:10.170 +-15:19:26.660 2
863 DV 8201-21-383 Team KURTI Germany  04:49:00.740 +-15:16:36.090 2
864 BG 30047 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  04:49:11.150 +-15:16:25.680 2
865 BG 44003 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  04:50:28.010 +-15:15:08.820 2
866 DV 6325-21-261 Axel Stork Germany  04:53:52.750 +-15:11:44.080 2
867 NL 1400317 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:54:23.080 +-15:11:13.750 2
868 DV 2733-21-22 Familie Soellner Germany  04:57:26.790 +-15:08:10.040 2
869 BG 020488 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  04:58:07.810 +-15:07:29.020 2
870 DV 4762-21-346 Team Pfoh - Henrich Germany  04:59:20.970 +-15:06:15.860 2
871 BG 57560 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:01:51.200 +-15:03:45.630 2
872 BG 60019 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  05:01:53.110 +-15:03:43.720 2
873 BG 15717 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:02:30.860 +-15:03:05.970 2
874 DV 3450-21-352 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  05:07:55.370 +-14:57:41.460 2
875 BG 61309 PFL Bulgaria  05:09:12.100 +-14:56:24.730 2
876 BG 57529 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:23:33.590 +-14:42:03.240 2
877 DV 1829-21-873 Richard Reiss Germany  05:31:46.700 +-14:33:50.130 2
878 BG 15753 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  05:38:38.160 +-14:26:58.670 2
879 PORT 1172037 "Pedro Porto C" Portugal  05:39:53.360 +-14:25:43.470 2
880 BG 005506 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  05:40:37.780 +-14:24:59.050 2
881 DV 8386-21-1709 Sindakowski, Christoph Thomas Germany  05:43:38.340 +-14:21:58.490 2
882 DV 2618-21-1824 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  06:03:30.780 +-14:02:06.050 2
883 DV 2600-21-363 Walter Griese Germany  06:04:45.680 +-14:00:51.150 2
884 BG 023909 Georgi & Emil - C Bulgaria  06:17:20.560 +-13:48:16.270 2
885 BG 55209 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  06:52:13.580 +-13:13:23.250 2
886 BG 005519 Ivan & Dimo Bulgaria  07:23:09.380 +-12:42:27.450 2
887 RO 665259 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  08:56:46.030 +-11:08:50.800 2
888 SK 02607-612 Blazenec & Bodnar Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  09:57:46.580 +-10:07:50.250 2
889 BG 51004 Suleiman & Gosho Bulgaria  13:26:09.490 +-06:39:27.340 2
890 DV 2523-21-102 Bernd Hollmann Germany  13:48:10.230 +-06:17:26.600 2
891 DV 2618-21-1861 Karl-Heinz WICHERT - A Germany  14:59:43.040 +-05:05:53.790 2
892 BG 15710 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  15:20:41.210 +-04:44:55.620 2
893 BG 35617 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  16:35:47.060 +-03:29:49.770 2
894 DV 5604-21-184 Carsten BOLZE Germany  20:24:00.560 +00:18:23.730 2
895 BG 35431 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  24:50:18.420 +04:44:41.590 2
896 BG 29465 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  27:22:27.930 +07:16:51.100 2
897 DV 0777-21-126 Team BRODO Germany  27:29:12.970 +07:23:36.140 2
898 DV 061132 Christoph Franz Germany  27:49:53.930 +07:44:17.100 2
899 DV 9564-21-175 SPITZBERG Team Germany  28:05:38.910 +08:00:02.080 2
900 BG 44656 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  28:48:17.890 +08:42:41.060 2
901 BG 33405 Ivan Yanev Bulgaria  29:12:07.000 +09:06:30.170 2
902 DV 6952-21-574 Team Obersuhl Germany  29:48:25.330 +09:42:48.500 2
903 BG 55238 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  30:35:25.100 +10:29:48.270 2
904 HU D-615603 Herold Attila Hungary  31:41:59.040 +11:36:22.210 2
905 RO 665205 Tormentor Loft Bulgaria  32:10:14.670 +12:04:37.840 2
906 DV 5412-21-531 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  32:29:10.460 +12:23:33.630 2
907 SLO 107-21-8607 Pudic & Co Croatia  33:27:23.750 +13:21:46.920 2
908 BG 60816 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  36:02:49.640 +15:57:12.810 2
909 DV 0133-21-597 Stephan Behrens Germany  38:15:15.740 +18:09:38.910 2
910 BG 023908 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  38:27:53.840 +18:22:17.010 2
911 DV 8386-21-1504 Stefan Pohl Germany  39:38:36.120 +19:32:59.290 2
912 BG 012716 KD Bulgaria  42:23:26.570 +22:17:49.740 2
913 DV 9394-21-53 Team Preussen Derby Germany  51:42:26.530 +31:36:49.700 2
914 BG 46237 Dean Ivanov Bulgaria  52:53:37.560 +32:48:00.730 2
915 TR 311718 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  52:57:55.440 +32:52:18.610 2
916 DV 1091-21-286 Team No - Wu Germany  53:14:07.810 +33:08:30.980 2
917 DV 0755-21-568 Team RATSCH Germany  53:31:52.700 +33:26:15.870 2
918 BG 40132 Team Plamen & Dimo Bulgaria  55:02:32.920 +34:56:56.090 2
919 BG 34365 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  55:54:19.130 +35:48:42.300 2
920 BG 57514 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  57:00:39.380 +36:55:02.550 2
921 BG 30086 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  101:09:43.910 +81:04:07.080 2
922 BG 50042 Kaloyan Kalev Bulgaria  01:36:36.710 +-18:29:00.120 1
923 SK 03304-21-917 Jörn Schütze Germany  01:36:37.760 +-18:28:59.070 1
924 BG 009725 Miroslav Manasiev Bulgaria  01:39:06.750 +-18:26:30.080 1
925 DV 6325-21-264 Axel Stork Germany  01:39:18.550 +-18:26:18.280 1
926 BG 30073 Team SOFIA Bulgaria  01:49:04.590 +-18:16:32.240 1
927 BG 023914 Georgi & Emil - B Bulgaria  01:49:49.730 +-18:15:47.100 1
928 BG 35019 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  01:52:22.270 +-18:13:14.560 1
929 DV 7849-21-46 Team Rainer Georg Germany  01:53:59.870 +-18:11:36.960 1
930 TR 059223 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  01:56:05.780 +-18:09:31.050 1
931 BG 35428 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  01:58:05.790 +-18:07:31.040 1
932 BG 29462 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  01:58:33.410 +-18:07:03.420 1
933 BG 60836 Kelisaki & Son Bulgaria  02:00:06.550 +-18:05:30.280 1
934 DV 041856-21 Team Staffel / Wesch Germany  02:00:12.380 +-18:05:24.450 1
935 BG 69902 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria  02:03:07.490 +-18:02:29.340 1
936 DV 2739-21-1190 Team Sasse - Welzel Germany  02:03:13.320 +-18:02:23.510 1
937 PL 051-21-10162 Michael Orlamünde Germany  02:03:17.170 +-18:02:19.660 1
938 DV 1553-21-36 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg B Germany  02:03:31.170 +-18:02:05.660 1
939 DV 9618-21-2488 Roediger Thomas Germany  02:03:38.500 +-18:01:58.330 1
940 BG 50463 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  02:04:00.740 +-18:01:36.090 1
941 DV 042748 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:04:02.230 +-18:01:34.600 1
942 BG 20909 Nedialko Hristozov Bulgaria  02:04:23.560 +-18:01:13.270 1
943 DV 3391-21-115 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:04:27.150 +-18:01:09.680 1
944 BG 33111 Stanko Kondakchiev Bulgaria  02:04:38.360 +-18:00:58.470 1
945 BG 35440 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:05:25.740 +-18:00:11.090 1
946 DV 1729-21-316 WiBa Germany  02:07:08.830 +-17:58:28.000 1
947 BG 38270 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  02:07:16.350 +-17:58:20.480 1
948 RO 632378 Heroes of the Sky Germany  02:07:21.030 +-17:58:15.800 1
949 BG 03323 Ilian Bojilov Bulgaria  02:08:51.290 +-17:56:45.540 1
950 DV 5755-21-45 Achim & Chris Göben Germany  02:08:51.650 +-17:56:45.180 1
951 DV 7062-21-2599 Marco Weiss Germany  02:08:56.820 +-17:56:40.010 1
952 BG 51576 Lazar Yosifov Bulgaria  02:09:09.260 +-17:56:27.570 1
953 BG 23982 Team Giannena Greece  02:09:38.380 +-17:55:58.450 1
954 NL 1705203 Team LINDENHOF Germany  02:10:01.150 +-17:55:35.680 1
955 BG 35436 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  02:10:36.780 +-17:55:00.050 1
956 DV 9564-21-147 SPITZBERG Team Germany  02:12:18.090 +-17:53:18.740 1
957 IT 099649 Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo Italy  02:12:30.530 +-17:53:06.300 1
958 BG 27401 Wings to Hope Bulgaria  02:12:32.080 +-17:53:04.750 1
959 BG 58383 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:12:35.600 +-17:53:01.230 1
960 DV 2502-21-588 Team Gold - Pigeon - Germany Germany  02:12:40.770 +-17:52:56.060 1
961 BG 000406 Mark Newport Bulgaria  02:14:27.530 +-17:51:09.300 1
962 DV 042757 Bernhard Ganske Germany  02:14:40.530 +-17:50:56.300 1
963 DV 8201-21-401 Team KURTI Germany  02:14:41.870 +-17:50:54.960 1
964 DV 1553-21-55 Team Landgasthof Kelzenberg A Germany  02:15:12.950 +-17:50:23.880 1
965 BG 38279 Georgi GOREV Bulgaria  02:16:11.110 +-17:49:25.720 1
966 AU 302-21-503 Kerekes Peter Arpad Austria  02:16:23.550 +-17:49:13.280 1
967 BG 51217 Filka & Valio Bulgaria  02:16:44.580 +-17:48:52.250 1
968 BG 55201 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  02:16:52.680 +-17:48:44.150 1
969 DV 8874-21-52 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  02:17:48.190 +-17:47:48.640 1
970 BG 44045 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:18:24.170 +-17:47:12.660 1
971 BG 020482 Plamen BAEV Bulgaria  02:27:13.250 +-17:38:23.580 1
972 BG 026522 Biser Denev Bulgaria  02:28:32.380 +-17:37:04.450 1
973 BG 58250 Team Star Pigeons Bulgaria  02:31:49.150 +-17:33:47.680 1
974 BG 35169 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  02:37:22.210 +-17:28:14.620 1
975 BG 57554 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  02:37:23.750 +-17:28:13.080 1
976 BG 33719 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  02:37:46.380 +-17:27:50.450 1
977 DV 045-21-305 Team Burghofrennen & Meissnerlandderby B Germany  02:37:52.540 +-17:27:44.290 1
978 BG 35510 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  02:37:54.450 +-17:27:42.380 1
979 DV 3391-21-129 Andreas Moeller Germany  02:43:36.320 +-17:22:00.510 1
980 DV 1829-21-868 Richard Reiss Germany  02:43:36.880 +-17:21:59.950 1
981 BG 28922 Ivo SHOPSKI Bulgaria  02:43:36.980 +-17:21:59.850 1
982 DV 9205-21-208 Ralph Anding Germany  02:44:08.280 +-17:21:28.550 1
983 DV 6325-21-276 Axel Stork Germany  02:44:32.680 +-17:21:04.150 1
984 GR FCI 003809 Team Giannena Greece  02:45:13.900 +-17:20:22.930 1
985 DV 1173-21-701 SG Hoppe/Sohn Germany  02:45:17.020 +-17:20:19.810 1
986 NL 1494718 Bert PLOEG Netherlands  02:48:34.150 +-17:17:02.680 1
987 DV 0777-21-123 Team BRODO Germany  02:51:36.700 +-17:14:00.130 1
988 BG 004910 Veselin Valentinov Spain  02:53:04.620 +-17:12:32.210 1
989 BG 44028 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  02:57:52.880 +-17:07:43.950 1
990 NL 1400331 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  02:58:39.900 +-17:06:56.930 1
991 DV 1829-21-866 Richard Reiss Germany  02:58:57.870 +-17:06:38.960 1
992 DV 030854 Wrobel Michal & Patryk B Poland  03:03:05.250 +-17:02:31.580 1
993 BG 29466 Svetoslav Divarov Bulgaria  03:03:29.470 +-17:02:07.360 1
994 DV 8197-21-9333 Andreas Wollenhaupt Germany  03:06:49.400 +-16:58:47.430 1
995 BG 33718 Panaiot & Georgi Bulgaria  03:19:08.170 +-16:46:28.660 1
996 BG 35171 Stoian Zlatev Bulgaria  03:25:25.040 +-16:40:11.790 1
997 DV 5604-21-177 Carsten BOLZE Germany  03:32:09.450 +-16:33:27.380 1
998 BG 57533 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  03:33:38.530 +-16:31:58.300 1
999 BG 35613 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:39:47.290 +-16:25:49.540 1
1000 BG 019543 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  03:43:20.250 +-16:22:16.580 1
1001 DV 8717-21-618 Sven Zimmermann Germany  03:53:12.030 +-16:12:24.800 1
1002 BG 35619 Petar Georgiev - Shopa Bulgaria  03:56:11.220 +-16:09:25.610 1
1003 DV 22226-21 Team RATSCH Germany  04:23:26.910 +-15:42:09.920 1
1004 DV 0263-21-468 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  04:25:07.750 +-15:40:29.080 1
1005 DV 8874-21-5 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  04:25:53.460 +-15:39:43.370 1
1006 PL 051-21-10168 Michael Orlamünde Germany  04:36:04.790 +-15:29:32.040 1
1007 BG 57556 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  05:34:02.990 +-14:31:33.840 1
1008 DV 4775-21-113 Dieter Bartczak - A Germany  06:12:44.740 +-13:52:52.090 1
1009 BG 61321 PFL Bulgaria  06:26:31.440 +-13:39:05.390 1
1010 NL 1310078 CORVO Netherlands  06:26:46.280 +-13:38:50.550 1
1011 DV 9618-21-2391 Fuge Norbert Germany  06:35:01.640 +-13:30:35.190 1
1012 BG 58388 Erbil Adil Bulgaria  06:40:04.510 +-13:25:32.320 1
1013 DV 6952-21-62 Team Obersuhl Germany  06:41:01.950 +-13:24:34.880 1
1014 BG 55231 Adem Ademov Bulgaria  08:00:47.200 +-12:04:49.630 1
1015 BG 35439 FILIPAKI Bulgaria  08:01:06.520 +-12:04:30.310 1
1016 DV 2600-21-362 Walter Griese Germany  11:03:43.010 +-09:01:53.820 1
1017 BG 15384 ALDO Bulgaria  11:03:43.840 +-09:01:52.990 1
1018 BG 57518 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  11:03:52.830 +-09:01:44.000 1
1019 BG 53364 Team Tral Bulgaria  11:45:54.090 +-08:19:42.740 1
1020 TR 059212 Yuksel Pigeons Turkey  13:04:11.750 +-07:01:25.080 1
1021 BG 007094 Krasimir Dimitrov Bulgaria  13:04:33.670 +-07:01:03.160 1
1022 BG 35520 Dean VALKANOV Bulgaria  13:17:15.970 +-06:48:20.860 1
1023 AU 319-21-215 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  13:21:05.980 +-06:44:30.850 1
1024 PL 10463 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  14:11:43.310 +-05:53:53.520 1
1025 DV 0292-21-943 Team Reum - Anacker Germany  14:31:46.350 +-05:33:50.480 1
1026 NL 1310075 CORVO Netherlands  14:32:55.470 +-05:32:41.360 1
1027 DV 2894-21-217 Josef Leusder Germany  24:56:53.860 +04:51:17.030 1
1028 BG 34390 Team VRATSA Bulgaria  24:57:50.980 +04:52:14.150 1
1029 BG 57530 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  25:00:02.020 +04:54:25.190 1
1030 CRO 24485 Krešimir Blažević Croatia  25:14:01.050 +05:08:24.220 1
1031 DV 9618-21-2450 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:14:08.970 +05:08:32.140 1
1032 BG 46782 Nasko Nanev Bulgaria  25:24:10.620 +05:18:33.790 1
1033 BG 55016 BBM - Loft Bulgaria  25:25:40.250 +05:20:03.420 1
1034 BG 44626 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:26:20.690 +05:20:43.860 1
1035 DV 5412-21-560 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  25:26:20.700 +05:20:43.870 1
1036 BG 14913 Sezgin Kusheli Bulgaria  25:26:34.780 +05:20:57.950 1
1037 TR 311714 Yildiz Kardesler Turkey  25:26:42.230 +05:21:05.400 1
1038 PL 057-21-4835 PALOS TEAM - M&M PALIBOREK Poland  25:26:42.660 +05:21:05.830 1
1039 NL 1310074 CORVO Netherlands  25:26:47.550 +05:21:10.720 1
1040 DV 9618-21-2446 Roediger Thomas Germany  25:37:06.940 +05:31:30.110 1
1041 BG 44046 Yuri Nikolov Bulgaria  25:42:35.520 +05:36:58.690 1
1042 BG 44639 Dimitar Dimitrov - Kustendil Bulgaria  25:50:08.970 +05:44:32.140 1
1043 DV 7196-21-2530 Dr. Angela Targatz Germany  25:55:20.950 +05:49:44.120 1
1044 BG 023973 Georgi & Emil - D Bulgaria  26:05:07.900 +05:59:31.070 1
1045 DV 0263-21-514 Team Weis - Jungfleisch Germany  26:22:03.650 +06:16:26.820 1
1046 PL 10472 Jürgen Hülsenbusch Germany  26:37:49.160 +06:32:12.330 1
1047 BG 35055 Plamen Markov Bulgaria  26:38:47.400 +06:33:10.570 1
1048 DV 1829-21-864 Richard Reiss Germany  26:40:04.800 +06:34:27.970 1
1049 BG 57524 comb. KSJ Bulgaria  27:03:43.110 +06:58:06.280 1
1050 BG 50443 Nikolai Y. Nikolov Bulgaria  27:03:49.820 +06:58:12.990 1
1051 AU 319-21-226 Slavko Kutlesa Austria  27:22:30.280 +07:16:53.450 1
1052 BG 15328 ALDO Bulgaria  27:36:15.570 +07:30:38.740 1
1053 BE 5035470 THONE PIGEONS Belgium  27:36:31.900 +07:30:55.070 1
1054 DV 5412-21-524 Christian Biel Pigeons Germany  27:50:22.000 +07:44:45.170 1
1055 DV 4775-21-22 Dieter Bartczak - B Germany  28:26:42.130 +08:21:05.300 1
1056 DV 1182-21-596 Team Weener Germany  28:27:18.790 +08:21:41.960 1
1057 DV 1829-21-877 Richard Reiss Germany  28:27:27.510 +08:21:50.680 1
1058 BG 019519 Valya & Rosen DOBREVI Bulgaria  28:57:41.150 +08:52:04.320 1
1059 BG 15327 ALDO Bulgaria  29:13:25.650 +09:07:48.820 1
1060 DV 6133-21-276 Team Böhme - Huber Germany  29:49:34.150 +09:43:57.320 1
1061 BG 38265 Team Gorev & Kostov Bulgaria  30:04:20.610 +09:58:43.780 1
1062 DV 9225-21-1045 Team WAZ Germany  36:25:26.380 +16:19:49.550 1
1063 BG 006709 Team PFL & Velin Kirchev Bulgaria  49:28:04.100 +29:22:27.270 1
1064 DV 8874-21-28 Team Debus - Skopljak Germany  49:46:38.430 +29:41:01.600 1
1065 BG 37590 Team P & G England  50:06:28.100 +30:00:51.270 1
1066 BG 012582 Ivan & Venci Bulgaria  50:46:50.350 +30:41:13.520 1
1067 BG 15737 Dimitar Prodanov Bulgaria  60:09:02.870 +40:03:26.040 1
1068 BG 35030 Team Black Sea Bulgaria  61:49:47.440 +41:44:10.610 1